zurück zur Liste

Historische Ergebnisse

14.11.2020 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

09.11.2019 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
2 N BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
3 N FLAT Diana 2003 F GER TSV Speyer
3 N KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
5 N MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz
6 N GEISSINGER Melisa 2004 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim

03.11.2018 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
2 N HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
3 N BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach
3 N FLAT Diana 2003 F GER TSV Speyer
5 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
6 N MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz
7 N STEINLAGE Emily 2002 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim
8 N METZNER Romy 2004 F GER FC Offenbach
9 N BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf

11.11.2017 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim
2 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
3 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC
3 BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
5 BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach
6 KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
7 VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
8 DILSEN Lilli 2004 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
9 BASTIAN Jule 2004 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
10 ROßBERG Maria 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
11 METZNER Romy 2004 F GER FC Offenbach
12 FLAT Diana 2003 F GER TSV Speyer
13 WAGNER Vivian 2001 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
14 KIRCHGÄßNER Alina 2001 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
15 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim

12.11.2016 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach
2 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach
3 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3 MITSCHELE Anna 2000 F GER
5 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
6 KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer
7 BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
8 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
9 KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
10 VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf

14.11.2015 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein
1 NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn
2 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
3 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald
3 JOSING Selina 1998 F GER TSG Friesenheim
5 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim
6 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER
7 VEDDER Hannah 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
8 STIEHL Lea 2002 F GER
9 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
10 HERMANN Amelie 1999 F GER TSV Mannheim
11 VEDDER Nora 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
12 KASCHWICH Hanna 2000 F GER
13 SCHNEIDER Emily 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald

15.11.2014 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

16.11.2013 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

17.11.2012 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein

19.11.2011 - Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier
Degen weiblich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Name Jahrgang Geschlecht Nation Verein