zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup
GER Heidelberg
7. Dezember 2013 - 8. Dezember 2013

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
13 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
15 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
16 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
20 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
24 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
28 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
30 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
31 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
33 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
38 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
40 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
42 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
43 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
44 KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
46 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
47 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
50 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
51 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
52 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
53 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
54 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
55 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
56 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
58 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
59 DATOLA Bianca 1996 F ITA
60 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
61 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
63 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
64 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
65 Runde MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
65 Runde LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 Runde SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
68 Runde STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
69 Runde MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 Runde STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
71 Runde MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
72 Runde KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
73 Runde HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
74 Runde KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
74 Runde MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
76 Runde JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
77 Runde MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
78 Runde SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
79 Runde MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
80 Runde HUANG Magdalene Xin´en 1983 F SGP YMC (SGP)
81 Runde ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
82 Runde HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
83 Vorrunde HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
84 Vorrunde ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
85 Vorrunde HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER USC München (GER)
86 Vorrunde BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 Vorrunde JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
88 Vorrunde MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
89 Vorrunde KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
90 Vorrunde KULOZIK Martina 1959 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
91 Vorrunde MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
92 Vorrunde HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
92 Vorrunde MAHROKH Sepideh 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
94 Vorrunde STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER
95 Vorrunde SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 Vorrunde LEE Tasia Ee Min 1996 F SGP YMC (SGP)
97 Vorrunde BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
98 Vorrunde TORELLI Adriana 1979 F ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
99 Vorrunde FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
100 Vorrunde HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 Vorrunde PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
102 Vorrunde SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
103 Vorrunde KUPFERSCHMITT Alexa 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)