zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2015 Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20
UAE Abu Dabi
1. März 2015 - 9. März 2015

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
2 CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
3 ABBAS Ali Fadel 1995 M KUW
3 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
5 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
5 PEREZ Nathaniel 1996 M PHI
7 ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
8 SALMAN Ali 1996 M IRQ
9 KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 M KAZ
10 HA Taewook 1996 M KOR
11 NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
12 YOUSEF Khaled 1995 M KUW QAD (KUW)
13 SOBIROV Abror 1997 M UZB
14 FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
15 YUEN Chun Hei James 1998 M HKG
16 WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
17 NUANPHLAP Sanphot 1995 M THA
18 FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
19 ONG Ryan Ren An 1999 M SGP Fencing Masters (SGP)
20 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
21 SHAMS Shahab 1997 M IRI
22 MORRIS Jesse 1997 M AUS
23 KIM Jeongtae 1995 M KOR
24 JAFARI Mohammad Hossein 1995 M IRI
25 TANG Pui Ting 1995 M HKG
26 NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
27 MORADI Esmaeil 1995 M IRI
28 KOSSACHYOV Dmitriy 1997 M KAZ
29 CHENG Yun-Fei 1998 M TPE
30 AL HAJRI Mohammed 1995 M QAT
31 GARELJA Daniel 1995 M NZL
32 PONOMARYOV Nikita 1998 M KAZ
33 BOYCHAEV Sirojjon 1997 M UZB
34 AMINULLAH Muhammad 1997 M INA
35 ALBINALI Ali 1999 M KSA
36 ALKHAYAAT Hasan A. H. 1999 M KUW
37 HAMZEHEI Mohsen 1997 M IRI
38 ALOMAIRI Khalifah 1998 M KSA
39 OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
40 AL MARZOOQI Khaled 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
41 KIM Yongtae 1997 M KOR
42 BASAHL Sultan 1997 M QAT
43 REZCHA Fajar Galuh 1998 M INA
44 LU Shao Yu 2000 M TPE
45 SALEEM Ghaith 2001 M IRQ
46 AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Ali 1998 M IRQ
47 Vorrunde BASHIROV Rinat 1995 M UZB
48 Vorrunde ALBLOOSHI Mubarak 1998 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
49 Vorrunde CHO Yohan 1997 M KOR
50 Vorrunde AL-ASMI Hamad 1998 M QAT
51 Vorrunde AL AZAZI Nahyan 1997 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
52 Vorrunde SAGYNTAYEV Sagyndyk 1996 M KAZ
53 Vorrunde TAQI Ahmad 1999 M KUW
53 Vorrunde KHALMURATOV Janibek 1998 M UZB
55 Vorrunde ALBLOOSHI Ali 1999 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
56 Vorrunde MADHUSHAN Indika 1995 M SRI
57 Vorrunde ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik 2001 M KSA