zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Laupheim
13. Oktober 2012 - 13. Oktober 2012

Degen Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER
3 N RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 N MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
9 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N GEORGES Guillaume 1993 M BEL
13 N HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
14 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 N FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
16 N BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER
17 N DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER
18 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 N KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
20 N DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
21 N SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
23 N KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
24 N BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
25 N STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 N RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
27 N PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
28 N HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER
29 N ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
30 N WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
31 N HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER
32 N BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER
33 N VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER
36 N MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
36 N DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
37 N MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München (GER)
38 N RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER
39 N PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
39 N REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL
41 N MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 N BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 N HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
44 N BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
45 N HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
46 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 N SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER
48 N SCHUKHARDT Volker 1993 M GER
49 N LEMAIGRE Guillaume 1993 M BEL
50 N SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER
51 N BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 N KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 N GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER
54 N WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
55 N FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER
56 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
57 N CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
58 N STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER
59 N KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
60 N BLANK Tobias 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 N LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
62 N MODROK Johannes 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
63 N STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
64 N MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
65 N WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
66 N HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
67 N BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
68 N PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER
69 N STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER
70 N REHBERGER Maximilian 1995 M GER
71 N PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
72 N BOTT Paul 1998 M GER
73 N DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
74 N SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 N NENNO Raphael 1995 M GER
76 N SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER
77 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 N SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER
79 N PALTZ Raphael 1997 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
80 N WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER
81 N BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER
82 N SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
83 N JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
84 N KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
85 N CALUWAERTS Ruben 1995 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
86 N ASGEIRSSON Yannic 1993 M GER
87 N BLANK Jannis 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER
89 N ALAYA Yassin 1997 M GER
90 N ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
91 N HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
92 N STUDINGER Lucien 1997 M GER
93 N SCHUBA David 1994 M GER
94 N MARTIN Daniel 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
95 N BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
96 N SCHÜTZ Maximilian 1997 M GER
97 N JOOSS Florin 1998 M GER
98 N FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
99 N FANDEYEV Victor 1996 M USA
100 N TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER
101 N SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER
102 N SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
102 N WIESNER Michael 1997 M GER
104 N WEBER Michael 1995 M GER
105 N STEUERLE Alexej 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
106 N Runde KELPE Henning 1998 M GER
106 N Runde JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
106 N Runde ERDMENGER Sascha 1995 M GER
109 N Runde SCHAEFER Marvin 1997 M GER
110 N Runde HECK Florian 1997 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
111 N Runde RADELET Kevin 1993 M BEL
112 N Runde OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER
113 N Runde SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
114 N Runde BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
115 N Runde WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
116 N Runde WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
117 N Runde KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
118 N Runde STAHL David 1997 M GER
118 N Runde SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
120 N Runde RETLER Lukas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
121 N Runde LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
121 N Runde JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 N Runde CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER
124 N Runde ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
125 N Runde KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER
126 N Runde RADECKER Felix 1996 M GER
127 N Vorrunde HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER
128 N Vorrunde GÖBHARD Raphael 1997 M GER
129 N Vorrunde BAUER Joseph 1998 M GER
130 N Vorrunde OETTINGER Felix 1997 M GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW (GER)
131 N Vorrunde JAWHARI Robin 1997 M GER
132 N Vorrunde MÜHLECK Florian 1993 M GER
133 N Vorrunde MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
134 N Vorrunde ACCURSO Leon 1996 M GER
135 N Vorrunde STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
136 N Vorrunde JÄCKLE Simon 1996 M GER
136 N Vorrunde DE GROOTE Oscar 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
138 N Vorrunde WICKLANDT Lou Vincent 1997 M GER
139 N Vorrunde REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
139 N Vorrunde GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER
141 N Vorrunde TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
142 N Vorrunde STÖCKL Phillip 1994 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
143 N Vorrunde HILLMANN Felix 1996 M GER