zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

15.09.2018 - 2018 BRENDOW-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
2 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL
3 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
3 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
5 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn
6 N SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
7 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
8 N WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
9 N HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
10 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
11 N PETRELLI Luca 2002 M NED s.v. Heerenleed
12 N STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
13 N DE WAAL Sigert 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
14 N OLIE Joep 2002 M NED
15 N SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 M GER VFL Pinneberg
16 N BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
17 N SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
18 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
19 N SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
20 N THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
21 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers
22 N RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
23 N KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
24 N TRIBBELS Jens 2002 M GER Dürener FC
25 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
26 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer
27 N WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
28 N JANßEN Luis Arndt 2004 M GER OFC Bonn
29 N SCHUCH Luca 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV
30 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers
31 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers
32 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster
33 N STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 M GER Duisburger FK
34 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860
35 N GÖRGEN Luca 2003 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
36 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV
37 N HOHWY Fritz 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV
38 N DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER FV Bremen 1860
39 N MALLMANN Jan 2003 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
40 N IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 M GER FC Moers
41 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers
42 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers
43 N FISCHER Bruno 2006 M GER FV Bremen 1860
44 N SIERMANN Bas 2004 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
45 N HÖRNER Ben 2006 M GER FC Moers
45 N MEIER-EBERT Finn 2006 M GER FC Moers
47 N REINOLD Niklas 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
48 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860
49 N KONING Servaes 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
50 N HELLING Julius 2006 M GER FV Bremen 1860
51 N CÜPPERS Hendrik 2004 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
52 N PFEIL Hendrik 2005 M GER TG Münster
53 N SOMMER Rafael 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV
54 N FISCHER Tom 2006 M GER FC Moers
55 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER FV Bremen 1860

30.09.2017 - BRENDOW-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOOVAERTS Reinoud 2001 M BEL Omnisword
2 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
3 LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy
5 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
6 NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
7 WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
8 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
9 KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
10 VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
11 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
12 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
13 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
14 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
15 REUREKAS Gijs 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
16 ALIMOV Amirkhon 2002 M UZB Trekanten København
17 DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
18 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
19 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
20 SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen
21 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
21 HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
23 KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
24 GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy
25 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
26 WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
27 BECKER Constantin 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
28 WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville
29 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC
30 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim
31 DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn 2001 M NED
32 GUTERMANN WILLIAM 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
33 DE WAAL Sigert 2004 M NED Holland Schermen
34 PETRELLI Luca 2002 M NED s.v. Heerenleed
35 KLINGE Pascal 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
36 THÖNNES Jorge 2004 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
37 MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville
38 VAN ROMPAEY Max 2002 M BEL SC Parcival
39 MALLMANN Jan 2003 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
40 WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
41 MÜLLER Jaan 2003 M GER Dürener FC
42 MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville
43 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
44 LIEKENS Basil 2003 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
45 SOMMER Rafael 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV
46 BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
47 GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
48 KARAISKAS Maximilian 2003 M GER ETUF Essen
49 MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860
50 FOGARASI Darius 2002 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
51 TRIBBELS Jens 2002 M GER Dürener FC
52 JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers
53 BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER FV Bremen 1860
54 FINKEN Emil 2004 M GER HFC Bremen
55 WIEBELITZ Jacob 2003 M GER TK Hannover
56 JEKEL Linus 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
57 HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers
58 WUSTRAU Johann 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV
59 EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers
59 HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers
61 CLARKE Jameel 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV

01.10.2016 - BRENDOW-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
3 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
3 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
5 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
6 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
7 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
8 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
9 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
10 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
11 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
12 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
13 MATLA Emile 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
14 BECKMANN Max 2002 M GER
15 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
16 BARIS Benli 2002 M NED
17 GOOVAERTS Reinoud 2001 M BEL Omnisword
18 LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik 2002 M GER
19 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
20 STRÄTZ Finn 2002 M GER
21 NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam
22 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
23 VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen
24 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
25 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
26 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
27 LAMBRECHT Louis Basil 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
28 BAIER Arvid Jannes 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
29 KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam
30 RAHIMIAN Benjamin 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
31 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
32 LÖWECKE Malte 2002 M GER ETUF Essen
33 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV
34 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
35 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster
36 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster
37 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
38 KATO Reise Thomas 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
39 WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
40 BECKER Constantin 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
41 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
42 BODZIN Magnus 2001 M GER FV Bremen 1860
43 OLIE Joep 2002 M NED
44 OTTO Louis 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
45 VAN ROMPAEY Max 2002 M BEL SC Parcival
46 BRAUN Frederic 2003 M GER SG Langenfeld
46 HÖRNIG Jonas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
48 HOLLWEG Luc 2001 M GER
49 SOLBACH Paul 2002 M GER SG Langenfeld
50 BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
51 VERBATEN Hens 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste
52 WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER FV Bremen 1860
53 DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 M GER FV Bremen 1860

