zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
21. April 2018 - 22. April 2018

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 HESS Gala 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
13 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 MAHROKH Paria 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 SCHÖNEBORN Lena 1986 F GER Wasserfreunde Spandau (GER)
18 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
21 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
22 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
28 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
31 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
32 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
33 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
34 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
37 GRAF Annika 1996 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
38 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
40 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof (GER)
43 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
44 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
46 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
48 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
49 THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
50 MICHEL Oksana 1981 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
51 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
52 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
53 OTTEN Magdalena 1998 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
55 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
56 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
56 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
58 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
59 LIERS Doreen 1984 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
60 KUHN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
61 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
61 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
63 LICHT Leona 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
64 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
66 Vorrunde LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
67 Vorrunde FÖRSTERLING Eva 1983 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
68 Vorrunde RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
69 Vorrunde DELLMANN Klara 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
70 Vorrunde BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
71 Vorrunde ILIC Katarina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
72 Vorrunde BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover (GER)