zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse: Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss

Säbel weiblich Aktive Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
2 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
3 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
6 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
9 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
11 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
16 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
19 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
20 PASTORELLI Emilia 1997 F ITA
21 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
24 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
25 KOSMACH Nataliya 1999 F BLR SCAF RB
26 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions
27 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
28 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen
30 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
31 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
32 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
33 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen
34 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
35 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
36 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
37 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel
38 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
39 KYNIV Natalia 1996 F CZE AMU Praha
40 SRINUALNAD Bandhita 1996 F THA
41 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
42 SLADKOVA Hanna 1999 F BLR RGUOR
43 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
44 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
45 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
46 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg
47 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
48 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL de Klauwaerts
49 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
50 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
51 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
52 TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien
53 MORATTO Cristiana 1996 F ITA
54 HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL Sabre noir
55 RYDENFELT Emmi 1984 F FIN Säiläklubi
56 INNOCENTI Marta 1997 F ITA
57 UTLIK Alisa 1998 F BLR SC TUFB
58 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
59 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
59 ELGINA Faina 1998 F CZE AMU Praha
61 HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg
62 VAEREMANS Elise 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent
63 DERDE Helene 1999 F BEL Confrerie Gent
64 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
65 Vorrunde PAPINO Ilaria 1989 F ITA
66 Vorrunde EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
67 Vorrunde HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 Vorrunde JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
69 Vorrunde KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
70 Vorrunde ANNICHIARICO Roberta 1989 F ITA
71 Vorrunde MAZZOLA Cristina 1980 F GER MTV München
72 Vorrunde VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
73 Vorrunde BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
74 Vorrunde KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
75 Vorrunde SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen
76 Vorrunde GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz
77 Vorrunde KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
78 Vorrunde SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
79 Vorrunde KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim
80 Vorrunde ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER ESV Neuaubing
81 Vorrunde BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf