zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

16.05.2020 - 2020 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

18.05.2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
3 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
3 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
7 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers
9 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
10 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
11 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
12 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
13 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
14 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 N WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
16 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim
17 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
18 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
19 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
20 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
21 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
22 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
23 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim
23 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
25 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
25 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
27 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
28 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
29 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
31 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
32 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
33 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
34 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
35 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
36 N HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
37 N MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
38 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
39 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
39 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
41 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers
42 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
43 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
44 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
45 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
46 N SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
47 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
48 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
49 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart
50 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
50 N HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin
52 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
53 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
55 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
56 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
57 N WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
58 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken
59 N SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER VFL Pinneberg
60 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
61 N KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
62 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus
63 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
64 N TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
65 N GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn
66 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
67 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC
68 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
69 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers
70 N HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
71 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER OFC Bonn
72 N BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
73 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin
74 N HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
75 N LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
75 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz
77 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth
78 N HOPPE Anna Katharina 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen
79 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
80 N BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein
80 N IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz
82 N REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers
83 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
84 N KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
85 N RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC
86 N MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena
87 N HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers
88 N OPPENLÄNDER Juliane 2003 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
88 N THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
88 N WICKE Clara 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München
91 N KAUFMANN Kira Anna 2001 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
92 N NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
93 N SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle 2003 F GER TSV Speyer
94 N BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
94 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster
96 N ELSHAZLI Inès 2002 F GER TV Haueneberstein
96 N ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth
98 N BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein

21.04.2018 - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
2 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
6 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
7 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
9 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
10 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
10 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim
12 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
13 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
13 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
15 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
16 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
17 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
18 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
19 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
21 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
22 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
23 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
24 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
25 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
26 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
27 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
28 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
29 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
30 BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
31 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
32 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
33 BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
34 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
35 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers
36 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
37 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
38 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
39 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat), SC Korb
40 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
41 SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia 1998 F GER VFL Hüls
42 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
43 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
44 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
45 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
46 DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
48 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
49 HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
50 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
51 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
52 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
52 BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
54 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
55 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
56 BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
57 PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
58 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
59 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
60 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers
61 ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie 2000 F GER
62 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
63 ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
65 REICH Nina 2003 F GER
66 MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
67 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers
68 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin
69 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus
70 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
71 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
72 RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
73 NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
74 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
75 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC
76 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
77 REISEWITZ Isabell Maria 2003 F GER Hasper FC
78 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
79 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
79 LICATA Zoe 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
79 KNODEL Sophie 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
79 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
83 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
84 ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart
85 BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
86 SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle 2003 F GER TSV Speyer
87 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth
88 KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
88 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
90 WOJCIK Laetitia 2003 F GER Hasper FC
91 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
92 TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München
93 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
94 FRANK Julia 2001 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
95 BIPPES Annaluise 2003 F GER TV Haueneberstein
95 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
97 ELSHAZLI Inès 2002 F GER TV Haueneberstein
98 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER

13.05.2017 - 2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
3 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
6 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
7 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER
8 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
9 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
10 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
11 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
13 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
14 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER
15 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
16 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
17 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
18 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
19 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
20 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
21 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
22 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
23 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
24 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
26 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
27 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC
28 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
29 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
30 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
31 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
32 SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia 1998 F GER VFL Hüls
33 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
34 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers
35 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
36 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
36 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
38 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
39 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
40 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
41 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
42 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
43 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
44 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim
45 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
46 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
47 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
48 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg
49 BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
50 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER
52 RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC
53 ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER FC Gröbenzell
54 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
55 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
56 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
57 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
58 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
59 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
60 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
61 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
62 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
63 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
64 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena
65 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn
66 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
67 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
68 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
69 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus
70 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim
71 KNODEL Sophie 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
72 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
73 TSIMOPOULOU Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
74 RODE Marie- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
75 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
76 MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV
77 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat), SC Korb
78 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
79 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
80 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
81 KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
81 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau
83 REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers
84 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
85 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart
86 DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
87 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth
88 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
89 FAUDE Antonia 2001 F GER
90 KAPPEL Lea 2002 F GER SC Korb
90 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen
92 ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth
92 PETERS Annabelle Charlotte 2001 F GER FC Moers
94 BLACK Sophie 2000 F GER TV Haueneberstein

30.04.2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
2 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
5 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
6 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
7 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
10 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
11 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
12 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
13 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
14 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
15 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER
16 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
17 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
18 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
19 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
20 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
22 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
23 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
24 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
25 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
26 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat), SC Korb
27 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
29 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
30 MOWE Norina-Sophie 1997 F GER Quernheimer FC
31 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
32 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
34 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER
35 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
36 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
38 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
39 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
40 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
41 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
42 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
43 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena
44 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
45 NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
46 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
47 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
48 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
49 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
50 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER
51 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
52 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
52 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
54 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
56 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
57 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
58 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
59 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
60 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
61 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
62 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
62 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
63 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER
64 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
67 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
68 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
68 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
70 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
71 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers
72 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
73 EISENMENGER Katrin 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC
74 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin
75 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
76 BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
77 BUSCH Carolina 2000 F GER
78 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin
79 HOLSTE Lisa 1998 F GER TC Hameln
80 KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER TFC Hanau
81 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
82 SCHÄFFER Julia 1999 F GER TV Haueneberstein
83 SIEGERT Sarah 1997 F GER PFC Potsdam
84 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
85 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER PSV Stuttgart
86 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
87 BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC
88 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
89 KNODEL Sophie 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
90 OTTERBACH Natalie 1998 F GER TV Haueneberstein
91 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart
92 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau
93 ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth

