Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 - 01.10.2023 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÖHRINGER Helene | 2008 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | SHATALOVA Stefaniia | 2008 | F | UKR | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
11.03.2023 - 12.03.2023 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAHL Grit | 2006 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOBEL Emilia | 2008 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | IVANENKO Taisia | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | N | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | N | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELBIG Annabell | 2003 | F | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
4 | N | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
21.11.2015 - 22.11.2015 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | KEITEL Babett | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
22.11.2014 - 23.11.2014 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | HEPPER Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
19.11.2011 - 20.11.2011 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | SPEER Karolin | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HEPPER Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | WEIGEL Nicole | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
27.03.2010 - 28.03.2010 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | NOFFZ Anna Luisa | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | THEIßIG Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | BETHGE Pia | 1995 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | MEINFELDER Laura | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
01.03.2008 - 02.03.2008 | Bergmanns-Cup | Oelsnitz | ||||||||
1 | HEINZ Jasmin | 1992 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | GEISLER Bianca | 1991 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | CLAUSING Lina | 1995 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | MACHETANZ Kathrin | 1991 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) |