zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

16. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2010
GER Dresden
24. April 2010 - 25. April 2010

Florett weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LINGEMANN Ursula 1961 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
4 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 HERRMANN Anita 1953 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 HENKE Katja 1967 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 OGROWSKY Ulrike 1954 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)

Florett männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 PÖNITZ Volker 1957 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 HAERTTER Klaus 1952 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 PRATER Ralph 1953 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 KÖHLER Reginald 1958 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 TSG WIESLOCH       GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
2 EITZ Martin 1962 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
2 BERNHARD Marco 1948 M SUI TSG Wiesloch (GER)
2 BÜRCKHOLDT Gert 1950 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
2 MOSBACH Raphael 1958 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 BECKER Werner 1952 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 MALACHOW Alexander 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 CHUBAROV Peter 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
4 VOLK Peter 1959 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
4 MEYER Hans-Otto 1943 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
4 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
4 PAPE Andreas 1969 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
5 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 SCHÄFER Klaus 1964 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart 1939 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 MÜLLER Dirk 1968 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 WEGNER Guido 1957 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 KIY Manfred 1952 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 FSG GREPPIN       GER FSG Greppin (GER)
7 RICHTER Uwe 1963 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
7 SEIDLER Tassilo 1968 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
7 VIEWEG Christian 1950 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
8 FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 DERMITCHEV Leonid 1959 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
9 CHEMNITZER PSV       GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
9 KLEIN Tomas 1942 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
9 GERLACH Andreas 1963 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
9 SCHWEINBERGER Attila 1973 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
10 COBURGER TS       GER Coburger TS (GER)
10 GREINER Arno 1954 M GER Coburger TS (GER)
10 MÜLLER Axel 1965 M GER Coburger TS (GER)
10 ZUBER Daniel 1959 M GER Coburger TS (GER)

Degen weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 TUS ZULPICH       GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 STARKENS Anneliese 1952 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 LEHNERT Andrea 1959 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 SOMBORN Gudrun 1941 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HENNECKE Ruth 1966 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
4 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
4 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 HENKE-SCHMIDT Anja 1967 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 LEIPERTZ Sigrid 1957 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 MASOPUST Christine 1961 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 VOLK Martina 1960 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)

Degen männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 KOVACS Laszlo 1965 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 HÄNDEL Harald 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 PALM Harald 1960 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 MENKEL Stefan 1964 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 RÖDER Roland 1958 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 PRATER Ralph 1953 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 DARMSTADTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 KÜHN Norbert 1950 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 RICHTER Michael 1943 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 DERMITCHEV Leonid 1959 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 RYBAK Marius 1963 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
7 LUDENSCHEIDER TV       GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
7 BAUER Martin 1959 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
7 PLATE Herbert 1963 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
7 MILLUTAT Thomas 1962 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
7 BAUM Joachim 1946 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
8 FSC NORDHAUSEN       GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
8 FRITZLAR Uwe 1960 M GER
8 MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
8 FRITZLAR Gerald 1958 M GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
9 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
9 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
9 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
9 ZANELLA Mauro 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
9 HEILMANN Thomas 1958 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
10 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 ENDE Thomas 1942 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 BORCHERT Klaas 1970 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 KESMARKI Ferenc 1950 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
11 USC FRANKFURT/ODER       GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
11 KOSS Michael 1965 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
11 MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
12 EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 LEIPERTZ Alfred 1956 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 SCHMIDT Volkmar 1965 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 MEYER Hans-Otto 1943 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 VOLK Peter 1959 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
13 FS PFORZHEIM       GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
13 ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
13 GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
13 ARMBRUSTER Axel 1960 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
13 BERTHOLD Johannes 1974 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)

Säbel weiblich 140+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Säbel männlich 150+ Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
1 WÖHLER Wilfried 1935 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 CONVENTS Walter 1948 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HELFRICHT Helmut 1948 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 BROCK Peter 1958 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 BROCK Bernd 1959 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 STEIDL Rainer 1955 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 TUS NEUNKIRCHEN       GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
3 BERNDT Herbert 1940 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 1951 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
3 KELM Jürgen 1936 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Hartmut 1955 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
4 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 REETMEYER Henry 1950 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 KESMARKI Ferenc 1950 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 FAKTOROV Sergej 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
5 SAUTTER Andreas 1967 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 KOHLNDORFER Bernd 1962 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 NURNBERGER FC       GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
6 MOOR Johann 1960 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
6 STEINLEIN Dieter 1939 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
6 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
7 FS PFORZHEIM       GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
7 BERTHOLD Johannes 1974 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
7 GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
7 ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
7 WESSBECHER Heiko 1963 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)