World Championships Cadets/Juniors - Säbel Herren U20 Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
03.04.2021 - 11.04.2021 | World Championships | Cairo
1 N EGYPT       EGY
1 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
1 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
1 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
1 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
2 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
2 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
2 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 N GLENADEL Duncan 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 N JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N USA       USA
4 N LINDER James 2002 M USA
4 N MCBRIDE Jackson 2001 M USA
4 N VIDOVSZKY Robert 2001 M USA
4 N WALKER Christopher 2001 M USA
06.04.2019 - 14.04.2019 | World Championships | Torun
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
1 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
1 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
1 N ROMA Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
2 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
2 N TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
2 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
3 N USA       USA
3 N CAI Erwin 1999 M USA
3 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
3 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
3 N WALKER Christopher 2001 M USA
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N GERAUD Jules 2001 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
4 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
01.04.2018 - 10.04.2018 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona
1 ITALY       ITA
1 ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
1 MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
1 MINISCHETTI Raffaele 1998 M ITA
1 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
2 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
2 STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 USA       USA
3 CAI Erwin 1999 M USA
3 DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
3 SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
3 SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
4 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
4 HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
4 HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
4 SUDDARDS George 1998 M GBR
01.04.2017 - 10.04.2017 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
1 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
1 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
1 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
2 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
2 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
2 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
3 GERMANY       GER
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
4 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
4 HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
4 MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
01.04.2016 - 10.04.2016 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
1 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
1 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
1 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
2 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
2 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
2 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
3 CHINA       CHN
3 HUANG Lulu 1996 M CHN
3 LIANG Jianhao 1996 M CHN
3 LU Yang 1997 M CHN
4 KOREA       KOR
4 GU Bonkeun 1997 M KOR
4 KANG Yeonseung 1996 M KOR
4 LEE Changsung 1999 M KOR
4 YOON Seongnam 1996 M KOR
01.04.2015 - 09.04.2015 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent
1 KOREA       KOR
1 CHO Hanshin 1995 M KOR
1 KIM Giwon 1996 M KOR
1 LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
2 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
2 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
3 USA       USA
3 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
3 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
3 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
3 SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
4 POLAND       POL
4 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
4 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
4 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
03.04.2014 - 12.04.2014 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 ITALY       ITA
1 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
1 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
1 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
2 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 USA       USA
3 ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
3 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
3 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
3 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
4 CANADA       CAN
4 ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
4 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
4 LAMBERT Pascal 1995 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
06.04.2013 - 15.04.2013 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec
1 GERMANY       GER
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
2 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
2 RICCARDI Alessandro 1994 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 USA       USA
4 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
4 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
4 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
4 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
31.03.2012 - 08.04.2012 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
3 OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
3 TERESHKIN Ivan 1992 M RUS
3 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
4 BELARUS       BLR
4 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
4 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
4 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
4 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
26.03.2011 - 06.04.2011 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte
1 GERMANY       GER
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
2 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 GIANI Amedeo 1991 M ITA
2 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
3 KARPUKIN Alexander 1991 M RUS
3 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
4 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
03.04.2010 - 04.04.2010 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku
1 GERMANY       GER
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 CANADA       CAN
2 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
2 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
2 STEARNS Max 1990 M CAN
3 USA       USA
3 FASS Eric 1990 M USA
3 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
3 OCHOCKI Aleksander 1990 M USA
3 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
4 KOREA       KOR
4 CHO Yonggyu 1992 M KOR
4 KIM Woo Sun 1992 M KOR
4 SUNG Junmo 1992 M KOR