25.04.2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
5 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
6 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
7 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
8 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
9 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
10 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
12 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
14 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
15 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
16 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
17 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
18 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
19 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
20 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
22 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
23 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
25 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER
26 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
27 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
28 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
29 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
30 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
31 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
32 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
34 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER
35 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
36 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
37 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
38 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
39 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
40 REETZ Aylin 1997 F GER
41 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach
42 NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
43 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
43 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
45 MOWE Norina-Sophie 1997 F GER Quernheimer FC
46 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
47 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
48 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
49 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin
50 OLEWSKI Sophie 1999 F GER TFC Hanau
51 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
52 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
53 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
54 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER (Ylioppilasmiekkailijat), SC Korb
55 BUCHMANN Nicole 1998 F GER
56 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim
57 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
58 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
59 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
60 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
61 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER
62 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
63 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
64 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER
65 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
66 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
67 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster
68 BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER
69 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER OFC Bonn
70 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
71 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
72 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
73 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen
74 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
76 SEIDEL Anna 1998 F GER
77 OBERFÖLL Sophia 1999 F GER TV Villingen
78 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
79 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
80 WICKE Jana 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
81 PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg
82 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER
83 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin
84 SCHMIDT Maria 2000 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
85 HAHN Nastassja 1999 F GER SC Korb
86 GLÄß Elisabeth-Johanna 1996 F GER
87 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
88 OTTERBACH Natalie 1998 F GER TV Haueneberstein
89 DREWS Lina 1999 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
90 SCHÄFFER Julia 1999 F GER TV Haueneberstein

17.05.2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
3 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
5 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
6 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
8 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
9 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
10 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
11 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
12 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
14 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
15 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
16 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
17 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
19 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
20 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER
21 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
22 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
23 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
24 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
24 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Berlin
26 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
27 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
28 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
29 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
30 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
31 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
32 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
33 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
35 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER
36 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
37 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
38 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
39 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
40 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
41 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
42 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
43 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
44 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
45 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
46 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
47 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
48 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
48 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim
51 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
52 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
53 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
53 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER
55 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin
56 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
57 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
58 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
59 WEBER Jil 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
60 MOWE Norina-Sophie 1997 F GER Quernheimer FC
61 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
62 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
63 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
64 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
65 BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
66 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
67 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
68 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
69 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
70 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
71 WICKE Jana 1995 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim
72 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
73 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
74 BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
75 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
76 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart
77 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
78 GLÄß Elisabeth-Johanna 1996 F GER
79 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
80 OBERFÖLL Sophia 1999 F GER TV Villingen
81 BURANDT Maria Alexandra 1996 F GER Berliner FC
82 BECKER Elena 1998 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
83 KÜBLER Emily 1998 F GER
84 BASSET Isabelle 1997 F GER
84 BRANDT Wiebke 1997 F GER TSG Bamberg
86 WALENTIN Muriell 1996 F GER
87 FISCHER Anja 1994 F GER TV Villingen

13.10.2012 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
2 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
3 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
5 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
6 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
7 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
8 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
9 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
10 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
12 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
13 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
14 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
15 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
16 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers
17 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
18 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER
19 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
20 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
21 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER
22 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
23 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
24 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
25 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
27 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
28 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
29 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
30 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
31 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
32 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
33 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
34 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig
35 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
36 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
37 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
39 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
40 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
41 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
42 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
43 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
44 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
45 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
46 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
47 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
48 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
49 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
50 MÜLLER Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
52 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
53 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
54 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
55 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
55 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
57 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
58 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
59 KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER
60 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
61 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
62 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER
63 KÜHBORTH Viktoria 1997 F GER TG Frankenthal
64 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
65 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
66 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster
67 GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER
68 BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey
69 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
70 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
71 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER
72 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen
73 SALDITT Marie 1995 F GER ASC Göttingen
74 JACHNOW Samira 1997 F GER
75 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER
76 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum
77 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz
78 SCHOMAKERS Merrit Rebecca 1996 F GER
79 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
79 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
81 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
82 UNGER Lara-Sophia 1998 F GER PSV Weimar
82 STEINMEYER Lucy 1999 F GER
84 KNAB Chantal 1998 F GER
85 BEZ Charlotte 1994 F GER TG Münster
86 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
87 BECK Clara 1993 F GER TG Dörnigheim
87 GUDE Pauline Johanna 1996 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
89 CARMONA-SCHNEIDER Isabel Luisa 1996 F GER

22.10.2011 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
2 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
5 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
6 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
8 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
10 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
12 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
13 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
15 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
16 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
17 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
18 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
20 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
21 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
22 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
23 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
24 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
25 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
26 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
28 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
29 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
30 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
31 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER
32 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
33 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
34 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
35 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
36 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
37 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
38 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
39 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
40 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER
41 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
42 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER
44 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
45 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
46 GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER
47 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
49 ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz
50 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
51 IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna 1997 F GER OSC Berlin
52 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
53 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim
54 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
55 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
56 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER
57 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
58 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER
59 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
59 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER
61 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
62 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
63 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER
64 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
65 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
65 SZYKULSKA Patrycja 1994 F GER
67 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
68 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
69 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER
70 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
70 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel
72 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER
73 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum
75 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER
75 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
77 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
78 BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
79 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
80 SCHEUCH Ilsa 1995 F GER
81 OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau
82 MIßBACH Clara 1997 F GER TG Dörnigheim
83 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim
84 BRESLER Stella 1997 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
85 GROßSTÜCK Lilly 1993 F GER VFL Kirchheim
85 FABRICE Valerie 1997 F GER
87 SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
87 CARMONA-SCHNEIDER Isabel Luisa 1996 F GER
87 REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER

