zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

24. Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft 2018
GER Erfurt
10. November 2018 - 11. November 2018

Degen weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N STG MAGDEBURG/HALLE       GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N JACOB Kerstin 1969 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
4 N DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
5 N STG DITZINGEN/STUTTGART       GER
5 N THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
5 N WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 N MAYER Tanja 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 N WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N STG PULHEIM/DÜSSELDORF       GER
6 N VIEWEG Katja 1963 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
6 N JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
6 N KANES Silke 1968 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
7 N PSV KARLSRUHE       GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
7 N MAYER Barbara 1964 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
7 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
7 N TRÖLL Christine 1967 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
8 N STG OSNABRÜCK/NORDHORN       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 N TUCHEN Halka 1963 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)
8 N PIEPER Claudia 1977 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)
8 N HECK Heike 1964 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
9 N STG HANNOVER       GER
9 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
9 N DORDEL Sibylle 1948 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
9 N JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)

Säbel männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N STG BONN/DORMAGEN       GER
1 N KOBYAKOV Andrey 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N MÖSELER Matthias 1969 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WULF Joachim 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N BROCK Bernd 1959 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N HELFRICHT Helmut 1948 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N STEIDL Rainer 1955 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N BROCK Peter 1958 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N PRUDOVSKI Dimitri 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N FAILLA Virgilio 1971 M ITA ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N BERLINER FC       GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N WICHITILL Gert 1966 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N STIER Martin 1969 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER Berliner FC (GER)

Florett männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 N MALACHOW Alexander 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 N MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 N STEINFORT Frank 1957 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 N JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 N TSV SPEYER       GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N HENNINGER Karl-Heinz 1964 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N MOSBACH Raphael 1958 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N EITZ Martin 1962 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 N VFW OBERALSTER       GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
3 N KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
3 N SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
3 N ENGELHARDT Dimitri 1964 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
4 N ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N BECHER Karl 1967 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N WIEDMANN Anton 1975 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 N TG DORNIGHEIM       GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N KAIB Michael 1965 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N BICHEL Markus 1970 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N DIETZ Jochen 1961 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 N STG HANNOVER/WOLFSBURG       GER
6 N SCHAUM Berthold 1951 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
6 N BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 M GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER)
6 N BODE Ulrich 1955 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
7 A CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 A SCHWANNINGER Jörg 1971 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 A SCHWAIBOLD Frank 1957 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 A MITNACHT Sebastian 1976 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 A KROHMER Valeri 1966 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)

Säbel weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Degen männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 N SOLINGER TB       GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N WESTPHAL Dirk 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
4 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N BUSCH Tobias 1968 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 N STG MUENCHEN / AUGSBURG       GER
5 N MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
5 N MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
5 N LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
5 N OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
6 A ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
6 A ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
6 A KNOBELSDORF Markus 1970 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
6 A REETMEYER Henry 1950 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
6 A DONALDSON Paul 1967 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N BERLINER FC       GER Berliner FC (GER)
7 N SCHULZE Karsten 1963 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
7 N GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
7 N ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris 1964 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
8 A STG STUTTGART/ESSLINGEN       GER
8 A ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 A SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
8 A FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
9 N USC MAGDEBURG       GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
9 N BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
9 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
9 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
10 N PULHEIMER SC       GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
10 N KILBERTH Klaus 1945 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
10 N SCHOLZ Jürgen 1947 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
10 N ZIERER Toni-Ludwig 1977 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
10 N HAMANN Rainer 1953 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
11 N VFL MARBURG       GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N KNOLL Heiko 1966 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N SCHMIDT Hans-Helmut 1961 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N HELLER Erich 1943 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N LOCHER Harald 1950 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
12 N KSZU MEININGEN       GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
12 N BICKEL Helmut 1951 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
12 N HEINZE Gerhard 1943 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
12 N MENZ Detlef 1969 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)

Florett weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TG DORNIGHEIM       GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N FÖRSTER Gabriele 1958 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud 1965 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N STG DITZINGEN/STUTTGART       GER
2 N THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
2 N KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard 1956 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
2 N WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N STG HANNOVER       GER
3 N JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 N MANUSINA Viktoria 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)