Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | FERENCZI Johanna | 2013 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOJAGIC Nadja | 2014 | F | BIH | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VYVIAL Elena | 2013 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
4 | N | STOLPER Marie | 2014 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
21.01.2023 - 22.01.2023 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCH Lene | 2012 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | STENDER Sophie | 2013 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMUCKER Lisann | 2012 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | AKTAS Kayra | 2012 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DOLL Julia | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | SALLER Louisa | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANDSLEITNER Greta | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | GERING Anjuli | 2008 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
17.12.2017 - 17.12.2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | BOTOS Panka Sofia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSEN Laura | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | LORSCHIEDTER Laura | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KOBER Josephine | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BROWNE Marlo | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
31.01.2015 - 01.02.2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | DEMMELHUBER Carmen | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
22.02.2014 - 23.02.2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WIRTH Olivia | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
26.01.2013 - 27.01.2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRICA Matea | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
28.01.2012 - 29.01.2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | REIK Enya | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
15.01.2011 - 16.01.2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | VON BUCH Inga | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
06.02.2010 - 07.02.2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
31.01.2009 - 01.02.2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
19.01.2008 - 20.01.2008 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERGER Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
26.01.2007 - 27.01.2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1 | MOSBERGER Antonia | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2 | EHREMANN Stefanie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPPA Sophie-Marie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SPIETH Gloria | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | BOHLKE Magdalena | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
18.02.2006 - 18.02.2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | NIKOLAEVA Maria | 1995 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MIKSCH Clara | 1995 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
4 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
27.02.2005 - 27.02.2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | GRUSS Catharina | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUM Elena | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
27.04.2004 - 27.04.2004 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | OBERACKER Judith | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | OSWALD Lisa | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
01.11.2001 - 02.11.2001 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PRANGE Tanita | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER |