BRENDOW-CUP - Florett Herren U17 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 N SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL
3 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 GOOVAERTS Reinoud 2001 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
2 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
20.09.2014 - 21.09.2014 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
05.10.2013 - 06.10.2013 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
3 HEITBRINK Martijn 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
29.09.2012 - 30.09.2012 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
2 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
3 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
3 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15.10.2011 - 16.10.2011 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
3 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
02.10.2010 - 03.10.2010 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
12.09.2009 - 13.09.2009 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
13.09.2008 - 14.09.2008 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
3 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
27.10.2007 - 28.10.2007 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10.12.2006 - 11.12.2006 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 RUPPERT Karsten 1992 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
11.12.2005 - 11.12.2005 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
06.11.2004 - 07.11.2004 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
2 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
01.11.2001 - 02.11.2001 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 MUSCHAWECK Moritz 1985 M GER