18.12.2010 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
3 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
5 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
6 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
7 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
8 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
10 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
11 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
13 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
14 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
16 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
17 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER
18 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
19 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
20 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
21 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
22 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
24 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
25 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
27 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
28 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER
29 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
30 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
31 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
32 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
33 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
34 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn
35 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar
36 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
37 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
38 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
39 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
40 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn
41 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
41 KOLBE Carolin 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
43 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
44 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
45 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER
46 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
47 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER
48 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum
49 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
50 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
51 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster
53 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim
54 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER
55 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER ETUF Essen
57 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
58 KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
59 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
60 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin
61 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
62 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER
63 MINNEBUSCH Saskia 1992 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
64 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER
65 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
66 STRENGER Marlene 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC
67 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
67 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
69 KÜHBORTH Elisabeth 1993 F GER TG Frankenthal
70 HOFMANN Pheline 1991 F GER SV Alfeld
71 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
72 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER
73 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
74 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
75 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim
76 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel
77 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd
78 REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest

14.11.2009 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
2 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
6 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
9 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
11 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
12 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
13 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
14 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
18 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
19 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
20 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
21 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
22 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
23 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
24 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar
25 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER
26 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
27 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
28 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
30 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
31 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
32 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart
33 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
34 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
35 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
36 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
38 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER
39 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER
40 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
41 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen
42 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
43 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
44 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
45 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel
46 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER
47 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim
48 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
49 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
50 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
51 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
52 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
53 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
54 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum
55 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
56 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
58 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER
59 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER
60 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
60 GOHLKE Nina 1991 F GER
62 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
63 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg
64 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
65 FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER ETUF Essen
66 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald
67 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
67 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER
69 STRENGER Marlene 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC
70 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
71 WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER
72 KUHN Lara 1992 F GER
73 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER
74 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER
75 HOFMANN Pheline 1991 F GER SV Alfeld
76 DORWEILER Isabel 1993 F GER
77 ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER
78 SCHIPPERS Aaltje 1991 F GER
79 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin
80 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER
81 BASTIAN Melanie 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
82 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
83 REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER
84 SCHWARZ Irma 1992 F GER Wittlicher TV

22.11.2008 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
2 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
3 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
6 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
7 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
10 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
11 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
12 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER
13 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
14 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
15 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
17 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
18 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
19 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
20 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
21 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
22 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
24 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
25 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
26 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
27 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER
28 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
29 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER
30 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
31 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER
32 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
33 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
35 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
36 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
37 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
38 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
39 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
40 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
41 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
42 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER MTV Giessen
43 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
44 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
45 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
46 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
47 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
48 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER
49 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER
50 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
52 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
53 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
54 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER
55 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER
57 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn
58 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg
59 FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER
60 MOCK Julia 1991 F GER
61 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER
62 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
63 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
64 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER
65 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena
66 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER
67 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER
68 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
69 BEHLING Laura 1989 F GER OSC Potsdam
70 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FSC Nordhausen
71 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz
72 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus
73 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER
74 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
75 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin
76 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
77 ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER
78 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
79 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar
80 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER
81 HÜTTE Ruth 1992 F GER OSC Potsdam
82 KNÜTEL Henrike 1991 F GER
83 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen
84 SCHIPPERS Aaltje 1991 F GER
85 MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin 1990 F GER FC Kassel
86 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER
87 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz
88 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER
89 RENZ Sophia 1993 F GER MTV Mainz
90 BECK Stefanie 1990 F GER
91 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen
91 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel
91 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
94 REMBAS Anna-Maria 1992 F GER
95 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin
95 HOFMANN Pheline 1991 F GER SV Alfeld

24.11.2007 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
2 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
6 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
8 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
9 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
10 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
11 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
12 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
14 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER
15 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
16 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
17 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
19 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
20 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER
23 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
24 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
25 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
26 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
27 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
28 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER
29 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
29 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern
31 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
34 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
35 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER
36 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
37 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
39 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
40 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER
41 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER
42 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER
43 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
44 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER
45 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
46 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen
47 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
49 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
50 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
51 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
52 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER
53 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
54 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER
55 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
56 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers
57 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER
58 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER
59 GROENEVELD Fenja 1990 F GER
60 KEMPER Nadine 1993 F GER
61 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
62 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
63 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg
64 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
65 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum
66 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim
67 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
68 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
69 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
70 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER
71 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
72 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER
73 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
74 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
75 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER
76 FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER
77 RENAULT Jeanne 1988 F GER FA Singen
78 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
79 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER
79 SCHIPPERS Aaltje 1991 F GER
81 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau
82 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
83 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
84 WAGNER Kathrin 1991 F GER
85 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
86 ROCH Frederike 1992 F GER
87 BEHLING Laura 1989 F GER OSC Potsdam
88 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER
89 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen
90 VON SCHASSEN Alena 1989 F GER
91 UNTERSTEIN Antonia 1991 F GER

02.12.2006 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
2 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
5 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
6 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
7 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
8 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
9 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER
12 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
13 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
14 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
15 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
16 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
17 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER
18 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
19 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
20 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
21 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
22 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin
23 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
24 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau
25 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
26 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
27 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
28 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
29 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
30 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
31 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar
32 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
33 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
34 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER
37 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
38 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
39 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
40 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
41 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
41 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
43 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
44 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
45 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER
46 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
47 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08
48 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER
49 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
50 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum
51 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER
52 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER
53 GROENEVELD Fenja 1990 F GER
54 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster
55 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER
56 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers
57 BLACHA Anja 1990 F GER ZFC Zürich
58 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
59 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
60 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER
61 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
62 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER
63 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
64 WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
65 DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER
66 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers
68 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
69 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER
70 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen
71 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers
72 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER
73 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
73 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
75 MAX Sari 1989 F GER FS TV Langen
76 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
77 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER
78 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
79 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
80 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
81 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
82 ROSENBAUM Mara 1987 F GER
83 RENAULT Jeanne 1988 F GER FA Singen
84 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
85 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau
86 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz
86 WAGNER Kathrin 1991 F GER
88 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
89 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER

