zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

MC Donald's Cup
GER Heidenheim
12. November 2011 - 13. November 2011

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
2 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
3 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
6 LEGRADI Dora 1995 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
7 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 MERZLIKINA Polina 1995 F RUS
9 MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
10 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
12 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 SKOLYSHEVA Arina 1996 F RUS
14 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
16 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
17 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
18 KHARITONOVA Daria 1995 F RUS
19 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 BAGAEVA Alina 1995 F RUS
21 BYTNAR Natalia 1995 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK (POL)
22 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
23 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 GORECKA Julia 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
25 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
26 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 ZSARGO Evelin 1996 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 KOZLOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS
29 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 BLASZCZYK Martyna 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
31 KOVYAZINA Anna 1995 F RUS
32 RIVIER Delphine 1996 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
33 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
34 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
35 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
37 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
38 FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
39 ATAKER Begum 1996 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
40 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
41 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 KHODOVA Diana 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
43 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
44 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
46 GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
47 YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
48 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 SZKLAR Aleksandra 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
49 KALAYCHEVA Natalia 1995 F RUS
51 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
52 PUCHKOVA Yulia 1997 F RUS
53 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
54 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 BLINNIKOVA Alena 1996 F RUS
56 BOVEY Maude 1995 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
57 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
58 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
59 BRESTYANSZKI Flora 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
60 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
61 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
61 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
64 MAYLE Rebecca 1995 F GBR Reading FC (GBR)
65 SZARKOWSKA Kinga 1995 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 GNATOWICZ Pamela 1995 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
67 KAROBLYTE Adele 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
68 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 MOLNAR Petra 1998 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
70 STACHURSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
71 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
72 GOJNY Miroslawa 1995 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
73 PTASZYNSKA Paulina 1996 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
74 WASYLUK Magdalena 1995 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
75 NEIDIG Anne-Charlotte 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
76 WAWRZYNSKA Justyna 1995 F POL
77 BOLDYREVA Anna 1995 F RUS
78 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
80 LUSZCZ Weronika 1996 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
81 UNAL Dilara 1996 F TUR Aladag SK (TUR)
82 COLBACH Isabelle 1997 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
83 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
84 RUCINSKA Michalina 1996 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
85 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
86 KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
87 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
88 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
89 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 CLERC Cassandre 1997 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
91 VONEN Thea 1995 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
92 BURMISTROVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
93 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
94 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
95 Runde TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
95 Runde STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 Runde KRAKOWSKA Alicja 1995 F POL
98 Runde VRHEGYI Sra 1995 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
99 Runde KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
100 Runde KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
101 Runde ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
102 Runde KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
103 Runde KOSCIELNIAK Kaja 1996 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
104 Runde ELSIG Julie 1997 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
105 Runde SOY Dilara 1997 F TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
106 Runde SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
107 Runde IGARYTE Saule 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
108 Runde WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
109 Runde GRIFFIN Katy 1996 F GBR
110 Runde JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
111 Runde MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
112 Runde BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 Runde KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
114 Runde ESPOSITO Ines 1997 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
115 Runde BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
115 Runde LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
117 Runde FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
118 Runde GOURLEY Sarah 1995 F GBR
118 Runde BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
120 Vorrunde SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
121 Vorrunde SARAKAEVA Zarema 1995 F RUS
121 Vorrunde URBAITE Gabriele 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
123 Vorrunde SUMMERS Georgina 1997 F GBR
123 Vorrunde NIKULINA Viktoria 1995 F RUS
125 Vorrunde STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 Vorrunde JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
127 Vorrunde GEISBAUER Lea-Marie 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
128 Vorrunde KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
129 Vorrunde ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
130 Vorrunde ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
131 Vorrunde HALLER Aisha Illiana Helois 1995 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
132 Vorrunde TARAKCI Ayse Eda 1996 F TUR
132 Vorrunde PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
134 Vorrunde DOGAN Irem Ilayda 1996 F TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
135 Vorrunde OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
136 Vorrunde HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
137 Vorrunde KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
138 Vorrunde LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
139 Vorrunde VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
139 Vorrunde GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
141 Vorrunde JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
142 Vorrunde ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
143 Vorrunde MACKINLAY Mariella 1995 F GBR
144 Vorrunde TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
145 Vorrunde PALEVICIUTE Gabriele 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
146 Vorrunde BERNER Gina Mara 1997 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
147 Vorrunde SAPPER Anja 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
148 Vorrunde LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
149 Vorrunde HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
150 Vorrunde BARRAS Noémie 1995 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
151 Vorrunde LAMBERT Justine 1997 F GBR
151 Vorrunde GRECO Enrica 1997 F ITA
153 Vorrunde NEIDIG Amelie 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
153 Vorrunde WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
155 Vorrunde HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
156 Vorrunde NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
157 Vorrunde DWORKIN Sasha 1995 F GBR
158 Vorrunde MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER SV Illingen (GER)
158 Vorrunde MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
160 Vorrunde MAJER Katharina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)