12.09.2015 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
2 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
3 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
3 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
5 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
6 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
7 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
8 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim
9 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
10 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
11 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
12 DITTMER Sandro 2000 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
13 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
14 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
15 LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
16 DE WOLDE Nathan 1999 M NED
17 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
18 PLITZKO Paul 1999 M GER
19 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
20 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
21 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
22 NOORDHOEK Sjoerd 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam
23 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
24 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
24 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
26 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
27 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
28 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER
29 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
30 DIJKSTRA Huib 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
31 MERENYI Marcell 2000 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
32 TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
33 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
34 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
35 DE WAAL Dieter 2001 M NED Holland Schermen
36 VONK Barend 1999 M NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
36 HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
38 BARIS Benli 2002 M NED
39 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER
40 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
41 VOLKENHOFF Jakob 2000 M GER FC im VfL Bochum
42 YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
42 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC
44 WÖRNER Julius 2001 M GER
45 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
46 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER
46 HEUSER Fabian 2002 M GER FC Moers
48 LEHMANN Nicholas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
49 HÖLSCHER Gero 1999 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
50 LANG Michael 2001 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
51 KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
52 HÖRNIG Jonas 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
53 SCHMITZ Tom 2002 M GER OFC Bonn

20.09.2014 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
2 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
3 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
3 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
5 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
6 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
7 FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir 1999 M BEL
8 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
9 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL
10 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
11 CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL CE Embourg
12 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
13 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
14 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
15 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
16 VONK Barend 1999 M NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
17 BOSMAN Niels 2000 M NED Holland Schermen
18 BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV
19 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn
20 ACKE Robin 1998 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
21 JANSSENS Gielis 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
22 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
23 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
24 HÖLSCHER Gero 1999 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
25 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
26 TEBERNUM Jan Philipp 2000 M GER
27 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
28 CHO Justin 2001 M USA
29 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn
30 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
31 MEYER Moritz 2000 M GER
32 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
33 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV
34 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER
35 ASCHENBRENNER Damian Karl 2000 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
36 DE WOLDE Nathan 1999 M NED
37 VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival
38 MARSCHNER Jacob 2000 M GER
39 VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER
40 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers
41 WAGNER Jacob Constantin 1999 M GER VFL St. Augustin
42 ALTMAN Sawwa 2000 M RUS DFC Düsseldorf
43 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER
44 BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 M GER FC Moers
45 DUPON Jonah 2000 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
45 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
47 ENGELEN Jan 2000 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve

05.10.2013 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
2 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
3 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
3 HEITBRINK Martijn 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
5 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY
6 ALBERT Erik 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch
7 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
8 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord
9 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
10 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
11 DE WIT Lucas 1999 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
12 BUCHMANN Hermann 1998 M GER
13 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
14 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
15 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
16 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
17 MICHELS Etienne 1998 M GER Hasper FC
18 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
19 CHO Justin 2001 M USA
20 FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir 1999 M BEL
20 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
22 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club
23 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
24 NÖHRE Hendrik 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 MERKULOV Ilia 2000 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
26 WIESE Jeremy 1999 M GER
27 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
28 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers
29 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC
30 DE WOLDE Nathan 1999 M NED
31 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
32 MAMCHUR Daniil 2000 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
32 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER Walddörfer SV
34 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER
35 HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER FC Moers
36 RAMM Dario 1999 M GER
37 VLASOV Ivan 2000 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
38 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
39 LANTERMANN Tristan 1999 M GER ETUF Essen
40 QUEST Jan Nicklas 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
41 STANDAERT Tim 1998 M BEL Omnisword
42 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
43 BERNS Tobias 1998 M GER
44 VONK Barend 1999 M NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
45 EBIGT Lars 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
46 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
47 JANSSENS Gielis 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
48 GEURTZ Simon 1997 M GER VFL Merkur Kleve
49 ELSEN Thorben 2000 M GER
50 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster
51 WAGNER Jacob Constantin 1999 M GER VFL St. Augustin