26.11.2005 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
5 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
6 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
7 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
8 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
9 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
10 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
11 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
12 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
13 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
14 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
15 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
16 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren
18 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
19 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER
20 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
21 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
22 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
23 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
24 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
25 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
26 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
27 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER
28 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER
30 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
31 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
32 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
33 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
34 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER
36 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
37 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster
37 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz
39 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER
40 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER
41 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER
42 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER
43 NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf
44 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
44 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER
46 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
47 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER
48 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER
49 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
51 ROSENBAUM Mara 1987 F GER
52 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER
53 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
54 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55 WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
56 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER
57 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
58 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz
59 FRANK Martina 1987 F GER
60 KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER
61 GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster
61 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau
63 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
64 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
65 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau
66 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
67 WERNER Hannah-Laura 1987 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
68 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg
69 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
70 DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER
71 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER
72 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
73 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC
74 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg
75 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz
76 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER
76 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
78 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen
79 SALZMANN Oxana 1990 F GER
80 GERKE Lina 1993 F GER

27.11.2004 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
2 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
3 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
5 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
6 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
8 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
11 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
12 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER
13 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
14 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER
15 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
16 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
17 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
18 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
19 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
20 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER
21 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
22 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
24 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
25 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
26 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
27 MAMOK Janina 1986 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
28 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
29 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
30 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER
31 ENDERS Katharina 1987 F GER
32 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER
33 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
34 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER
35 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER
36 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
37 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
38 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER
39 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER
40 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
41 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
42 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
43 MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER
44 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER
45 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau
46 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
47 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER
49 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER
50 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
51 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
52 GANZ Annika 1990 F GER
53 TROPBERGER Tina 1989 F GER
54 NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf
55 HONECK Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER
56 DAUM Anna-Sophie 1989 F GER TV Feldkirchen
57 LEHMANN Anna 1988 F GER
58 DITTFELD Anja 1989 F GER
58 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
60 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
60 FRANK Martina 1987 F GER
62 RENAULT Jeanne 1988 F GER FA Singen
63 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar
64 WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
65 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER
66 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
67 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen
68 HEIST Caroline 1987 F GER
69 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER
70 GEORGII Marie Therese 1989 F GER
71 MARSCHNER Jana 1989 F GER
72 KROCZEK Katharina 1987 F GER TSG Füssen
73 TILLE Anna 1986 F GER
74 ROEL Christina 1988 F GER
74 RÜTER Elena 1988 F GER
76 GÜNTHER Lena 1987 F GER
77 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald
78 STEIN Merle 1986 F GER

29.11.2003 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
3 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
3 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
5 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
7 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
8 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
9 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
11 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
12 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
13 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
14 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
15 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
17 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
18 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
19 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
20 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
21 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
22 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
23 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
25 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
26 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
27 KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER
28 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
29 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
30 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar
31 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
33 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
34 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
35 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
36 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
37 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
38 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER
39 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
40 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
41 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz
42 BRENDLE Dorit 1984 F GER
44 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
45 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
46 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER
46 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
48 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
50 MAAß Nora 1986 F GER
51 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER
51 WOLFF Kira Li Sophie 1986 F GER
53 AMMON Natalia 1989 F GER
54 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster
55 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
56 TRITTELVITZ Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach
57 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER
58 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum
59 KARSTENS Leonie 1985 F GER VFW Oberalster
60 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
61 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER
62 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER
63 FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie 1987 F GER Freiburger TS
64 GROß Annkatrin 1987 F GER
65 PENKALA Katrin 1985 F GER
66 BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
67 PÄTZOLD Nadja 1985 F GER
68 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
69 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau
69 NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf
71 KALING Nina 1986 F GER
72 BURGHARDT Linda 1984 F GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
73 DAUM Anna-Sophie 1989 F GER TV Feldkirchen
74 GROSSEKETTER Leonie 1984 F GER
75 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER
76 GÜNTHER Lena 1987 F GER
77 VON RITTER Elisabeth 1985 F GER
78 VENTZKE Anne 1988 F GER
79 FRANKE Ines 1986 F GER
80 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Schkeuditz
81 ROSENBAUM Mara 1987 F GER
82 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
82 RÜTER Elena 1988 F GER
83 TILLE Anna 1986 F GER

30.11.2002 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
3 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
6 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
7 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
8 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
11 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
12 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
13 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
14 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
15 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
16 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
17 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
18 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
19 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
20 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER FC Schkeuditz
21 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
22 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
23 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER
24 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER
26 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
27 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
28 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER
29 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
30 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER
31 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
32 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
33 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg
34 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
35 KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER
36 ARINGER Carmen 1983 F GER SC Reichersbeuern
37 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER
38 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
39 WERNER Hannah-Laura 1987 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
40 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
41 BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
41 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
43 VOGEL Stephanie 1986 F GER
44 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER
45 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
46 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
47 TILLE Anna 1986 F GER
48 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
49 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
50 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
51 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
52 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
53 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER
54 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
55 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
56 BRENDLE Dorit 1984 F GER
57 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz
58 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
59 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
60 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
61 SEEBACH Kristina 1986 F GER VT Zweibrücken
61 HERRMANN Anika 1985 F GER FC Flensburg
63 WOLLENSAK Belina 1987 F GER
64 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
65 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
66 HONECK Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER
67 RÜTER Elena 1988 F GER
68 WALTER Marina 1985 F GER TV Cannstatt
69 BURGHARDT Linda 1984 F GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
69 PENKALA Katrin 1985 F GER
71 WEIß Catharina 1988 F GER
71 VON RITTER Elisabeth 1985 F GER
73 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
74 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
75 DÖLL Clivia 1985 F GER
76 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
77 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
78 OTTO Anna-Marie 1985 F GER
79 PEETZ Katharina 1984 F GER
80 NAPP Swantje 1986 F GER TUS Wunstorf
81 MARQUARDT Katrin 1985 F GER
81 SCHULERA Iris 1983 F GER Herner TC
83 OSTER Simone 1984 F GER
84 HÖLSCHER Saskia 1987 F GER
85 NIEHOFF Lena Marie 1988 F GER
86 TYRANSKY Sabrina 1985 F GER
87 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER
88 LETAI Melanie 1983 F GER
88 THEILMANN Marie 1988 F GER
90 FISCHER Maike 1987 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
91 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
91 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER
91 GÜNTHER Lena 1987 F GER
91 STRAUB Sarah 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart

