zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Saalfeld
15. Mai 2010 - 16. Mai 2010

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHRIEFERS Pia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
7 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 LATZBERG Jana 1997 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
11 GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
14 HINRICHSEN Svenja 1997 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
15 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
16 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
17 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 BERNADSKIJ Nicole 1997 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
19 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
20 BEYRLE Benita 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
22 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
23 RIFAHI Leila 1997 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
24 NEMITZ Laura 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
26 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
27 BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
28 CLEMENT Chantal 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
29 KIESCHNICK Jessica 1997 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
30 ROSCHKE Johanna 1997 F GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
31 PALMEN Luise 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
33 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
35 GEMÜND Ella 1997 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
36 THEWES Leonie 1997 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
37 SCHMID Kathrin 1997 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
38 DITTMAR Johanna 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
39 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
40 HECK Paula Sophia 1997 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
41 SCHÄFER Jessica 1997 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
41 PHILIPP Leoni 1997 F GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
43 NEUHAUS Anna-Carolin 1997 F GER
44 HATWIEGER Lea 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
44 MYSLOWITSCH Lisa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 SCHERBEL Sarah 1997 F GER
47 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
47 DELLMANN Klara 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
49 KNÖLLER Maren 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
50 LIEBEZEIT Friederike 1997 F GER FSG Greppin (GER)

Degen weiblich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
1 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
2 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
5 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
5 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
6 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
6 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
7 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
8 ENGELHARDT Hannah 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
8 LATZBERG Jana 1997 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
8 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 BEHNKE Lea Meret 1996 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
9 PLÖTZ Jana 1996 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
10 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
10 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 SCHRIEFERS Pia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 REHM Marie-Charlotte 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 CLEMENT Chantal 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
12 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
12 SCHÄFER Jessica 1997 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
12 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
12 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
13 SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 MYSLOWITSCH Lisa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 TOMUSCHEIT Juliane 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 BUES Antonia 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 WILDING Juliane 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
15 ROSCHKE Johanna 1997 F GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
15 WIEGAND Heike 1996 F GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
15 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
16 ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
16 DITTMAR Johanna 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
16 HATWIEGER Lea 1997 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
16 PEISER Emma 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
17 HECK Paula Sophia 1997 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
17 MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
17 THEWES Leonie 1997 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)

Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
6 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
7 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
9 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
10 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
11 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
12 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
14 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 HÖSEL Gina 1996 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
16 AHPAJDEROV Christina 1996 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
17 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
19 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 BEHNKE Lea Meret 1996 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
23 PLÖTZ Jana 1996 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
24 TOMUSCHEIT Juliane 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
25 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
27 PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
28 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
29 SCHEMKEN Franziska 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
30 REHM Marie-Charlotte 1996 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
31 LANGER Rebekka 1996 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
33 BUES Antonia 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
34 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
35 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
36 LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 FRITSCHE Annemarie 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
39 KRAUTTER Victoria 1996 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
40 PEISER Emma 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
41 LITZEN Inga-Elisabeth 1996 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
42 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
43 ENGELHARDT Hannah 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
44 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
45 WILDING Juliane 1996 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
46 MAURER Annalena 1996 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
47 JERUSALEM Alicia 1996 F GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
48 MAGSAM Lara 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
49 WIESE Marie-Sophie 1996 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
51 NAGLER Anna 1996 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
52 GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)