Olympic Games - Degen Herren Senior Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
24.07.2021 - 01.08.2021 | Olympic Games | Tokyo
1 JAPAN       JPN
1 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
1 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
1 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
1 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
2 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
2 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
3 KOREA       KOR
3 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
3 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
3 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
3 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
4 CHINA       CHN
4 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
4 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
4 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
4 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
06.08.2016 - 14.08.2016 | Olympic Games | Rio de Janeiro
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
2 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
4 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
4 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
4 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
09.08.2008 - 18.08.2008 | Olympic Games | Beijing
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
1 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 POLAND       POL
2 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
2 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
2 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
2 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
3 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
3 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
4 CHINA       CHN
4 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
4 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
4 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
4 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
14.08.2004 - 22.08.2004 | Olympic Games | Athen
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
1 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
1 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
2 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 GERMANY       GER
3 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
4 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
4 RADOUGINE Igor 1984 M RUS
4 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
16.09.2000 - 24.09.2000 | Olympic Games | Sydney
1 ITALY       ITA
1 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
1 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
1 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
2 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 CUBA       CUB
3 AMAYA CAMEJO Candido Alberto 1973 M CUB
3 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
3 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
3 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 KOREA       KOR
4 KU Kyo-Dong 1972 M KOR
4 LEE Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
4 LEE Sang-Ki 1966 M KOR
4 YANG Roy Sung 1973 M KOR
19.07.1996 - 04.08.1996 | Olympic Games | Atlanta
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
1 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
1 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
3 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
3 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
4 GERMANY       GER
4 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
4 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30.07.1992 - 07.08.1992 | Olympic Games | Barcelona
1 GERMANY       GER
1 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
1 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
1 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
1 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
1 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
2 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
2 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 EQUIPE UNIFIEE       FIE
3 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 KOSTAREV Sergej 1966 M CEI
3 KRAVTSUK Sergej 1964 M CEI
3 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
4 LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
4 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
4 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
20.09.1988 - 30.09.1988 | Olympic Games | Seoul
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 DELPLA Frederic 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
1 LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
1 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
2 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
2 GERULL Thomas 1962 M GER
2 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SOWJETUNION       URS
3 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
3 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
3 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
4 ITALY       ITA
4 BELLONE Stefano 1955 M ITA
4 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
4 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
4 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
4 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
01.08.1984 - 11.08.1984 | Olympic Games | Los Angeles
1 GERMANY       GER
1 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
1 HEER Gerhard 1955 M GER
1 NICKEL Rafael 1958 M GER
1 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BOISSE Philippe 1955 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
2 LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
2 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
2 SALESSE Michel 1955 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 BELLONE Stefano 1955 M ITA
3 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
3 FERRO Cosimo 1962 M ITA
3 MANZI Roberto 1959 M ITA
