zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
31. Januar 2015 - 1. Februar 2015

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 VAIANI John 1995 M USA
3 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
5 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
7 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
9 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
10 ZAKHARIKOV Anton 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
11 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
12 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
13 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
14 USACHEV Anton 1995 M RUS
15 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
17 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
18 DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
19 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
20 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
21 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
22 KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
23 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
24 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
25 SCHVARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA
26 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
28 VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
29 LOMTEV Evgeniy 1997 M RUS
30 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
31 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
32 KORMIN Pavel 1996 M RUS
33 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
33 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
35 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
36 BRANMAN Matthew 1997 M USA
37 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
38 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
39 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL (FRA)
40 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
41 O.ABDELKHALEK Omar 1996 M EGY
42 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
42 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
44 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
44 MITBERG Gregory 1996 M USA
46 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
47 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
48 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
49 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
50 TARASIEWICZ Maxime 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
51 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
52 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 BLUMENTALS Renars 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
54 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
54 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
56 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
57 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
58 NAGANO Yudai 1998 M JPN
59 HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
60 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
61 FISCHER Clement 1999 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
62 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
63 WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
64 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
65 SCRUGGS Nolen 1997 M USA
66 FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
67 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
68 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
69 MATERNE Pierre Antoine 1997 M BEL
70 CIUTI Matteo 1996 M ITA
71 JOHNSTON Drew 1995 M USA
72 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
73 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
75 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
76 BECK Alexander Tiu 1997 M THA Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
77 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
78 AHN Aiden 1998 M USA
79 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
80 MATVEEV Andrey 1996 M RUS
81 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
82 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
83 ELMASRY Nour 1996 M EGY
84 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
85 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
86 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 KUCEBA Vitalijs 1997 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
88 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
88 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
88 DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
91 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
92 TRAVESSET Damien 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
93 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
94 FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
95 TADROUS Mina 1996 M EGY
96 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
97 BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
98 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
99 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
100 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
101 Vorrunde LONGEGA Giorgio 1999 M ITA
101 Vorrunde RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
101 Vorrunde VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
104 Vorrunde YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
105 Vorrunde GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
106 Vorrunde MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
107 Vorrunde VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
108 Vorrunde TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
108 Vorrunde HEURTIER Audric 1998 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
108 Vorrunde ZANETTE Daniel 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
111 Vorrunde ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
112 Vorrunde HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
113 Vorrunde PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
114 Vorrunde MANUCU Robert Mihai 1996 M ROU CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
114 Vorrunde ARCHER Ciaran 1998 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
116 Vorrunde MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
117 Vorrunde UPBIN William 1997 M USA
118 Vorrunde CHEBLI Alexis Joseph 1996 M LBN
119 Vorrunde TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
120 Vorrunde HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
121 Vorrunde HELMY Saifeldin 1997 M EGY
122 Vorrunde SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander 1996 M GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
123 Vorrunde WICKMAN Elis 1996 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
123 Vorrunde FOSTER Matt 1997 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
123 Vorrunde PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
126 Vorrunde DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
127 Vorrunde LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
F POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
F JALOWICA Brandon 1999 M CAN
F SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
F LEIGHNINGER Jack 1998 M CAN
F VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
F GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)