CNJ Sepplicup - Degen männlich U17 Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 | Sepplicup | Küssnacht
1 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
1 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
2 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N DOBSON Philip 2002 M GBR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 N DE GOBBI Elia 2003 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 N NOAMAN Jonas 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 N PEIKERT Linus 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 N STEINER Konstantin 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 N FGL LUZERN 2       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 N ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 N SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 N WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 | Sepplicup | Küssnacht
1 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
2 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
2 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
2 MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 HEROLD Maurus 2003 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 KISHAN Rohin 2003 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)
4 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 | CNJ Sepplicup | Küssnacht
1 FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 BACHMANN Thierry 2001 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 POLGÁR Daniel 2001 M HUN FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
4 FGL LUZERN 2       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 DJORDJEVIC Lucas 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 LEEMANN Sandro 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 ZIHLER Alessandro 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016 | CNJ Sepplicup | Küssnacht
1 ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 HONEGGER Lazar Joe 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 KOHLER Tyr Conan Rois 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 FTSD DORNBIRN       AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 LEPIR Luka 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
4 FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)