zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse: Deutsche Meisterschaft

Degen weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
6 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
7 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
8 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
11 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
15 MAHROKH Paria 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 SCHÖNEBORN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
18 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn
19 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
20 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
22 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach
23 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
27 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC
28 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
29 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC
31 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig
32 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig
33 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC
34 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
35 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München
37 GRAF Annika 1996 F GER EFG Essen
38 KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
39 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
40 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846
41 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach
42 WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof
43 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim
44 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
45 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
46 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB
47 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV
48 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim
49 THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER FS Bielefelder TG
50 MICHEL Oksana 1981 F GER TV Waldshut
51 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim
52 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB
53 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt
53 OTTEN Magdalena 1998 F GER
55 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
56 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München
56 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch
58 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC
59 LIERS Doreen 1984 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
60 KUHN Lena 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
61 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC
61 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe
63 LICHT Leona 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
64 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen
66 Vorrunde LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld
67 Vorrunde FÖRSTERLING Eva 1983 F GER FG Rotation Berlin
68 Vorrunde RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
69 Vorrunde DELLMANN Klara 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam
70 Vorrunde BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC
71 Vorrunde ILIC Katarina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
72 Vorrunde BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover