zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

45. Uhlmann-Cup
GER Laupheim
15. Dezember 2012 - 15. Dezember 2012

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
3 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
5 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
7 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
8 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
9 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
10 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
11 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
12 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
15 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
16 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
19 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
20 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
21 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
22 KORNILOVA Oleksandra 1996 F UKR Donetsk (UKR)
23 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
24 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
26 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
27 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 MALAFOSSE Maud 1993 F FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
29 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
31 FORD Isabel 1994 F USA
32 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
34 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
35 KUDRIASHOVA Alexandra 1993 F RUS
36 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
38 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
39 BONDARENKO Nataly 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
40 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
42 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
43 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
45 KAPITANOVA Ksenia 1993 F RUS
46 KETTLE Gabriela 1993 F GBR RGSAO (GBR)
47 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
48 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
49 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
50 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
51 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
54 PEREZ CAMARA Flavia 1996 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
55 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
56 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
58 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP [i] INEFC (ESP)
59 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
59 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
61 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
62 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
64 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
65 HOROWITZ Jennifer 1996 F USA
66 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
67 PAQUET Andree-Anne 1995 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
68 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
69 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
70 DUSSAULE Delphine 1995 F FRA
71 TSVETKOVA Daria 1993 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
72 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
72 BENDIXEN Julie 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
74 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
75 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
76 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
77 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
78 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 KATHAN Aurelia 1995 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
80 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
81 VAROL Busra 1993 F TUR Telekom Spor Klubu (TUR)
82 BENESOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
82 MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
84 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
85 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
86 FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
87 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
88 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
89 GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
90 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
91 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
92 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
93 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
94 LOPEZ ROVIRA Helena 1995 F ESP
95 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
96 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
97 JOWSEY Molly 1993 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
98 GABASOVA Maria Lujza 1996 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
99 Vorrunde DINHUT Claire 1996 F USA
100 Vorrunde URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
101 Vorrunde GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
101 Vorrunde PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
103 Vorrunde ROUILLE Justine 1994 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
104 Vorrunde BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
105 Vorrunde TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
106 Vorrunde SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
107 Vorrunde MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
108 Vorrunde WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
109 Vorrunde DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
110 Vorrunde BARRAS Noémie 1995 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
111 Vorrunde MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
112 Vorrunde GENOVA Diana 1998 F UKR SVT Sevastopol (UKR)
113 Vorrunde GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
114 Vorrunde KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
115 Vorrunde PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
116 Vorrunde VAROL Remziye 1994 F TUR
117 Vorrunde GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
118 Vorrunde HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
119 Vorrunde BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC (GBR)
120 Vorrunde TIRITOGLU Sena 1994 F TUR
121 Vorrunde BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
122 Vorrunde BONTES Lonneke 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
123 Vorrunde SUCHA Pavlina 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)