zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

28. Summer Universiade
KOR Gwangju
4. Juli 2015 - 9. Juli 2015

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
2 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
3 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
6 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
7 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
8 HA Jiyoung 1991 F KOR
9 JANG Seoyeon 1996 F KOR
10 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
11 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
12 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
13 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
14 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
15 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
16 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
17 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
18 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
19 FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
20 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
21 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
22 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
23 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
24 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
25 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
26 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
27 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
29 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
30 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
31 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
32 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
33 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
34 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
35 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
36 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
37 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
38 LEE Sol 1994 F KOR
39 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
40 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
41 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
42 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
43 EVOYAN Lilit 1996 F ARM
44 KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
45 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
46 REYNOLDS Amy 1994 F AUS VFA Melbourne (AUS)
47 HO Cheuk Suen Circle 1996 F HKG
48 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
49 LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
50 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
51 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
52 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
53 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
54 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
55 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
56 KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
57 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
58 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
59 BATKHUU Tsolmon 1992 F MGL
60 VESTERGÅRD Jannica 1987 F SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
61 GANBOLD Khaliunaa 1989 F MGL
62 BAATARCHULUUN Gerelmaa 1989 F MGL
62 CHENG Ya Fang 1997 F TPE
64 SOH Nicolette Junyi 1991 F SGP
65 OTGONMUNKH Anudari 1995 F MGL
66 SIMON Laura 1992 F MAS
67 FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
68 SIDIBE Djeneba 1995 F MLI
69 SHARMA Rakhi 1995 F NEP