zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors
RUS Moscow
31. März 2012 - 8. April 2012

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 ELDEIB Alexander 1995 M USA
5 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
7 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
8 HWANG Hyeonil 1995 M KOR
9 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
10 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
11 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
12 SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
13 LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
15 NYGÅRD Oskar 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
16 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
18 AKENTYEV Sergey 1995 M KAZ
19 PEPLOW Laurence 1995 M GBR
20 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
21 HADDAD Zeid 1995 M JOR
22 FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
23 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
25 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
26 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
27 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
29 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
30 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
31 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
32 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
33 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
34 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
35 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
36 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
37 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
38 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
39 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
40 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
41 CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
42 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
43 VON BAGH Samuli 1996 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
44 GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
45 TODA AKITAKA 1995 M JPN
46 PHUA Helixman 1996 M SGP
47 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
49 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
49 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
51 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
52 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
53 SANCHEZ Cristian 1995 M VEN
54 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
55 MAYALL-VANDERVELDE Henry 1995 M AUS
56 SADOUN Mokhtar 1995 M ALG
57 RISICATO Gabriele 1996 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
58 MOHSIN Abbas Abdulwahid 1992 M IRQ
59 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
60 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
62 MCGRATH Matthew Garrett 1995 M USA
63 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 1996 M ARM
64 MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
65 ARAZYAN Armen 1996 M ARM
66 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
67 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
68 LEE Samuel 1997 M SGP
69 SAGNAN Bourama Keba 1997 M SEN
70 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
71 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
72 UGRYUMOV Roman 1996 M KAZ
73 KANOUCHI Keiichi 1995 M JPN
74 AL AWSSI Hanibal 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
75 AHMED Dhahi 1996 M IRQ
76 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
77 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
78 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
79 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
80 NISHIZAWA Itsuki 1997 M JPN
81 KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
82 Vorrunde WANG Qifan 1997 M CAN
83 Vorrunde BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
84 Vorrunde EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
85 Vorrunde SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
86 Vorrunde UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
87 Vorrunde HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
88 Vorrunde LUCCHETTI Santiago 1995 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
89 Vorrunde BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
90 Vorrunde MELARAGNO Rafael 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
91 Vorrunde ASHRAF Moustafa 1995 M EGY
92 Vorrunde CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan 1995 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
93 Vorrunde MONTEMAGNI Victor 1995 M BRA
94 Vorrunde KOEN Riekert 1995 M RSA Wits Johannesburg (RSA)
95 Vorrunde TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
96 Vorrunde TORRES SANDI Daniel 1995 M CRC
97 Vorrunde GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
98 Vorrunde NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
99 Vorrunde AMANN Spencer 1995 M USA
100 Vorrunde NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
101 Vorrunde ALMENDRA Afonso 1996 M POR
102 Vorrunde MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1996 M ESA
103 Vorrunde SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
104 Vorrunde POPOV Yegor 1995 M TKM
105 Vorrunde MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
106 Vorrunde HJ YAHAYA Md Aizuddin Yazin 1996 M BRU
107 Vorrunde SELENGE Bilegt 1997 M MGL