zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

17. Alpe-Adria-Pokal
AUT Graz
23. Januar 2010 - 24. Januar 2010

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
2 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
5 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
6 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
7 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
8 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
9 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
10 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
11 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
12 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
13 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
15 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
19 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
20 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
21 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
22 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
23 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
24 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
26 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
27 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
28 BIRKNER Gregor 1990 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
30 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
31 BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
32 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
33 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
34 MOSER Lorenz 1995 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
35 KACVINSKY Jan 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
36 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
37 LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
39 HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
40 GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
41 MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
42 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
42 POGACAR Marko 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
44 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
45 PRAPROTNIK Davor 1990 M SLO
46 DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
47 BELAMARIC Josip 1992 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
48 MASSARO Leonardo 1995 M ITA
49 PENNINGER Philipp 1993 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
49 MAYERBRUGGER Stefan 1900 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)