zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leon Paul
GBR London
4. Dezember 2011 - 4. Dezember 2011

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
2 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
3 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
3 SOLOVIEV Evgeny 1988 M RUS
5 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
5 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
7 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
8 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
9 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
11 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
13 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
14 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
15 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
16 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
17 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
18 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
19 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
20 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
21 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
21 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
23 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
24 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
25 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
26 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
27 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
28 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
29 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
30 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
31 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
32 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
33 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
34 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
35 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
36 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
37 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
38 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
39 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
40 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
41 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
42 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
43 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
44 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
44 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
46 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
47 COOKE Christopher 1983 M IRL
47 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
49 MARTINS Jose-Diogo 1994 M POR EDV (POR)
50 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
51 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
52 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
53 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
54 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
55 SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
56 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
57 PASINI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
58 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
59 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
60 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
61 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
62 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
63 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
64 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
65 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
66 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
67 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
68 VAN VEEN Tjeerd 1992 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
69 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
71 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
72 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
73 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
74 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
75 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
76 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
76 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
76 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
79 ALI Lahoussine 1974 M MAR
80 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
81 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
82 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
83 FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
84 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
85 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
86 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
87 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
88 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
89 BROUGHAM Samuel 1992 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
90 WARD Samuel 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC (GBR)
91 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
92 BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
93 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
94 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
95 KRASNOV Petr 1993 M RUS
96 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
97 FEASTER Daniel 1995 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
98 NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
99 KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
99 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
101 DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002 (BUL)
102 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
103 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
104 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club (GBR)
104 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
106 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
107 CHU Andrew 1993 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
108 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
109 ROOK Michael 1993 M NED
109 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
111 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
111 JENNINGS Chris 1975 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
111 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
114 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
115 KRAATZ Ingvar 1982 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
116 GROSS Liran 1984 M ISR
117 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
118 LAJOSO Miguel 1993 M POR
119 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
120 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
121 PRYOR John 1990 M GBR Tenterden Swords (GBR)
122 CHU David 1991 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
123 MANSON James 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
124 MARTIN Fergal 1983 M IRL
125 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo (GBR)
126 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
127 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
128 DONOVAN Alex 1994 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
129 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
130 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
131 THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
132 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
133 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
134 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
134 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
136 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
137 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
138 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
139 ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
139 ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
141 PRAPROTNIK Davor 1990 M SLO
142 ELLIKER Daniel 1990 M GBR