zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

18. Alpe-Adria-Pokal
AUT Graz
29. Januar 2011 - 30. Januar 2011

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
2 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
3 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
3 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
5 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
6 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
7 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
8 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
9 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
10 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
11 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
12 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
13 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
14 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
16 BIANCHI Felix 1993 M ITA
17 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
18 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
19 WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
20 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
21 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
23 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
24 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
25 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 ANRATHER Christian 1996 M AUT
27 GRIMALDI Davide 1993 M ITA
28 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
29 LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
30 DE SANTIS Paolo 1996 M ITA
31 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
32 BURDA Jan 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
33 SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
34 LOVASZ Akos 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
35 DEBANIC Fran 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
36 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
37 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
38 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
39 DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
40 BENES Jan 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
41 SALMINA Stefan 1996 M AUT
42 LANGER Benjamin 1996 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
43 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)