05.04.2009 - 06.04.2009 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 KOREA       KOR
2 CHOI Dong Ho 1989 M KOR
2 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
2 PARK Young Jun 1989 M KOR
2 SONG Jeong Woo 1990 M KOR
3 GERMANY       GER
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 SPAIN       ESP
4 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
4 GUIBELALDE Daniel 1990 M ESP
4 LOPEZ-MENDEZ Alvaro 1991 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
4 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
06.04.2008 - 07.04.2008 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ANIKIN Ivan 1989 M RUS
2 MATUSHKIN Matvey 1988 M RUS
2 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
3 GERMANY       GER
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 USA       USA
4 BAK Daniel 1988 M USA
4 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
4 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
13.04.2007 - 14.04.2007 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 KALYNSIY Vasyl 1987 M UKR
1 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
1 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
2 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
2 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 IACOMETTI Luca 1987 M ITA
3 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
3 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
4 POLAND       POL
4 GAL Lukasz 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
4 STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
4 STANISLAWSKI Albert 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
09.04.2006 - 10.04.2006 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
1 PADEROV Alexandre 1986 M RUS
1 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
1 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
2 KUKSA Anton 1988 M UKR
2 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
2 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
3 GERMANY       GER
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 CHINA       CHN
4 CUI Kun 1988 M CHN
4 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
4 LU Zhenqiang 1987 M CHN
23.03.2005 - 24.03.2005 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz
1 GERMANY       GER
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
2 GURIN Yuriy 1985 M UKR
2 KALYNSIY Vasyl 1987 M UKR
2 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
3 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 SPAIN       ESP
4 GARCIA MIGUEL Marco 1987 M ESP
4 MENDOZA Andres 1985 M ESP
4 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
4 NUNEZ Alejandro 1986 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
01.04.2004 - 02.04.2004 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 N NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
2 GURIN Yuriy 1985 M UKR
2 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
2 N TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 USA       USA
3 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
3 KRUL Alexander 1985 M USA
3 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
3 N WILLIAMS Maximilian A 1988 M USA
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
4 LIKHATCHEV Youri 1985 M RUS
4 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
4 N VILKOV Serguei 1984 M RUS
04.04.2003 - 13.04.2003 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani
1 KOREA       KOR
1 KIM Youn Soo 1984 M KOR
1 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
1 SON Suk Hwan 1983 M KOR
2 USA       USA
2 CROMPTON Adam 1984 M USA
2 GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
2 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
3 POLAND       POL
3 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
3 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
3 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
4 ROUSSEAU Alexandre 1985 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
4 VERBRACKEL Cyril 1984 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
01.04.2002 - 02.04.2002 | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
1 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
1 SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 DRANYK Artem 1983 M UKR
2 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
2 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
2 SHTURBABIN Vadym 1982 M UKR
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
3 CSIKANY Mihaly 1983 M HUN
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
4 USA       USA
4 GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
4 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
4 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
4 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
09.04.2001 - 10.04.2001 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk
1 USA       USA
1 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
1 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
1 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
1 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
2 BEDEL Simon 1982 M FRA
2 CHARRETTE Thomas 1981 M FRA
2 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 DRANYK Artem 1983 M UKR
3 ISAENKO Serhiy 1981 M UKR
3 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
3 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
4 GERMANY       GER
4 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
4 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18.04.2000 - 19.04.2000 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend
1 GERMANY       GER
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
1 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
2 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
2 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
2 SZELLE Gabor 1980 M HUN
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 DRANYK Artem 1983 M UKR
3 ISAENKO Serhiy 1981 M UKR
3 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
3 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
4 KOREA       KOR
4 KIM Jung-Jae 1981 M KOR
4 LEE Hyuk 1982 M KOR
4 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
30.03.1999 - 05.04.1999 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BEDEL Simon 1982 M FRA
1 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
1 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
1 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SPAIN       ESP
3 BARBERO Daniel 1900 M ESP
3 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
3 MADURGA Alejandro 1979 M ESP
3 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
4 POLAND       POL
4 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
4 STOS Michal 1981 M POL
06.04.1998 - 13.04.1998 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia
1 GERMANY       GER
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 ARGYELAN Gabor 1978 M HUN
2 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
2 MARFFY Geza 1978 M HUN
2 SZELLE Gabor 1980 M HUN
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 TIMOFEEV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
4 USA       USA
4 DURKAN Patrick 1978 M USA
4 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
4 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA