Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.2023 - 03.12.2023 | Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023 | Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DEHN Julius | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
09.04.2022 - 10.04.2022 | Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 | Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
12.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | Internationales Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
30.10.2016 - 30.10.2016 | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
13.12.2015 - 13.12.2015 | Internationales Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
12.10.2014 - 12.10.2014 | Internationales Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
22.09.2013 - 22.09.2013 | Internationales Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Henrik | 1970 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
30.09.2012 - 30.09.2012 | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen | 1981 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
09.10.2011 - 09.10.2011 | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BURAWZEW Kirill | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STAND Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
03.10.2010 - 03.10.2010 | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | VERESS Daniel | 1984 | M | HUN | DVE Miskolc (HUN) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
04.10.2009 - 05.10.2009 | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | FREITAG Lukas | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
26.10.2008 - 27.10.2008 | Internationales Degenturnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBERT Henning | 1974 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
21.10.2007 - 22.10.2007 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
19.10.2006 - 19.10.2006 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
23.10.2005 - 23.10.2005 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | REIßMEIER Manuel | 1976 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
03.10.2004 - 03.10.2004 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | KREILEIN Richard | 1984 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
05.10.2003 - 05.10.2003 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | ||||
2 | TEITGE Jesko | 1971 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
3 | REIßMEIER Manuel | 1976 | M | GER | ||||
06.10.2002 - 06.10.2002 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GLAUDO Stefan | 1977 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | LEYENDECKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
01.11.2001 - 02.11.2001 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | ||||
2 | DEYDA Malte | 1983 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
20.08.2000 - 20.08.2000 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | VERWIJLEN Bas | 1983 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | DJOKAJ Leonard | 1975 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
08.08.1999 - 08.08.1999 | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
2 | LÜCKE Oliver | 1965 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HARTMANN Georg | 1969 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13.09.1998 - 13.09.1998 | Zanussi Cup | Hagen | ||||||||
2 | KLAPPS Bernd | 1967 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | TIGCHELAAR Siebren | 1979 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
4 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
01.11.1997 - 01.11.1997 | Zanussi Cup | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | GLAUDO Stefan | 1977 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | TIGCHELAAR Siebren | 1979 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
4 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER |