zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

34. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier
GER Friedrichshafen
28. Januar 2012 - 29. Januar 2012

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
5 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
8 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
9 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
11 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
13 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
15 OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
16 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
17 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
18 FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
19 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
21 BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
22 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
25 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
26 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
27 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
28 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
29 STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
31 HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
32 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
33 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
34 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
36 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
37 SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
38 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
41 RIEDINGER Timo 1995 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
42 MÜLLER Clemens 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
43 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
44 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
46 STEUERLE Alexej 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
47 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
48 BLANK Jannis 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 HÖSTEREY Niklas 1996 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
50 TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
51 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 HENZE Dominic 1995 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
53 RETLER Lukas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 ERDMENGER Sascha 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
55 CALUWAERTS Ruben 1995 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
56 BRUCHHAUS Lennart 1996 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
57 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
58 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
59 BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
60 HEIDELBACH Johann 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
61 STORP Christian 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
62 DE BAENST William 1995 M BEL
63 HAAN Luis 1996 M GER
64 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
65 MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
66 WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
67 WAGOROWSKI Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
68 PALLIKARIDIS Anastasios 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
69 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
70 MÖLLENKAMP Lars 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
71 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
72 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
73 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
74 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
75 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER TG Münster (GER)
77 WEBER Michael 1995 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
78 DE GROOTE Oscar 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
79 HOPPE Alexander 1997 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
80 HOCH Yanic 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
81 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
83 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
84 HAASE Jan Paul 1997 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
85 FAULHABER Philipp 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 ERTEL Lukas 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
87 HILLMANN Felix 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 JUNGO Stefan 1996 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
89 NENNO Raphael 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
90 BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
91 BAUER Joseph 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 HECK Florian 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 DEMARET Tom 1996 M BEL
95 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
96 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
97 DENZ Tim 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 STAHL David 1997 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
99 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
100 HAUSCHILD Klaas-Clemens 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
101 KRUSCHE Janes 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
102 MODROK Johannes 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
103 ALAYA Yassin 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
104 SCHÜTZ Maximilian 1997 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
105 BOTT Paul 1998 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
105 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
107 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
108 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
109 EIDAM Benedikt 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
110 KAISER Valentin 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
111 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
112 TAMASI Jonas 1995 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
113 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
113 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
115 GÖBHARD Raphael 1997 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
116 MÖSTA Nils 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
117 GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
118 MOSBERGER Michael 1997 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
119 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
120 MARCINIAK Philipp 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
121 Runde UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
122 Runde HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
122 Runde DOLLMANN Frederic 1997 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
124 Runde RENNER Benjamin 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
125 Runde REDFORD Lawrence 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
126 Runde MENSE Jan 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
126 Runde BUDANI Lorenzo 1997 M ITA MTV München (GER)
128 Runde ZIMMERMANN Lucas 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
129 Runde BRÜGGEMANN Jonas 1997 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
130 Runde SCHEIWILLER Lukas 1995 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
131 Runde RESAS Jakob 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
132 Runde KELLER Tom 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
133 Runde STUDINGER Lucien 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
134 Runde SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
135 Runde BERGER Jonathan 1995 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
136 Runde BLAHA Malte-Cetric 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
137 Runde PONCELET Gregoire 1997 M BEL
137 Runde HENZE Marcel 1997 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
139 Runde MALCHAREK Yves 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
140 Runde GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
141 Vorrunde JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
142 Vorrunde ACCURSO Leon 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
143 Vorrunde HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
144 Vorrunde GÄSSLER Moritz 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
145 Vorrunde FRENSCH Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
146 Vorrunde KRAPPATSCH Robin 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
147 Vorrunde FRICKE Felix 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
148 Vorrunde FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
149 Vorrunde OMURUNGA Moses 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
150 Vorrunde SCHÄFER Philipp 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
150 Vorrunde GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
152 Vorrunde KÜHNE Justus 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
153 Vorrunde SCHOTH Thorben 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
154 Vorrunde WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
155 Vorrunde WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
156 Vorrunde MALCHAREK Loic 1995 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
156 Vorrunde MAUER Maximilian 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
156 Vorrunde VAIHINGER Jos 1999 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
156 Vorrunde PAHLOW Felix 1997 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
156 Vorrunde JÄCKLE Simon 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
161 Vorrunde EGGERSCHWILER Damian 1996 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
161 Vorrunde SIEBER Stephan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
163 Vorrunde ROSENAU Colin 1998 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
163 Vorrunde FOLZ Noël 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
165 Vorrunde KIENZLE Marlin 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
165 Vorrunde HIRSCHPEK Felix 1998 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
167 Vorrunde BOSCH Kadvan 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
A SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER