zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Frankfurt
24. Oktober 2009 - 25. Oktober 2009

Degen Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
2 N STG FRANKFURT/OFFENBACH       GER
2 N WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
4 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 N RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 N RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 N HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
5 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER
5 N BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
5 N KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 N THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER
6 N MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER
6 N SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 N CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
7 N SV BOEBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 N DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 N TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 N HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 N KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 N WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 N FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 N WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 N ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER
9 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
9 N REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 N SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N LEISER Rico 1992 M GER
10 N MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N HANSMANN Sascha 1993 M GER
11 N STG HANAU/RUSSELSHEIM       GER
11 N BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
11 N BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
12 N STG LAUPHEIM/BIBERACH       GER
12 N BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
12 N SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER
12 N MAYER Andreas 1992 M GER
12 N KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
13 N BERLIN       GER
13 N WICKERT Julian 1990 M GER
13 N ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER
13 N BERGMANN Marius 1991 M GER
13 N ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER
14 N THÜRINGEN       GER
14 N KRAUS Philipp 1992 M GER
14 N BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
14 N ENDERS Matthias 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)