01.12.2001 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
2 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
3 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
7 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
9 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
10 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
12 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
13 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin
14 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
15 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
16 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart
17 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
18 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
19 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
20 ARINGER Carmen 1983 F GER SC Reichersbeuern
21 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER TUS Neunkirchen
22 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
23 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg
24 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER
25 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
26 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER FC Schkeuditz
27 VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
28 KINDT Almut 1983 F GER
29 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
30 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
31 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
32 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
33 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER
34 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen
35 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
36 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
37 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
38 EGBERTS Mascha 1982 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
39 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER
40 BRENDLE Dorit 1984 F GER
40 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
42 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER
43 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER
44 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
45 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg
46 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER
47 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
48 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
49 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
50 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER
51 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
52 KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER
53 BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
54 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
55 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
56 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
57 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
58 BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER VFL Marburg FA
59 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
60 HOFER Caroline 1985 F GER
61 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER
62 BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
63 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
64 BILINIR Jasmin 1983 F GER
65 HERRMANN Anika 1985 F GER FC Flensburg
66 SCHOTT Annekatrin 1982 F GER
67 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
68 EXNER Wibke 1983 F GER MTV Braunschweig
69 VOGEL Stephanie 1986 F GER
70 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
70 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER
72 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER
73 GECK Jessica 1984 F GER
74 TURAU Lena 1984 F GER
75 BARKMANN Sandra 1983 F GER
76 FRANKE Ines 1986 F GER
77 JURIC Rebecca 1982 F GER
78 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
79 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER
80 PENKALA Katrin 1985 F GER
81 RACIC Anja 1987 F GER
81 FUCHS Andrea 1984 F GER MTV Mainz
83 MASOPUST Cornelia 1984 F GER
84 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA
85 BRAUN Maria 1984 F GER
86 OTTO Anna-Marie 1985 F GER
87 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg
87 PAUL Anna 1985 F GER
89 FEIGL Kathrin 1984 F GER
90 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz

02.12.2000 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
2 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
5 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
6 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
7 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER
8 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
9 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER
10 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
11 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
12 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
14 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
15 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
19 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
20 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
21 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
22 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER
23 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
24 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER
25 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
26 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
27 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg
28 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
29 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER FC Schkeuditz
30 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER
31 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
32 BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER VFL Marburg FA
33 ARINGER Carmen 1983 F GER SC Reichersbeuern
34 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER TUS Neunkirchen
35 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER
36 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
37 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
38 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
39 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER
40 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
41 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
42 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
43 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
44 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
45 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen
46 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
47 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
48 PENKALA Katrin 1985 F GER
49 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
50 HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden
51 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
52 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
53 SEITZ Berenice 1986 F GER
54 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
55 BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
56 KINDT Almut 1983 F GER
57 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER
58 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
59 NIEDERSTUKE Lena 1985 F GER
60 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg
61 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
62 WAGENHALS Lena 1983 F GER
63 BRENDLE Dorit 1984 F GER
64 JURIC Rebecca 1982 F GER
65 BELLMANN Barbara 1984 F GER
66 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER
67 TREICHEL Munja 1981 F GER
68 VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER
69 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
70 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
71 BRAUN Maria 1984 F GER
72 HERRMANN Anika 1985 F GER FC Flensburg
73 VON RITTER Elisabeth 1985 F GER
74 RUBEAU Tanja 1985 F GER
75 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER
76 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach
76 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER
78 BILINIR Jasmin 1983 F GER
79 RIEBLER Andrea 1981 F GER
80 MASOPUST Cornelia 1984 F GER
81 WEINBERGER Katrin 1982 F GER
81 SCHOTT Annekatrin 1982 F GER
81 WIELAND Juliane 1981 F GER TV Passau
84 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
85 SEEBACH Kristina 1986 F GER VT Zweibrücken
86 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
87 BEHRINGER Tina 1985 F GER
88 HERTZSCH Christiane 1983 F GER
89 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
90 WALTER Marina 1985 F GER TV Cannstatt
90 PEETZ Katharina 1984 F GER
92 VON MALOTTKY Marina 1981 F GER
93 STILLERICH Miriam 1985 F GER TV Cannstatt
94 MÜSSIG Leonie 1983 F GER
95 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
96 KIRCHGÄSSNER Ursula 1982 F GER

04.12.1999 - 2000 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
2 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
3 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
3 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
5 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
7 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
9 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
10 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
12 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
14 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
15 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
16 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
18 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
20 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
21 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
22 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER
23 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER
24 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
25 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen
26 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER
27 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
28 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
29 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER
30 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER
31 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
32 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
33 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
34 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER
35 GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen
36 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER TUS Neunkirchen
37 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER
38 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
40 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
41 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER FC Schkeuditz
42 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
43 HUBER Lucia 1982 F GER
44 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
45 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
46 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
47 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
48 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER
49 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER
50 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER
51 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER
52 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
53 KINDT Almut 1983 F GER
54 TREICHEL Munja 1981 F GER
55 PICKARDT Jasmin 1983 F GER
56 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER USC Bochum
57 JURIC Rebecca 1982 F GER
58 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
59 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena
60 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
61 KOOB Charlotte 1984 F GER
62 GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER
63 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg
64 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig
65 CONTI FERRARO Marisa 1983 F GER TV Cannstatt
66 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
67 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart
68 ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz
69 ARINGER Carmen 1983 F GER SC Reichersbeuern
70 HANEL Susann 1984 F GER
70 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
72 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
73 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen
74 VON MALOTTKY Marina 1981 F GER
75 HERRMANN Anika 1985 F GER FC Flensburg
76 KRAUSSE Janin 1983 F GER
76 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
76 SPRICK Aline 1982 F GER
79 SCHULZ Jannika 1980 F GER
80 FELDMANN Swantje 1985 F GER
81 WALTER Marina 1985 F GER TV Cannstatt
82 PAASCHE Christina 1981 F GER FG Recklinghausen
83 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
84 WEINBERGER Katrin 1982 F GER
84 SAURER Mira 1984 F GER
86 MASOPUST Cornelia 1984 F GER
86 STILLERICH Miriam 1985 F GER TV Cannstatt
88 BEHRINGER Tina 1985 F GER
89 OSTER Simone 1984 F GER
90 LEUFGEN Bettina 1981 F GER
90 KÖLLING Stefanie 1981 F GER