29.09.2012 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MARONET Alexis 1996 M BEL
2 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
3 LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
3 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
5 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 Armes
6 KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
6 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
8 DAHLKAMP Paul 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV
9 VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer
10 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
11 BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
12 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg
13 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
14 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen
15 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam
16 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER
17 VAN UITERT Bastiaan 1996 M NED SC Noord
18 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 KLUIJTMANS Gijs 1998 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
20 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München
21 MEZÖLAKI Norber 1996 M NED Omnisword
22 HEITBRINK Martijn 1998 M NED Holland Schermen
23 ALBERT Erik 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch
24 HEINE Nils Owe 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach
25 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf
26 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
27 BROSZIO Sebastian 1996 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
28 HACK Bas 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
29 KOESTER Phillip 1999 M GER FK Hannover, Quernheimer FC
30 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
31 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen
32 DE VRIES Ruben 1998 M NED La Rapiere
33 RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
33 HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER FC Moers
35 ACKE Robin 1998 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
36 VANWIJCK Brams 1998 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
37 NÖHRE Hendrik 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
38 DICKEL Justus Felix 1998 M GER FC Moers
39 KUNZE Alexander 1997 M GER
40 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
41 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
42 MORTIER Alexandre 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 Armes
43 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
44 WEGENKE Jonas 1996 M GER
45 PFITZNER Bjarne 1997 M GER
46 NOLL Philipp 1998 M GER
47 PAHL Sebastian 1996 M GER Duisburger FK
48 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn
49 LUFT Frederik 1997 M GER
50 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER
51 WOLDT Louis 1999 M GER
52 STOCKHAUSEN Niklas 1998 M GER
53 JANSSENS Gielis 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
54 BERNS Tobias 1998 M GER
55 GROENEWOUD Nick 1998 M NED
56 LEVINTS Philipp 1996 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
57 HEBERER Paul 1998 M GER

15.10.2011 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
2 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
3 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
3 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
5 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
6 STEINFORT Michael 1997 M GER
7 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
8 VAN UITERT Bastiaan 1996 M NED SC Noord
9 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER
11 PULLES Guus 1996 M NED s.v. ArgOss
12 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER Walddörfer SV
13 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
14 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
16 ZENT Daniel 1996 M GER
17 PROCH Yunus 1997 M GER
18 SCHLIMM David 1997 M GER
19 SIEBER Johannes 1997 M GER Duisburger FK
20 KUNZE Alexander 1997 M GER
20 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers
22 ENDELL Leon 1996 M GER
23 LUFT Frederik 1997 M GER
24 DUPON Noé Julien 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
25 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen
26 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
27 LACHER Yannik 1997 M GER
28 LÜMMEN Jannes 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
29 BROSZIO Sebastian 1996 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
30 SCHIEPEK Felix 1997 M GER
31 WEGENAER Erik 1997 M GER Duisburger FK
32 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers
33 PLATT Jan Niklas 1998 M GER
34 TAPPE Jonathan 1996 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
35 HÖHR Niklas 1998 M GER FC Moers
36 HYTREK Max Ferdinand 1995 M GER
37 EBERT Tim 1997 M GER

02.10.2010 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
2 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER
3 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER
3 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
5 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV
5 TURCK Frederick 1996 M GER
7 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
8 JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER
9 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn
10 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
11 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER
12 DULDHARDT Jan 1996 M GER
13 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
14 LEONHARDT Johannes 1996 M GER
15 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
16 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
17 LÜMMEN Jannes 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
18 HAVER Jonathan 1996 M GER ETUF Essen
19 KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz
20 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
21 BUCHHEIM Lukas 1995 M GER Duisburger FK
22 ZENT Daniel 1996 M GER
23 TAPPE Jonathan 1996 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
24 PAHL Sebastian 1996 M GER Duisburger FK

12.09.2009 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn
2 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
3 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
5 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
6 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
7 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
8 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
9 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER
10 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
11 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER
12 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
13 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
14 WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
15 DE MAEIJER Adrien 1900 M BEL
16 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER
17 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
18 GOLUBETS Aleksander 1995 M UKR
18 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
20 BRÜMMER Fabian Marten 1995 M GER Dürener FC
21 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC
22 JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER
23 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER
24 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn
25 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER
26 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
27 SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg
28 RAUSCHENBACH Fabian 1995 M GER
29 KIRSCHNER Nicolas 1995 M GER
30 VOSKÜHLER Jan 1995 M GER
31 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV
32 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig
33 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
34 TÖPPERWIEN Jakob 1993 M GER
35 WEISE Marvin 1995 M GER ETUF Essen
35 JANSSEN Duc 1994 M NED s.v. Pallas

