zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
23. Februar 2013 - 24. Februar 2013

Florett Herren U15 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
4 N BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
5 N CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
6 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
7 N KANG Justin 1998 M USA
8 N OLSZOWSKI Daniel 1998 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
9 N POPESCO Tancrede 1998 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
10 N MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
11 N FOURNIER Paul 1998 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
12 N HAMMER Zachary 1998 M USA
13 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
14 N DE BORTOLI Jules 1998 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
15 N KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
16 N WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 N ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
18 N BRANCOURT Thomas 1998 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
19 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
20 N DELECOLLE Nathan 1998 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
21 N LA DELFA Alvise 1998 M ITA
22 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 N CHUI Kenneth 1998 M USA
24 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
25 N FILLIAT Marvin 1998 M FRA VOLVIC EC (FRA)
26 N NICHOLAS Kameron 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
27 N PRADEILLES Alexandre 1998 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
28 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
28 N MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
30 N ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
31 N PAUNIN Etienne 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
32 N ORIOL Toni 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
33 N EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
34 N SCHWARTZMAN Jonathan 1998 M USA
35 N TOMINE Octave 1999 M FRA RENNES EC (FRA)
36 N ROSSIGNOL Alexis 1998 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
37 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
38 N LE LEUCH Louis 1998 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
39 N RUBIN Darren 1998 M USA
40 N COHEN Ayo 1998 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael (ISR)
41 N PIGNEROL Marius 1999 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
42 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
43 N GÜNTHER Aeneas 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
44 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
45 N EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
45 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
47 N LAMBOLEY Kim 1998 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
48 N FRANCOIS Thibault 1998 M FRA DOLE CE (FRA)
49 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
50 N MERIT Gautier 1999 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
50 N RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco 1998 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
52 N GUENEC Yann 1998 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
53 N BAIRA Mateo 1998 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
54 N MENDREY Tamas 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
55 N AUSILIO Raphael 1998 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
56 N DEMBA Ilja 1999 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
57 N KHODYREV Timur 1999 M RUS SC St. Petersburg (RUS)
58 N KERDONCUFF Brieux 1998 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
59 N CLOSSET Elliott 1998 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
60 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
61 N FOSSE Augustin 1998 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
62 N FIGUERAS Josep 1998 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
63 N ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
64 N DORNY Adrien 1998 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
65 N BRENDLE Clement 1998 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
66 N PRILUTSKII Kirill 1999 M RUS
67 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
68 N COUTURIER Anthony 1998 M FRA SURESNES CE (FRA)
69 N CIMMINO Matteo 1998 M ITA
69 N LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
69 N MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
72 N GRENIER Clement 1998 M FRA VESOUL US (FRA)
73 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
74 N GARIN Pierre 1998 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
75 N DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
76 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
77 N KIMFORS Simon 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
78 N VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
79 N WOOLLEY Aidan 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
79 N BERMOND Matthieu 1999 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
81 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
82 N THOMAS Corentin 1998 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
83 N CASTELLUCCIO Timothe 1998 M FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
84 N BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 N CHERGUI Habib 1998 M FRA BEZIERS EC (FRA)
86 N ECHEVARD Louis Arnaud 1999 M FRA
86 N BRINKMAN Jan-Douwe 1998 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
88 N ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
89 N BAYER Adrien 1998 M FRA ANGERS EAG (FRA)
90 N MABIKA Maxence 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
91 N BERCEAUX Alex 1998 M FRA ROCHEFORT (FRA)
91 N LOTTIN Maxence 1999 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
91 N SOLIVELLAS Guillaume 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
94 N BAR ZIV Itay 1998 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
94 N ARGENTI Edoardo 2001 M ITA
96 N RUELLE Steele 1998 M USA
97 N BEYNE Josselyn 1999 M FRA CORREZE HAUT (FRA)
97 N FISCHER Clement 1999 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
99 N CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
99 N CONTI Neri 1999 M ITA
101 N AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
101 N GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 N GAUFRETEAU Clement 1998 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
104 N BORELLA Matteo 1998 M ITA
105 N MENDEZ Borja 1998 M ESP CEO-PO (ESP)