Alpe-Adria-Pokal - Florett Herren U20 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
2 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
3 N BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 N GABRIELLI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA FU Mödling (AUT)
2 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
3 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
3 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
2 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
3 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik 1999 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
2 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
3 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
06.02.2016 - 07.02.2016 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
2 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
2 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
3 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25.01.2014 - 26.01.2014 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
2 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
3 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
28.01.2012 - 29.01.2012 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
2 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
3 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
3 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
29.01.2011 - 30.01.2011 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
2 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
3 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
23.01.2010 - 24.01.2010 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz
1 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
2 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
3 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)