zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Alpe Adria
ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro
6. Januar 2012 - 7. Januar 2012

Säbel weiblich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
2 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 KIRIYANOVA Elizaveta 1992 F RUS
3 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
5 CHUDIKOVA Valeriya 1992 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 GERMAN Anna 1992 F RUS
7 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
8 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
10 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
11 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
12 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
12 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 NIKOLAEVA Diana 1993 F RUS
17 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
18 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
19 DONATI Federica 1994 F ITA
20 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 1993 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
21 CIARAGLIA Marta 1992 F ITA
22 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
23 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
24 POWERS Skyla 1995 F USA
25 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
26 MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
27 MARZAL Andrea 1992 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
28 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
29 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
30 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
31 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
32 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
33 TITOVA Ekaterina 1992 F RUS
34 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
35 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
36 MCDONALD Margaret 1994 F USA
37 JAROCKI Adrienne 1995 F USA
37 BERTHIER Caroline 1992 F FRA
39 KANUKOVA Ella 1994 F RUS
40 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
41 BILGIN Begumhan 1993 F TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
42 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU (FRA)
43 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
44 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
45 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
46 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
47 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
47 RODRIGUEZ Elisa 1992 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
49 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
50 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
51 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
52 ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
53 BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
54 BIAGGI Romina 1992 F ITA
55 PEGOLO Valentina 1995 F ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
56 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
57 GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN BSE (HUN)
58 KOVER Csenge 1994 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
59 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
60 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
61 SETALO Mirella 1995 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
62 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
63 ZHAO Erica 1995 F USA
64 MESHCHERIAKOVA Alina 1992 F RUS
65 SORBI Chiara 1992 F ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
66 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
67 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
68 KULMACZ Claudia 1995 F USA
69 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
70 DASKOVA Eliska 1993 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
71 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
72 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
73 CAPPELLI Margherita 1994 F ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
74 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
76 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
77 GALLO Angela Maria Rita 1994 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
78 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
79 STONE Gracie 1994 F USA
80 SEMENKO Maryna 1993 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
81 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
82 TARANTINI Ginevra 1992 F ITA
83 GLON Nicole 1992 F USA
84 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 FONDI Carlotta 1996 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
86 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
87 CARSON Victoria 1994 F GBR City Fencing Club (GBR)
88 HUNTER-THOMAS Laura 1992 F GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
89 Vorrunde GUINEBERT Caroline 1994 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
90 Vorrunde JUHASZ Anna 1993 F HUN UTE (HUN)
91 Vorrunde MELNYK Kateryna 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
92 Vorrunde ESTEBANEZ Carmen 1992 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
93 Vorrunde GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
93 Vorrunde SIMOEN Barbara 1993 F BEL
95 Vorrunde RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
96 Vorrunde DIXON Harriet 1994 F GBR
97 Vorrunde DEFRANCE Maryann 1994 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
98 Vorrunde KIEFER Noemi 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
99 Vorrunde BLANCO-PURROX M.jose 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
100 Vorrunde VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
101 Vorrunde RUSHTON Francesca 1994 F GBR
101 Vorrunde CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
103 Vorrunde LECCI Micol 1993 F ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
104 Vorrunde PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 Vorrunde AZZI Maria-Luisa 1995 F ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
106 Vorrunde AZZI Micol 1996 F ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
106 Vorrunde LEITNER Katharina 1995 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
108 Vorrunde GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
108 Vorrunde GRUMAN Sarah 1994 F USA
110 Vorrunde SARTORI Maria-Vittoria 1992 F ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
111 Vorrunde VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
112 Vorrunde HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL