zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

52. TISSOT Grand Prix
SUI Bern
23. Oktober 2015 - 25. Oktober 2015

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
6 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
7 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
8 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
11 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
13 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
14 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
17 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
18 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
19 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
20 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
21 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
22 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
24 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
25 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
26 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
27 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
28 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
30 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
31 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
32 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
33 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
34 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
35 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
36 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
38 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
39 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
40 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
42 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
43 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
44 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
45 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
46 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
47 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
48 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
49 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
50 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
51 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
53 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
54 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
55 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
56 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
57 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
59 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
61 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
62 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
63 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
64 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
65 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
66 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
67 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
68 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
69 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
70 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
71 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
72 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
73 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
74 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
75 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
76 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
77 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
78 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
79 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
80 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
81 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
82 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
83 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
84 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
85 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
86 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
87 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
87 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
89 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
90 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
91 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
92 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
93 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
94 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
95 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
96 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
97 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
98 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
99 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
100 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
102 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
103 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
104 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
105 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
106 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
107 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
108 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
109 BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
110 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
111 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
112 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
113 JEONG Wonsik 1994 M KOR
114 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
115 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
116 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
117 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
118 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
119 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
120 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
121 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
122 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
123 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
124 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
125 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
126 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
127 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
128 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
129 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
130 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
131 GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
132 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
133 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
134 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
135 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
136 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
137 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
138 LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
139 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
140 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
141 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
142 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
143 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
144 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
145 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
146 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
147 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
148 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
149 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
150 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
151 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
152 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
153 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
154 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
155 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
156 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
157 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
158 XU Shenhua 1992 M CHN
159 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
160 VIDAL Enrique 1978 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
161 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
162 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
163 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
164 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
165 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
166 KIM Jaewon 1998 M KOR
167 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
168 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
169 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
170 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
171 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
172 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
173 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
174 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
175 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
176 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
177 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
178 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
179 ARNANZ Adrian 1992 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
180 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
181 LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
182 EDWARDS Thomas 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
183 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
184 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
185 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
186 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
187 LEHNER Beat 1988 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
188 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
189 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
190 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
191 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
192 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
193 Vorrunde FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
195 Vorrunde XU Jingjing 1992 M CHN
196 Vorrunde ESCOBAR P. Jose P. 1982 M VEN
197 Vorrunde YALCIN Hayri 1993 M TUR
198 Vorrunde BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
199 Vorrunde WARREYN Sander 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
199 Vorrunde CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
201 Vorrunde YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
202 Vorrunde SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
203 Vorrunde ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
204 Vorrunde TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
205 Vorrunde WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
205 Vorrunde MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
207 Vorrunde ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
207 Vorrunde CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
207 Vorrunde HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
210 Vorrunde GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
211 Vorrunde TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
212 Vorrunde HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
213 Vorrunde MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
214 Vorrunde ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
214 Vorrunde PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
216 Vorrunde CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
217 Vorrunde TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
218 Vorrunde CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
219 Vorrunde HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
220 Vorrunde LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
221 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ Jaime 1986 M COL
222 Vorrunde ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
223 Vorrunde LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
224 Vorrunde GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
225 Vorrunde KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
226 Vorrunde DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
227 Vorrunde TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
228 Vorrunde LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
229 Vorrunde CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
230 Vorrunde HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
231 Vorrunde BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
232 Vorrunde BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
232 Vorrunde OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
234 Vorrunde GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
235 Vorrunde WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
236 Vorrunde SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
237 Vorrunde SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
238 Vorrunde LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
239 Vorrunde ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
240 Vorrunde MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
241 Vorrunde OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
242 Vorrunde BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
242 Vorrunde MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
244 Vorrunde SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
244 Vorrunde TAM Ka Kit 1991 M HKG
246 Vorrunde REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
247 Vorrunde KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
248 Vorrunde AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
249 Vorrunde PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
250 Vorrunde GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
251 Vorrunde HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
252 Vorrunde BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
253 Vorrunde HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
254 Vorrunde CHEUNG Shu Sum 1997 M HKG
255 Vorrunde TATAROGLU Berk 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
255 Vorrunde KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
255 Vorrunde RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
258 Vorrunde HANSELAER Jeroen 1981 M BEL
259 Vorrunde DOWIDAR Nashaat 1988 M EGY
260 Vorrunde FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav 1968 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
F VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
F FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA