zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

4. Esslinger Burg-Cup
GER Esslingen
18. November 2017 - 18. November 2017

Florett männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
3 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
5 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
7 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
9 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
17 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
19 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
22 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
24 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
26 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
29 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
30 USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
31 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
32 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
33 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
36 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
37 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
38 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
39 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
41 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
42 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
43 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
45 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
46 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
47 CAMELO Goncalo 1998 M POR SCP (POR)
48 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
50 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
51 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
52 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
53 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
54 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
56 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
57 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
58 NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
59 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
61 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
62 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
63 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
65 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
66 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL
67 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
68 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
69 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
70 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
71 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
72 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
73 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
74 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
75 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
76 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
77 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
78 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
79 STEPHAN Daniel 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
80 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
81 MANG Patrick 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
82 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
83 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
84 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
85 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
86 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
87 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
90 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
91 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
92 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
94 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
95 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
96 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
98 STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
99 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
100 MIRSCH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
101 Vorrunde BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
102 Vorrunde ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
103 Vorrunde ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
104 Vorrunde BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
105 Vorrunde STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
105 Vorrunde FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
107 Vorrunde HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
108 Vorrunde REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
109 Vorrunde FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
110 Vorrunde BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
110 Vorrunde SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
112 Vorrunde HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
112 Vorrunde KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
114 Vorrunde BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
115 Vorrunde WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
116 Vorrunde JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
116 Vorrunde SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
116 Vorrunde VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
119 Vorrunde ROMACKER Magnus 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 Vorrunde MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)