13.09.2008 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
2 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
3 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
3 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
5 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
6 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer
7 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER
8 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
9 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
10 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
11 VERHELLE Thomas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent
12 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER
13 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt
14 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER
15 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
16 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn
17 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER
18 KOCH Benjamin 1993 M GER Remscheider SV
19 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER
20 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER
21 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV
22 BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER
23 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER
24 BRAUN Frederick 1995 M GER
25 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
26 KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam
27 HAASE Tim 1993 M GER
28 BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER
29 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER FS Gummersbach
30 MITTMANN Konstantin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
31 CRAMER Philipp 1994 M GER FG Recklinghausen
32 SAßNICK Vincent 1994 M GER
33 DE MEY Thomas-Jan 1994 M BEL
34 EKAMP Nicolas 1994 M GER
35 JULIUS Markus 1994 M GER
36 THOMAS Jan 1993 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
37 KATRINSKI Marvin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen
38 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent
39 SCHULTE Jan 1994 M GER
40 BECKEL Joschka 1994 M GER
41 JANSSEN Duc 1994 M NED s.v. Pallas
42 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers
43 KREUTZ Patric 1994 M GER

27.10.2007 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
2 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
3 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER
5 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
6 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
8 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER
9 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
10 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
11 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
12 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER
13 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
14 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
15 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
16 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
17 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER
18 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER
19 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen
20 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
21 KOCH Benjamin 1993 M GER Remscheider SV
22 NONNAST Julius 1992 M GER
23 BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER
24 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER
25 HARTMANN Dennis 1991 M GER
26 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER
27 BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER
28 HAASE Tim 1993 M GER
29 ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER
30 ROZHANSKYJ Michail 1993 M GER
31 MAASEN Armin 1993 M GER
32 HAMBÜCHEN Niklas 1991 M GER

10.12.2006 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
2 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
3 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
3 RUPPERT Karsten 1992 M GER Fechterring Hochwald
5 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
6 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
7 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
8 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
9 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
10 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
11 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER
12 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER
13 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
14 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER
15 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
16 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
17 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim
18 STRUCK Lars 1992 M GER
19 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
20 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
21 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER
22 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
23 HERHOLZ Patrick 1990 M GER
24 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08
25 HEß Felix-Paul 1993 M GER
26 ARNSWALD Konrad 1991 M GER
27 FRENTZEN Thomas 1990 M GER
28 NÜHLEN Jan-Philipp 1992 M GER SV Spellen
29 BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER
30 BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER
31 MATTEN Marc 1991 M GER SV Spellen
32 STRÄTER Niklas-Ben 1992 M GER

11.12.2005 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
2 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
3 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
3 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
5 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
6 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
7 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
8 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn
9 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
10 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn
11 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
12 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
13 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER
14 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
15 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
16 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
17 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
18 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER
19 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
20 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
21 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen
22 BRAUN Benjamin 1991 M GER
23 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
24 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER
25 STRUCK Lars 1992 M GER
26 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn
27 SÜMMERMANN Moritz Lucius 1991 M GER
28 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
29 LIEVERKUS Dennis 1989 M GER Wuppertaler FC
30 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER
31 HERING Kai 1991 M GER
32 BAUS Yannik 1991 M GER
33 BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER
34 MATTEN Marc 1991 M GER SV Spellen
35 HAMBÜCHEN Niklas 1991 M GER
36 MACHUJ Andre 1991 M GER
36 VERGARA Javiera 1990 F CHI
37 ARNSWALD Konrad 1991 M GER
38 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER
39 LIPPE Rico 1991 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
40 MERZBACH Robin 1990 M GER

06.11.2004 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
2 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC
3 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen
3 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
5 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
6 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER
7 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER
8 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz
9 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER
10 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz
11 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER
12 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER
13 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
14 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen
15 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf
16 GOERRES Nico 1989 M GER
17 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER
18 BODE Sven 1990 M GER
19 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers
20 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER
21 RADKE Maximilian 1990 M GER
22 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen
23 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER
24 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
25 ROSEMANN Dorian 1991 M GER
26 BAAS Felix 1990 M GER
27 SCHNEIDER Christian 1990 M GER
28 BOLLOW David 1991 M GER
29 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER
30 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER
31 MERZBACH Robin 1990 M GER
32 SIEBERTZ Mathias 1989 M GER
33 MACKOWIAK Sebastian 1990 M GER
34 VOS Carsten 1990 M GER

01.11.2001 - HODEY-CUP
Florett männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER
2 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER
3 MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER
3 MUSCHAWECK Moritz 1985 M GER
5 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
6 KOHL Willy 1987 M GER
7 STÖLZGEN Tobias 1986 M GER
8 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER
9 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
10 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers
11 HOLZRICHTER David 1987 M GER
12 MENSING Jan 1987 M GER
13 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn
14 SCHULTEN André 1987 M GER
15 BÜLHOFF Andreas 1987 M GER
16 STEINER Ben 1986 M GER
17 SCHULTE-MARXLOH Dennis 1987 M GER Duisburger FK
18 SCHNEIDER Julian 1987 M GER