zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

1988 Olympic Games
KOR Seoul
20. September 1988 - 30. September 1988

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
1 DELPLA Frederic 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
1 LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
2 GERULL Thomas 1962 M GER
2 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
2 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SOWJETUNION       URS
3 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
3 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
3 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
4 ITALY       ITA
4 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
4 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
4 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
4 BELLONE Stefano 1955 M ITA
4 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
5 SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 GAILLE Patrice 1956 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 MADARASZ Zsolt 1959 M SUI
5 KUHN Andre 1961 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 PFEFFERLE Gérald 1960 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 POFFET Michel 1957 M SUI
6 HUNGARY       HUN
6 SZEKELEY Zoltan 1952 M HUN
6 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
6 FABIAN Laszlo 1963 M HUN
6 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 PASZTOR Szabolcs 1959 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 KOREA       KOR
7 YANG Dal-Sik 1963 M KOR
7 LEE Sang-Ki 1966 M KOR
7 YOON Nam-Jin 1962 M KOR
7 LEE Il-Hee 1961 M KOR
7 JO Hui-je 1965 M KOR
8 SWEDEN       SWE
8 DRAKENBERG Otto 1966 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
8 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 COLOMBIA       COL
9 PINTO Joaquin 1961 M COL
9 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
9 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
9 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
9 ARANGO Oscar 1965 M COL
10 POLAND       POL
10 ZYCH Boguslav 1951 M POL
10 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
10 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
10 SIESS Cezary 1968 M POL
10 CHRONOWSKI Ludomir 1959 M POL Olimpia Czestochowa (POL)
11 USA       USA
11 TREVOR Steve 1963 M USA
11 SHELLEY Lee 1956 M USA
11 STULL Robert 1960 M USA
11 MARX Robert 1956 M USA
12 CANADA       CAN
12 DESSUREAULT Michele 1957 M CAN
12 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
12 COTE Alain 1963 M CAN
12 BRAMALL Ian 1964 M CAN
12 CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
13 SPAIN       ESP
13 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
13 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
13 PEREIRA Manuel 1961 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
13 MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
13 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
14 NETHERLANDS       NED
14 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
14 BESSELINK Paul 1967 M NED
14 KARDOLUS Olaf 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
14 DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
14 GANEFF Stephane 1959 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
15 BRAZIL       BRA
15 MACHADO Antonio 1964 M BRA
15 FONSECA Douglas 1963 M BRA
15 TROIS DE AVILA Regis 1963 M BRA
15 LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 BAHRAIN       BRN
16 KHAMIS Khalifa 1966 M BRN
16 KHALID Abdul Rahman 1966 M BRN
16 FARAJ Saleh Sultan Farhan 1963 M BRN
16 AL-DOSERI Ahmed 1966 M BRN
17 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
17 TANG Wing Keung 1956 M HKG
17 TONG King King Kent 1965 M HKG
17 CHOY Kam Shing 1966 M HKG
17 CHAN Kai Sang 1958 M HKG
18 KUWAIT       KUW
18 ALHAMAR Mohammad 1971 M KUW
18 JAHRAMI Khaled 1962 M KUW
18 AL-MASHMOUM Younes 1968 M KUW
18 AL MURDHI Nahed 1970 M KUW