zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit
FRA Grenoble
27. November 2010 - 28. November 2010

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
3 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
5 KALAYCHEVA Natalia 1995 F RUS
6 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
7 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
8 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
9 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
10 RYBAKOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
11 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
12 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
13 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
14 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
15 BELOUS Alexandra 1994 F RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
16 SKOLYSHEVA Arina 1996 F RUS
17 MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
18 MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
19 VOSTROVA Natalia 1994 F RUS
20 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
21 SKOROPUPOVA Diana 1994 F RUS
22 YOUNG Kimberly 1994 F USA
23 BURMISTROVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
24 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
25 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
26 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
27 KONDRATENKOVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
28 BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
29 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
30 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
31 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
32 COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
33 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
34 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
35 KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
36 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
37 FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
39 BROUSSILLON Aurelie 1994 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
40 KUZNETSOVA Anastasiya 1994 F RUS
41 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
42 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
43 CARLBERG Yael 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
44 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
46 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
47 BAGAEVA Alina 1995 F RUS
48 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
49 ROCHE Marie Anne 1996 F FRA
50 BOLZE Jeanne 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
51 OMAR Somer 1994 F USA
52 LAMB Fawn 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
53 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
54 HEULLANT Clara 1996 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
55 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
56 BARRAS Noémie 1995 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
57 SIEVERS Kendra 1995 F USA
58 PETERSON May 1995 F USA
59 DANILOVA Anastasia 1994 F RUS
60 HOROWITZ Jennifer 1996 F USA
61 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
62 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
63 BONNET Marie 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
64 BUZZELLI Oriane 1995 F FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
65 ADIER Ophelie 1995 F FRA POITIERS (FRA)
66 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
67 GIGANDET Laurene 1995 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
68 DUSSAULE Delphine 1995 F FRA
69 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
70 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
71 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
72 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
73 CIESA Laura 1994 F FRA POITIERS (FRA)
74 MAZILIER Juliette 1994 F FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
75 SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
76 PICARD Lucie 1996 F FRA
77 TREDICI Caterina 1997 F ITA
78 MIGNARD Lilas 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
79 DELAVALLEE Laure 1995 F FRA
80 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
81 GREMILLION Alexis 1994 F USA
82 BERMOND Amandine 1994 F FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
83 CALABRE Cynthia 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
83 BOENNEC Marion 1995 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
85 LOREILLER Salome 1995 F FRA
86 DOUMAX Marion 1994 F FRA LAON CE (FRA)
87 ROLLAND Clemence 1994 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
87 KURAS Faustine 1995 F FRA
89 MAYLE Rebecca 1995 F GBR Reading FC (GBR)
90 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
91 BOVEY Maude 1995 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
91 BOUILLON PICHAULT Darina 1994 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
93 RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
94 TAVET Anais 1994 F FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
95 TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
96 BIANCHI Clelia 1994 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
97 DELHOMME Juliette 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
98 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
99 BOOKER Constance 1996 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
100 JALLOT Sarah 1997 F FRA
101 SANCHEZ Salome 1996 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
102 AVENTURIER Alizee 1995 F FRA
103 JONES Caitlin 1994 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
104 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
105 ALEXIS Melissa 1994 F FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
106 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
107 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
108 OVERCHENKO Natalia 1996 F RUS
109 PUCHKOVA Yulia 1997 F RUS
109 RUHARD Pauline 1995 F FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
111 KOVYAZINA Anna 1995 F RUS
112 LAMBERT Sasha 1995 F FRA GRASSE CE (FRA)
112 DINHUT Claire 1996 F USA
114 BOURETIMA Sofia 1995 F FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
115 STEAD Imogen 1994 F GBR
116 BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
117 FILY Alexandra 1994 F FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
117 FERGUSON Signe 1996 F USA
119 MERICA Mahee 1995 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
120 DARMON Chloe 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
121 MITTINO Laura 1995 F ITA
122 POURCELOT Honorine 1995 F FRA
123 VASSEUR Lea 1995 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
124 GHILMANOU Kenza 1994 F FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
124 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
126 FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
126 COUTAN Annabelle 1996 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
126 IRWIN Ellie 1995 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
129 CRISTEL DELESSE Rebecca 1994 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
129 CLERC Cassandre 1997 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
131 FLETCHER Devin 1994 F USA
132 ELSIG Julie 1997 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
133 Vorrunde BEURIER Perine 1994 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
133 Vorrunde CHEVALLOT Marion 1994 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
135 Vorrunde SMITH Elizabeth 1995 F GBR Stourbridge FC (GBR)
136 Vorrunde CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
137 Vorrunde BOUCHER Tessy 1994 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
138 Vorrunde GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
139 Vorrunde MCSORLEY Eimile 1994 F IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
140 Vorrunde STRATFORD Miranda 1996 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
141 Vorrunde TADROWSKI Alice 1995 F FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
142 Vorrunde GHILES Samantha 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
143 Vorrunde JERONIMO Ana 1994 F POR
143 Vorrunde OLIVEIRA Ariadna Rita 1994 F SUI
145 Vorrunde THOMAS Ellea 1996 F FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
145 Vorrunde JACKSON Anna 1994 F IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
147 Vorrunde MCCAFFERTY Lucia 1994 F IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
147 Vorrunde VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
149 Vorrunde BIAGIONI Irene 1997 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
149 Vorrunde SIMON Anne-Laure 1995 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
151 Vorrunde BISSETT Christiana 1994 F GBR
152 Vorrunde CASDARD Florence 1996 F FRA
153 Vorrunde ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
154 Vorrunde DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
154 Vorrunde STUCKI Laure 1994 F SUI
156 Vorrunde RIBEIRO Rita 1995 F POR CESA (POR)
156 Vorrunde RIVIER Delphine 1996 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
158 Vorrunde RESCHID Laetitia 1994 F FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
158 Vorrunde SPELTZ Anne 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
160 SAFINA Milana 1995 F KGZ