Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.02.2024 - 29.02.2024 | Asian Championships | Manama | ||||||||
1 | N | GUO Yifan | 2006 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | AN Hyeonbhin | 2004 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | CHENG Tit Nam | 2005 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | ZHAO Mianyue | 2004 | M | CHN | |||
02.03.2023 - 09.03.2023 | Asian Championships | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | HASHIMOTO Shoei | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf | 2003 | M | UZB | |||
3 | N | CHENG Tit Nam | 2005 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | GUO Yifan | 2006 | M | CHN | |||
24.02.2022 - 03.03.2022 | Asian Championships | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | N | LEUNG Chin Yu | 2004 | M | HKG | |||
2 | N | CHOY Lucas Brendan | 2004 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | CHENG Tit Nam | 2005 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | MOLINA Ilyas | 2003 | M | UZB | |||
01.03.2020 - 05.03.2020 | Asian Championships | Amman | ||||||||
1 | N | KAWAMURA Kyota | 2000 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | XU Jie | 2002 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | FUJIKURA Rui | 1999 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | KIM Gyeongmu | 1999 | M | KOR | |||
27.02.2019 - 08.03.2019 | Asian Championships | Amman | ||||||||
1 | N | KAWAMURA Kyota | 2000 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | XU Jie | 2002 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | FUJIKURA Rui | 1999 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | KIM Gyeongmu | 1999 | M | KOR | |||
24.02.2018 - 04.03.2018 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Dubai | ||||||||
1 | N | NAGANO Yudai | 1998 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | FUJIKURA Rui | 1999 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | NG Lok Wang Lawrence | 1999 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | TAN Darren Jun Hao | 2000 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | ||
24.02.2017 - 05.03.2017 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Korat | ||||||||
1 | CHOI Chun Yin Ryan | 1997 | M | HKG | ||||
2 | NAGANO Yudai | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | GUO Teng | 1999 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | KIM Gyeongmu | 1999 | M | KOR | ||||
25.02.2016 - 29.02.2016 | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Manama | ||||||||
1 | CHEUNG Ka Long | 1997 | M | HKG | ||||
2 | CHAN Kevin Jerrold | 1998 | M | SGP | Blade (SGP) | |||
3 | HUANG Yongxi | 1996 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | NAGANO Yudai | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
01.03.2015 - 09.03.2015 | Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20 | Abu Dabi | ||||||||
1 | SAITO Toshiya | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | CHEUNG Ka Long | 1997 | M | HKG | ||||
3 | ABBAS Ali Fadel | 1995 | M | KUW | ||||
3 | NOGUCHI Ryohei | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
08.03.2014 - 16.03.2014 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Amman | ||||||||
1 | CHEUNG Ka Long | 1997 | M | HKG | ||||
2 | CHEN Yu | 1994 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | ITO Makoto | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | OISHI Riki | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
03.03.2013 - 11.03.2013 | Asien Meisterschaften | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | N | HUANG Yongxi | 1996 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | CHEUNG Ka Long | 1997 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | AZUMA Teppei | 1994 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | NAGASHIMA Noriyuki | 1993 | M | JPN | |||
01.10.2012 - 08.10.2012 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bali | ||||||||
1 | CHOI Nicholas Edward | 1993 | M | HKG | ||||
2 | LEE Sang Ha | 1992 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | AN Jae Young | 1993 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | N | SAKURAI Wako | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
04.03.2011 - 13.03.2011 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | GRIGORYEV Eduard | 1991 | M | KAZ | ||||
2 | SASAKI Yoshimasa | 1991 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | CHOI Nicholas Edward | 1993 | M | HKG | ||||
3 | KIM Jae Hoon | 1992 | M | KOR | ||||
05.03.2010 - 14.03.2010 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Pasig City | ||||||||
1 | MIYAKE Ryoto | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | JEON Seung Bae | 1990 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | AZUMA Jumpei | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | MATSUOKA Satoshi | 1991 | M | JPN | ||||
16.07.2009 - 21.07.2009 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | SONG Hyun Jae | 1990 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | AZUMA Jumpei | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | CHOI Nicholas Edward | 1993 | M | HKG | ||||
3 | MOON Myeong Jun | 1990 | M | KOR | ||||
25.10.2008 - 30.10.2008 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Yanggu City | ||||||||
1 | AWAJI Suguru | 1989 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | CHUNG Jyae Gyu | 1989 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | HEO Jun | 1988 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | OH Dong Ji | 1988 | M | KOR | ||||
02.07.2007 - 08.07.2007 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Almaty | ||||||||
1 | MIYAKE Ryoto | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | ICHINOHE Maasa | 1988 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | MINOBE Kazuyasu | 1987 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | YOON Seung Ho | 1988 | M | KOR | ||||
24.04.2006 - 30.04.2006 | Asian Championships U17/U20 | Kuweit City | ||||||||
1 | SAKANO Hirokazu | 1988 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | KANG Young Woo | 1987 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | KIM Seung Eun | 1900 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | LEUNG Wing Fai Anthony | 1988 | M | HKG |