zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Degenturnier
GER Hagen
3. Oktober 2010 - 3. Oktober 2010

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
3 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
5 HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
6 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
7 HEßMANN Gereon 1967 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
8 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
9 EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
10 GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
11 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
12 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 ALTHAUS Achim 1976 M GER
14 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
15 MILLUTAT Thomas 1962 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
16 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
17 LEHNERT Alexander 1994 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
18 BRUCK Udo 1956 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
19 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
20 WETZLAR Markus 1970 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 WILKEN Philip 1992 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
22 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
23 MARCINIAK Karl-Jens 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 ZIMMERMANN Eric 1992 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
25 FEIDIEKER Georg 1962 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
26 URBANSKI Ulrich 1961 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
27 SCHWAB Robin 1994 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
28 ENGEMANN Patrick 1992 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
29 WEBSTER Daniel 1977 M GBR Soester TV (GER)
30 GAROHN Mario 1991 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
31 HIERONYMUS Michael 1992 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
32 BERGER Sven 1972 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
33 Vorrunde BUSILA Sorin-Constantin 1969 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
34 Vorrunde FEIDIEKER Tristan 1993 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
35 Vorrunde OBERMEIER Oliver 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
36 Vorrunde STEGEMANN Bernd-Heinz 1963 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
37 Vorrunde HEßELER Philipp 1985 M GER VFL Hüls (GER)
38 Vorrunde PLATE Herbert 1963 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
39 Vorrunde KUREK Alexander 1979 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)