zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2014 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
BUL Plovdiv
3. April 2014 - 12. April 2014

Degen Damen U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
1 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
1 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
1 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
2 USA       USA
2 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
2 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
2 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
2 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
3 POLAND       POL
3 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
3 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
3 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
4 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
4 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 ITALY       ITA
5 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
5 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 ROMANIA       ROU
6 CONSTANTIN Cezara 1996 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
6 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
7 CHINA       CHN
7 ZHANG Xue 1998 F CHN
7 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
7 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
7 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
8 UKRAINE       UKR
8 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
8 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
8 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
8 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 KOREA       KOR
9 LEE Sol 1994 F KOR
9 LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
9 KANG Eunhye 1994 F KOR
10 GERMANY       GER
10 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 FRANCE       FRA
11 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
11 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
12 SWITZERLAND       SUI
12 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
12 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 ISRAEL       ISR
13 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
13 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
13 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
13 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
14 ESTONIA       EST
14 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 EGYPT       EGY
15 GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
15 EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
15 DINAR Bassant 1996 F EGY
15 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
16 FINLAND       FIN
16 SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
16 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
16 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 CANADA       CAN
17 BEACH Kathleen Hannah 1995 F CAN
17 PAQUET Andree-Anne 1995 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
17 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
18 AUSTRIA       AUT
18 NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
18 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
18 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
19 LITHUANIA       LTU
19 KAROBLYTE Adele 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
19 KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
19 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
20 SPAIN       ESP
20 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
20 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
20 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
20 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
21 VENEZUELA       VEN
21 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
21 PARGAS MENA Katerin 1996 F VEN
21 PEREZ Grendys 1994 F VEN
22 AUSTRALIA       AUS
22 REYNOLDS Amy 1994 F AUS VFA Melbourne (AUS)
22 TAUSAN Leah 1994 F AUS
22 MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club (AUS)
22 DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 F AUS
23 JAPAN       JPN
23 IKEDA Satsuki 1994 F JPN
23 YAMANE Tsukasa 1994 F JPN
23 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
23 YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
24 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
24 BARANOVA Yekaterina 1996 F KAZ
24 KHURTSIYA Teofiliya 1998 F KAZ
24 BORODINA Dariya 1996 F KAZ
24 ZAVYALOVA Natalya 1996 F KAZ
25 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
25 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
25 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
25 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
26 SERBIA       SRB
26 SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
26 KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
26 DRASKOVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
26 ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
27 MEXICO       MEX
27 ARRAYALES Daniela 1996 F MEX
27 CRUZ Jocelyn 1998 F MEX
27 PEREZ Gloria 1997 F MEX
27 TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
28 BULGARIA       BUL
28 MILANOVA Iva 1997 F BUL
28 DAKASHEVA Elizabeth 1997 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
28 DENINSKA Ventsislava 1994 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
28 DISHEVA Presiyana 1998 F BUL
29 DENMARK       DEN
29 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
29 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 THOMSEN Sarah Wellmann 1996 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
30 BRAZIL       BRA
30 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
30 FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
30 RICHTER Catharine 1994 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)