19.12.1998 - 1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
2 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
3 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
7 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
8 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
9 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
10 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
11 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
12 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
15 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
16 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER
17 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER TV Feldkirchen
19 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
20 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER
21 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER
22 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
23 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
24 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
25 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
26 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau
27 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
28 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER
29 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER
30 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER
31 WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
32 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
33 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
35 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER
36 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
37 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
38 GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER
38 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER FC Schkeuditz
40 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER
41 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER TUS Neunkirchen
42 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER
43 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin
45 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER
46 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER
47 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
48 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
49 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER USC Bochum
50 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER
51 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER FC Offenbach
52 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
53 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
54 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
55 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg
56 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
57 POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER
58 KURBJUHN Charlotte 1979 F GER
59 GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen
60 ARINGER Carmen 1983 F GER SC Reichersbeuern
61 GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER
62 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
63 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
64 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
65 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
66 BIEKER Nadine 1980 F GER
67 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
68 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER
69 DAVID Juliane 1983 F GER
70 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER
71 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
72 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
73 WANNEMACHER Sigrun 1981 F GER
74 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
75 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart
76 CONTI FERRARO Marisa 1983 F GER TV Cannstatt
77 HAUSCHILD Swantje 1983 F GER FA Rheinfelden
78 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München
79 SCHULZ Jannika 1980 F GER
80 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
81 OVERMANN Svea 1979 F GER
82 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen
83 KOOB Charlotte 1984 F GER
84 EGBERTS Mascha 1982 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
85 LANG Vanessa 1982 F GER TV Bergzabern
86 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
87 JURIC Rebecca 1982 F GER
88 TREICHEL Munja 1981 F GER
89 GRUNER Gisela 1981 F GER
90 VIETH Kathrin 1982 F GER
91 KRAUSSE Janin 1983 F GER
92 KLEMPP Julia 1981 F GER
93 DRAENERT Alice 1980 F GER AFC Salzburg
94 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
95 VON MALOTTKY Marina 1981 F GER
96 RIEBLER Andrea 1981 F GER

20.12.1997 - 1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
2 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
5 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
6 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
7 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
8 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
9 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
10 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
11 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
12 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
13 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
14 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER USC Bochum
15 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
17 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
18 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER TUS Neunkirchen
19 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
20 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
22 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER
23 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
24 GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER
25 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
26 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
27 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
28 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER
29 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER
30 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER
31 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
32 POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER
33 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
34 KINDT Almut 1983 F GER
35 KALBE Franziska 1983 F GER
36 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
37 MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER
38 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg
39 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
40 WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
41 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
42 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
43 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER
44 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
45 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
46 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen
46 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
48 WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER TV Villingen
49 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
50 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
51 VON REDEN Astrid 1978 F GER
52 SPANIER Marisa 1983 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
53 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau
54 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER
55 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER
56 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
57 GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
58 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER
59 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
60 KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
61 RUTZ Katja 1978 F GER
62 HEGERING Christine 1980 F GER
63 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
64 KURBJUHN Charlotte 1979 F GER
65 BIEKER Nadine 1980 F GER
66 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
67 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
68 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
69 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER FC Offenbach
70 SCHULZ Jannika 1980 F GER
71 KOOB Charlotte 1984 F GER
72 JURIC Rebecca 1982 F GER
73 KREISCHER Michaela 1981 F GER
74 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER
75 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
76 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
77 WIEDLEROITHER Martina 1979 F GER
78 HAENLEIN Sabrina 1983 F GER
79 MAIER Silvia 1983 F GER
80 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
81 CONTI FERRARO Marisa 1983 F GER TV Cannstatt
82 RIEBLER Andrea 1981 F GER
83 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER
84 HABEKOST Julika 1982 F GER
84 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
86 HUPFER Susanne 1978 F GER Freiburger TS
86 WOLLER Geske 1978 F GER
88 NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER TSG Friesenheim
89 MEISENZAHL Ramona 1982 F GER
89 KURZ Bianca 1981 F GER

