zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Künzelsau
26. Oktober 2019 - 26. Oktober 2019

Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
8 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
17 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
21 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
31 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
33 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
35 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
35 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
38 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
39 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
40 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 N Vorrunde WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 N Vorrunde LINK Katharina 2003 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 N Vorrunde SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)