Nordic Championships Foil - Florett Herren Senior Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
30.05.1992 - 31.05.1992 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
1 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
1 N SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N SNIS Björn 1966 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
26.05.1990 - 27.05.1990 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
1 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N MØRK Søren 1967 M DEN
20.05.1989 - 21.05.1989 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
1 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
1 N PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens 1964 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
2 N FINSEN Ewgenin Rosa 1900 M DEN
2 N MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
30.04.1988 - 30.04.1988 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
1 N SJÖLIN Ola 1968 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Per 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
20.11.1983 - 20.11.1983 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N DENMARK       DEN
1 N CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens 1964 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
1 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
1 N KOGGERSBÖL Niels 1900 M DEN
1 N MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
1 N SØRENSEN Ulrik 1900 M DEN
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
2 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N LINDQUIST Christian 1958 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
2 N PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
27.11.1982 - 28.11.1982 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N LAGERQVIST Håkan 1964 M SWE
1 N PETERSTRAND Ola 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Per 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N KOGGERSBÖL Niels 1900 M DEN
2 N MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
2 N SØRENSEN Ulrik 1900 M DEN
3 N FINLAND       FIN
31.10.1981 - 01.11.1981 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE
1 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens 1964 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
3 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N NORWAY       NOR
15.11.1980 - 16.11.1980 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N JOHANSSON Jan Peter 1900 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens 1964 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
2 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
2 N LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil 1950 M DEN
2 N MULVAD Henrik 1964 M DEN
2 N MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
17.11.1979 - 18.11.1979 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE
1 N REUTERSWÄRD Patrik 1953 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N SVENSSON Cai 1900 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil 1950 M DEN
18.11.1978 - 19.11.1978 | Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
19.11.1977 - 20.11.1977 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 N EKSTEDT Lars 1959 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth 1960 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
2 N LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil 1950 M DEN
06.10.1973 - 07.10.1973 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N NYSTRÖM Ulf 1950 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
3 N KOCK Jørgen 1942 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21.10.1972 - 22.10.1972 | Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
1 N NYSTRÖM Ulf 1950 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N SOBACK Sigmund 1950 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
2 N KOCK Jørgen 1942 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
06.06.1970 - 07.06.1970 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
1 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N PRESUTTI Bruno 1900 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N NORMANN Jeppe 1951 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 N FINLAND       FIN
25.06.1968 - 26.06.1968 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
1 N BROMS Carl-Erik 1937 M SWE
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N RUBIN Henric 1947 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N ANDERSEN Per 1900 M DEN
2 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N KLETTE Leif 1927 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
04.06.1966 - 06.06.1966 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N BROMS Carl-Erik 1937 M SWE
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
1 N LEWIN Ulf 1937 M SWE
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
1 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
2 N RAVN Palle 1900 M DEN
2 N SVENDSEN Arild 1900 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
13.06.1964 - 14.06.1964 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N DENMARK       DEN
1 N ANDERSEN Per 1900 M DEN
1 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KLETTE Leif 1927 M NOR
2 N PLATOU Christian 1900 M NOR
3 N SWEDEN       SWE
3 N BROMS Carl-Erik 1937 M SWE
3 N LEWIN Ulf 1937 M SWE
3 N LÖFMAN Claes 1926 M SWE
3 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
4 N FINLAND       FIN
09.06.1962 - 11.06.1962 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
1 N BROMS Carl-Erik 1937 M SWE
1 N LEWIN Ulf 1937 M SWE
1 N LINDWALL Orvar 1941 M SWE
1 N SVENSTAM Ingemar 1926 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N ANDERSEN Per 1900 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N KLETTE Leif 1927 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N CZARNECKI Kaj Karl Boris 1936 M FIN
4 N SJÖBLOM Nils-Robert 1941 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
03.06.1960 - 05.06.1960 | Nordic Championships | Saltsjöbaden
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
1 N BROMS Carl-Erik 1937 M SWE
1 N LAGERWALL Hans 1941 M SWE
1 N LEWIN Ulf 1937 M SWE
1 N THUNELL Stig 1932 M SWE
2 N DENMARK       DEN
2 N ANDERSEN Per 1900 M DEN
2 N VON DER OSTEN Sven Erik 1935 M DEN
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N KLETTE Leif 1927 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
04.11.1951 - 06.11.1951 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N LETH Richard 1925 M SWE
1 N MAGNUSSON Rolf 1921 M SWE
1 N RYDSTRÖM Nils 1921 M SWE
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N SJÖBLOM Nils Julius 1910 M FIN
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro 1915 M DEN
18.06.1949 - 20.06.1949 | Nordic Championships | Oslo
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
1 N ERIKSSON Bo 1922 M SWE
1 N FAHLMAN Sven 1914 M SWE
1 N RYDSTRÖM Nils 1921 M SWE
2 N NORWAY       NOR
2 N KLETTE Leif 1927 M NOR
2 N MØRCH Claus Severin Sr. 1912 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N DENMARK       DEN
3 N LEIDERSDORFF Aage Albert 1910 M DEN
3 N RUBEN Ivan Moritz 1917 M DEN
25.05.1946 - 01.06.1946 | Nordic Championships | København
1 N DENMARK       DEN
1 N CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro 1915 M DEN
1 N LEIDERSDORFF Aage Albert 1910 M DEN
1 N RUBEN Ivan Moritz 1917 M DEN
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N ÅKERBERG Dag 1909 M SWE
2 N FAHLMAN Sven 1914 M SWE
2 N FREESE Arne 1906 M SWE
2 N HÖGSTRÖM Hildemar 1911 M SWE
2 N RYDSTRÖM Nils 1921 M SWE
2 N THORBURN Arne 1906 M SWE
3 N NORWAY       NOR
3 N FALKENBERG Jens Christian 1990 M NOR
4 N FINLAND       FIN
4 N KERTTULA Erkki Johannes 1909 M FIN