01.01.1997 - 1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
5 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
7 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
8 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
9 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
10 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
11 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
12 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
13 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
14 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
15 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
16 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
17 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
18 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER
19 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
20 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
21 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
22 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
23 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER
24 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
25 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
26 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
27 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER
28 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
29 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz
30 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER
31 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER USC Bochum
32 WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
33 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
34 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
35 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
36 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
37 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
38 GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER
39 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER
40 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
41 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
42 ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC
43 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau
44 HEIMBERGER Christine 1977 F GER
45 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER
46 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER
47 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
48 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER
50 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
51 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
52 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
53 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER
54 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
55 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER
56 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
57 HUBER Lucia 1982 F GER
58 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
59 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
60 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
61 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
62 HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER
63 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg
64 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER TUS Neunkirchen
65 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
66 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
67 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER
67 ZIMMERMANN Yvonne 1978 F GER
69 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER
70 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER
71 BARTENSCHLAGER Kerstin 1980 F GER
72 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
72 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER
74 WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER TV Villingen
74 BURKHARDT Susan 1980 F GER
76 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken
76 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
78 DÜRR Friederike 1977 F GER
79 OVERMANN Svea 1979 F GER
80 SCHULZ Jannika 1980 F GER
81 SCHMID Irmela 1979 F GER
82 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
83 FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
84 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER
85 KURBJUHN Charlotte 1979 F GER
86 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER
87 VON REDEN Astrid 1978 F GER
88 WEINBERGER Katrin 1982 F GER
89 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
90 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
91 HILBERATH Jo 1981 F GER
92 RUTZ Katja 1978 F GER
93 SCHLUMBERGER Judith 1978 F GER
94 WANNEMACHER Sigrun 1981 F GER
95 EGBERTS Mascha 1982 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
96 WOLTER Brigitte 1979 F GER

01.01.1996 - 1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
6 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
7 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
8 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
9 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
10 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
11 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
12 WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
13 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
14 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
15 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
16 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
17 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
18 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
19 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
20 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER
21 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER
22 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach
23 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
24 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
25 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
26 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
27 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
28 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER
30 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER USC Bochum
31 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
32 OVERMANN Svea 1979 F GER
33 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
34 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
35 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
36 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER
37 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER
37 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
39 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
39 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
41 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER
42 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
43 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
44 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
45 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
46 ROCHEL Sabine 1976 F GER
46 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
48 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER
49 GUTH Kerstin 1976 F GER FS Geisingen
50 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER
51 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
52 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER
53 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER
54 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER
55 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
56 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau
57 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
58 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER
59 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
60 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
61 DIENSTUHL Mona 1978 F GER
62 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
63 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
64 SÖHNCHEN Nina 1976 F GER
65 GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER
66 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
67 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
68 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER
69 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER
70 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
71 VON REDEN Astrid 1978 F GER
72 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER
73 FISCHER Susanne 1977 F GER
74 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
75 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
76 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
77 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER
78 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER
78 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER
80 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER
80 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB
82 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken
83 ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC
84 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER
85 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
86 SCHLUMBERGER Judith 1978 F GER
87 DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam
87 SONNHALTER Katja 1977 F GER
89 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
90 SCHATTE Cornelia 1978 F GER
90 SCHUMACHER Kirsten 1976 F GER
90 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER
90 KELLER Meike 1980 F GER
94 FREERS Martina 1981 F GER
95 KURZ Patricia 1977 F GER

01.01.1995 - 1995 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
3 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
5 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
6 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
8 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
9 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
10 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
11 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
12 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
13 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
14 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
15 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
16 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
17 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
18 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
19 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
20 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
21 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
22 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER
23 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau
24 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
25 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
26 ROCHEL Sabine 1976 F GER
27 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER
28 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER
29 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER
30 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
31 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover
32 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER
33 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
34 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
35 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
36 THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
37 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER
38 WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
39 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
40 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER
41 HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER
42 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
43 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
44 IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER
45 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER
47 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
48 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
49 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER
49 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
51 POHL Franka 1977 F GER
52 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
53 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen
54 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
55 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz
56 SCHICKE Kathrin 1977 F GER
57 DIETRICH Nadine 1977 F GER
58 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER
59 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin
60 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER TG Hanau
61 PATEK Yvonne 1977 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
62 MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER
63 GRAMS Julia 1976 F GER
64 SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER
65 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart
66 VOGEL Claudia 1976 F GER
67 HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim
68 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER
69 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
70 GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER
71 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER
72 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
73 LUTZ Isabell 1977 F GER
74 MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER
75 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER
76 WIEMER Bärbel 1975 F GER
77 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER
78 BUSCHLI Claudia 1976 F GER
79 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
80 WILLENBRING Saskia 1978 F GER
81 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
82 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
83 GUTH Kerstin 1976 F GER FS Geisingen
84 SCHUMACHER Kirsten 1976 F GER
85 SCHELKMANN Ann-Katrin 1976 F GER
86 JOHANN Tina 1976 F GER FC Bremen-Nord
87 VENNEMANN Nicole 1979 F GER
88 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
89 LIND Kathrin 1975 F GER
90 HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER
91 ALTMEYER Katrin 1979 F GER
92 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
93 SÖHNCHEN Nina 1976 F GER
94 RACKOWIAK Anja 1977 F GER
95 HEUSSER Elke 1976 F GER

01.11.1993 - 1994 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
2 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
3 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
5 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
6 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
7 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
8 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
9 DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
10 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
11 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
12 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER
13 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
14 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
15 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
17 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
18 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
19 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER
20 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
21 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER
22 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
23 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
24 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER
25 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach
26 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER
27 RENNER Inken 1975 F GER
28 WEBER Christina 1979 F GER
29 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER
30 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
31 KOSIK Ilka 1975 F GER
32 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
33 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
34 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
35 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER
36 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
37 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
38 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
39 CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
40 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
41 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER
42 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
43 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
44 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
45 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
46 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
47 MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER
48 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
49 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER
50 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
51 THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
52 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
53 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER
53 KALTENBACH Simone 1975 F GER
53 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen
56 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
57 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
58 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover
59 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
60 WEIL Jennifer 1979 F GER
60 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
62 HÖGLUND Kirsten 1974 F SWE
63 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
64 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER
65 DIEBOLD Isabel 1977 F GER
66 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
67 VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER
68 GUTH Kerstin 1976 F GER FS Geisingen
69 SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER
69 GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
71 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER
72 HEIMBERGER Christine 1977 F GER
73 SCHATTE Cornelia 1978 F GER
73 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
75 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
76 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER FC Fürth
77 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin
77 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER
79 KÜHNER Stefanie 1975 F GER
80 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER
80 POHL Franka 1977 F GER
82 LUDWIG Eva 1976 F GER
83 LUTZ Isabell 1977 F GER
84 SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER
84 FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
86 ARNDT Silke 1977 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
87 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
88 SCHUBERT Marianne 1976 F GER
89 HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER Freiburger TS
90 ERNST Michaela 1974 F GER
91 LECKE Anna 1978 F GER
92 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER
93 RAUSCHER Eva 1975 F GER
94 QUARG Anna 1976 F GER
95 IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER

