Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | FRIC Tomas | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
17.06.2023 - 18.06.2023 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | HAASBEEK Julian | 2003 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | NAWAR Suhayl | 2004 | M | EGY | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
11.06.2022 - 12.06.2022 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | JOEMRATI Ashwan | 2002 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | WALET Koen | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | MAN Yin | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Daan | 2001 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
08.06.2019 - 09.06.2019 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | MARIOTTI Filippo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
02.06.2018 - 03.06.2018 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
10.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DUALEH Quincy | 2001 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
13.06.2015 - 14.06.2015 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ALBERT Erik | 1999 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
14.06.2014 - 15.06.2014 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | PFANN Florens | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DE JONG Olivier | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
22.06.2013 - 23.06.2013 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | PFANN Florens | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
16.06.2012 - 17.06.2012 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | 1993 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | POST Patrick | 1995 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | ROOK Michael | 1993 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN VEEN Tjeerd | 1992 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
19.12.2009 - 20.12.2009 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
3 | N | TUYN Dylan | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
20.12.2008 - 21.12.2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | KULHANEK Nathan | 1994 | M | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
19.01.2008 - 20.01.2008 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Tristan | 1991 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | GERRITSE Toby | 1990 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | REMIJN Martin | 1989 | M | NED | Maestro's Klup Team (NED) | ||
09.12.2006 - 10.12.2006 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
2 | N | ENGELEN Gerben | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN TOL Jim | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
10.12.2005 - 11.12.2005 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zutphen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | MORARU Alexander | 1989 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOSK Joris | 1987 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | STIJLAART Mats | 1990 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
20.12.2003 - 21.12.2003 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Apeldoorn | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | NAVEST Maarten | 1984 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | KENTER Pascal | 1986 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
3 | N | MOSK Joris | 1987 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
21.12.2002 - 22.12.2002 | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | BORST Sebastiaan | 1984 | M | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | VERWIJLEN Bas | 1983 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | NAVEST Maarten | 1984 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER VOORT Joren | 1983 | M | NED |