zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Weimar
1. Mai 2010 - 2. Mai 2010

Florett Herren U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 BASTEN Peter 1997 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
8 RENNER Benjamin 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
9 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
10 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
12 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 DUNOO Salim-Max 1997 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
14 STEINFORT Michael 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
16 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
17 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
18 BOSS Adrian 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 HINSCH Florian 1997 M GER MTV Lüneburg (GER)
20 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
22 DIAMANTI Aurelio 1997 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
23 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
24 SCHMITZ Tobias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
25 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
26 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
27 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
28 KOCK Alexander 1997 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
29 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
30 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 DUCHAN Richard 1997 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
32 DREHER Chistopher 1997 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
33 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
34 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
35 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
35 KHACHATRYAN Aram 1997 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
37 SCHMIDT Ole 1997 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
38 KLEIN Simon Pascal 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
38 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
40 RIEGER Vincent 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
41 GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
42 SCHLEGEL Niklas 1997 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
43 SCHÄFER Julian 1997 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
44 HAAF Til 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
45 ECKL Timon 1997 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
46 HECK Florian 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 KUNZE Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
48 LANGE Lucas 1997 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
49 JANETZKE Jan 1997 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
50 BIENDARA Raphael Noël 1997 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
51 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
52 STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 TIEDEMANN Jan 1997 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
54 SCHAEFER Julius 1997 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
55 MANNEBACH Paul 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
56 DREVS Johannes 1997 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
57 RETLER Lukas 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
58 KIRSCHNER Elias 1997 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
59 DENGLER Felix 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
60 CZERWINSKE Philip 1997 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
61 JANDE Bastian 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
62 DEGENKOLB Jan 1997 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
63 TEUFEL Dennis Luca 1997 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
64 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
65 TEICHMANN Benedikt 1997 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
66 ERDMANN Timo 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)