01.01.1993 - 1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
4 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
5 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
6 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
7 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
8 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER
9 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
9 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
11 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
12 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
13 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
14 SCHRÖDER Nadja 1973 F GER
15 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
16 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
17 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
18 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
19 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
20 KALTENBACH Simone 1975 F GER
21 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin
22 HÄKANSON-HALL Karen 1974 F GER
23 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
24 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt
25 DIEBOLD Isabel 1977 F GER
26 SCHELKMANN Ann-Katrin 1976 F GER
27 RÖDER Janina 1975 F GER
28 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
29 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
30 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
31 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
32 RENNER Inken 1975 F GER
33 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
34 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER
35 THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
36 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
36 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER
38 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
39 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER
40 DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela 1973 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
41 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
42 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 LIEBENEINER Kerstin 1973 F GER
44 PIPEREIT Katja 1976 F GER
45 HOFMANN Kerstin 1973 F GER
46 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER
46 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
48 HÖGLUND Kirsten 1974 F SWE
49 KOSIK Ilka 1975 F GER
50 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER
55 FINK Natalia 1975 F GER
56 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER
57 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER
58 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg
58 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
58 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER
61 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin
62 ARENS Nina 1977 F GER
63 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER SV Böblingen
64 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER
66 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
67 DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin
68 LUTZ Isabell 1977 F GER
69 HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER Freiburger TS
70 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
71 WIEBE Maja 1973 F GER
72 KRUSE Julia 1975 F GER
73 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover
74 SOLLATH Stephanie 1975 F GER
75 BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC
76 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER
76 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER
78 BORCHERS Maja 1976 F GER
79 NATHAN Nicole 1977 F GER
80 MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER
81 QUARG Anna 1976 F GER
82 DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
82 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
84 FELDMANN Eva 1975 F GER
85 ROLOFF Carmen 1975 F GER Fechtclub München
86 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
87 GUTH Kerstin 1976 F GER FS Geisingen
88 FIESSER Ariane 1976 F GER
88 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB
88 MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER
91 WEICKENMEIER Ruth 1975 F GER
91 SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER

01.11.1991 - 1992 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
2 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
3 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
4 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
5 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER
5 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
5 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
9 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER
9 BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER
9 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER
11 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
13 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
13 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
13 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
17 GERICKE Katja 1975 F GER
17 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER
17 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER
17 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER ETUF Essen
17 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
17 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER
17 PATZEL Christina 1976 F GER
23 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
65 WIEMER Bärbel 1975 F GER
65 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
67 BUSCHLI Claudia 1976 F GER
67 RADEMACHER Tanja 1974 F GER
67 REMUSS Katja 1972 F GER FC Grunewald
70 WIEBE Maja 1973 F GER
71 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim
72 FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
72 SCHOLL Jaqueline 1974 F GER
74 WENINGER Isabell 1973 F AUT
75 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
77 ZUREK Claudia 1974 F GER
78 GRÜNER Julia 1974 F GER
78 REDL Sabine 1972 F GER
80 HÜMMER Maren 1977 F GER
80 BUGDAHL Britta 1973 F GER
82 RACKOWIAK Anja 1977 F GER
83 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
84 KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER
85 LIEBENEINER Kerstin 1973 F GER
85 MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER
87 SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER

01.01.1991 - 1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
2 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
3 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
4 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
5 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
6 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
8 BERTOW Claudia 1973 F GER
9 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
10 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
11 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
12 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER
13 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER
14 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
15 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
16 BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER
17 BÜTTNER Barbara 1971 F GER
18 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER
19 MARKUS Daniela 1972 F GER
20 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
21 WENDE Claudia 1973 F GER
22 FRÖDE Uta 1972 F GER
23 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
24 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER

01.01.1990 - 1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER
3 REINHARD Beate 1970 F GER
4 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
5 KELENFÖLDI Kerstin 1970 F GER
6 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
7 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
8 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
9 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
10 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
11 SCHERP Elke 1971 F GER
12 BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER
13 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
14 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
15 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf
16 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
17 PETTO Bettina 1972 F GER
18 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
19 ZUREK Claudia 1974 F GER
20 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER
20 LANGE Simin 1970 F GER
22 LEHMKUHL Larissa 1970 F GER
23 STOHWASSER Tanja 1972 F GER
24 ZICKENHEINER Martina 1972 F GER

01.11.1989 - 1989 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
3 WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
4 RIEMANN Yvonne 1969 F GER
5 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
6 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER OFC Bonn
8 KELENFÖLDI Kerstin 1970 F GER
9 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER
10 REINHARD Beate 1970 F GER
11 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
12 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER
13 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
14 SCHERP Elke 1971 F GER
15 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
16 HAUKLER Judith 1969 F GER
17 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
18 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER
19 ZICKENHEINER Martina 1972 F GER
20 LANGE Simin 1970 F GER
21 SCHÜBBE Natalie 1969 F GER
22 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
23 LEHMKUHL Larissa 1970 F GER
24 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach
25 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER
26 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
27 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER
28 WEGE Heike 1970 F GER
29 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
30 ROLLE Corinna 1973 F GER
31 SCHÄFER Annette 1972 F GER
32 TEICHGRÄBER Petra 1970 F GER