3 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
4 CANADA       CAN
4 CARDYN Jacques 1946 M CAN
4 CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
4 COTE Alain 1963 M CAN
4 DESSUREAULT Michele 1957 M CAN
4 PERREAULT Daniel 1961 M CAN
22.07.1980 - 31.07.1980 | Olympic Games | Moscow
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BOISSE Philippe 1955 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
1 GARDAS Hubert 1957 M FRA
1 PICOT Patrick 1951 M FRA
1 RIBOUD Philippe 1957 M FRA
1 SALESSE Michel 1955 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
2 POLAND       POL
2 CHRONOWSKI Ludomir 1959 M POL Olimpia Czestochowa (POL)
2 JABLKOWSKI Pjotr 1958 M POL
2 LIS Andrzej 1959 M POL
2 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SWORONOWSKI Leszek 1955 M POL
3 SOWJETUNION       URS
3 ABUSHAKHMETOV Aleksandr 1954 M RUS
3 KARAGYAN Ashot 1951 M RUS
3 LUKOMSKY Boris 1951 M RUS
3 MOZHAYEV Alexandre 1958 M RUS
3 SMIRNOV Vladimir 1954 M UKR
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 BARAGAN Costica 1949 M ROU
4 KUKI Petru 1955 M ROU
4 PONGRATZ Anton 1948 M ROU
4 POP Ioan 1954 M ROU
4 ZIDARU Octavian 1953 M ROU
18.07.1976 - 01.08.1976 | Olympic Games | Montreal
1 SWEDEN       SWE
1 EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
1 FLODSTRÖM Göran 1953 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 VON ESSEN Carl 1940 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
2 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 JANA Hanns 1952 M GER
2 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 EVÉQUOZ Jean-Blaise 1953 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 KAUTER Christian 1947 M SUI
3 POFFET Michel 1957 M SUI
3 SUCHANECKI Francois 1949 M SUI
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 ERDÖS Sandor 1947 M HUN
4 FENYVESI Csaba Sen. 1943 M HUN
4 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
4 OSZTRICS Istvan 1949 M HUN
4 SCHMITT Pal 1942 M HUN
26.08.1972 - 11.09.1972 | Olympic Games | München
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 ERDÖS Sandor 1947 M HUN
1 FENYVESI Csaba Sen. 1943 M HUN
1 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
1 OSZTRICS Istvan 1949 M HUN
1 SCHMITT Pal 1942 M HUN
2 SWITZERLAND       SUI
2 EVEQUOZ Guy 1952 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 KAUTER Christian 1947 M SUI
2 LOETSCHER Peter 1941 M SUI
2 SUCHANECKI Francois 1949 M SUI
3 SOWJETUNION       URS
3 KRISS Grigory 1940 M UKR
3 MODZOLEVSKIY Viktor 1943 M RUS
3 PARAMONOV Sergey 1945 M UKR
3 VALETOV Igor 1946 M URS
3 ZAZITSKI Georgi 1946 M NOR
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 ALLEMAND Jean-Pierre 1942 M FRA
4 BRODIN Jacques 1946 M FRA
4 JEANNE Francois 1943 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
4 LADEGAILLERIE Jacques 1940 M FRA
4 MARCHAND Pierre 1948 M FRA
15.10.1968 - 25.10.1968 | Olympic Games | Mexico
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 FENYVESI Csaba Sen. 1943 M HUN
1 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
1 NAGY Pal Sen. 1935 M HUN
1 NEMERE Zoltan 1942 M HUN
1 SCHMITT Pal 1942 M HUN
2 SOWJETUNION       URS
2 KRISS Grigory 1940 M UKR
2 MODZALEVSKY Viktor Igorevich 1943 M URS
2 NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich 1940 M URS
2 SMOLIAKOV Yuri 1941 M RUS
2 WITEBSKI Jossif 1938 M URS
3 POLAND       POL
3 ANDRZEJEWSKI Bohdan 1942 M POL
3 BARBURSKI Kazimierz 1942 M POL
3 BUTKIEWICZ Michal 1942 M POL
3 GONSIOR Bogdan Kazimierz 1937 M POL
3 NIELABA Henryk 1933 M POL
4 GERMANY       GER
4 GEUTER Max W.F. 1937 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
4 GNAIER Paul 1926 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 JUNG Dieter 1940 M GER
4 ROMPZA Franz 1934 M GER
4 ZIMMERMANN Fritz 1931 M GER
10.10.1964 - 24.10.1964 | Olympic Games | Tokyo
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BARANY Arpad 1931 M HUN
1 GABOR Tamas 1932 M HUN
1 KAUSZ Isztvan 1932 M HUN
1 KULCSAR Gyözö 1940 M HUN
1 NEMERE Zoltan 1942 M HUN
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BREDA Giovanni Battista 1931 M ITA
2 DELFINO Giuseppe 1921 M ITA
2 PAOLUCCI Gianfranco 1934 M ITA
2 PELLEGRINO Alberto Sen. 1930 M ITA
2 SACCARO Gianluigi 1938 M ITA
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 BOURQUARD Claude 1937 M FRA
3 BRODIN Claude 1934 M FRA
3 BRODIN Jacques 1946 M FRA
3 DREYFUS Yves 1931 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
3 GUITTET Jacques 1930 M FRA
4 SWEDEN       SWE
4 ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 ENGDAHL Carl-Wilhelm 1926 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GENESJÖ Ivar 1931 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 LAGERWALL Hans 1941 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 LINDWALL Orvar 1941 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25.08.1960 - 11.09.1960 | Olympic Games | Roma
1 ITALY       ITA
1 DELFINO Giuseppe 1921 M ITA
1 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
1 MARINI Fiorenzo 1914 M ITA
1 PAVESI Carlo 1923 M ITA
1 PELLEGRINO Alberto Sen. 1930 M ITA
1 SACCARO Gianluigi 1938 M ITA
2 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 ALEXANDER Michael Odonel Bjarne 1936 M GBR
2 HARRISON Raymond Alan 1929 M GBR
2 HOSKYNS Henry William Furse 1931 M GBR
2 HOWARD Michael John Peter 1928 M GBR
2 JAY Allan Louis Neville 1931 M GBR
2 PELLING John Albert 1936 M GBR
3 SOWJETUNION       URS
3 CHERNIKOV Valentin Mikhaylovich 1937 M URS
3 CHERNUSHEVICH Arnold Petrovich 1933 M URS
3 HABAROVS Bruno 1939 M URS
3 KOSTAVA Guram 1937 M URS
3 PAVLOVSKY Aleksandr Anatolyevich 1936 M URS
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BARANY Arpad 1931 M HUN
4 GABOR Tamas 1932 M HUN
4 KAUSZ Isztvan 1932 M HUN
4 MAROSI Jozsef 1934 M HUN
4 SAKOVICS - SZECSODI Jozsef 1927 M HUN
23.11.1956 - 06.12.1956 | Olympic Games | Melbourne
1 ITALY       ITA
1 ANGLESIO Giorgio 1922 M ITA
1 BERTINETTI Franco 1923 M ITA
1 DELFINO Giuseppe 1921 M ITA
1 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
1 PAVESI Carlo 1923 M ITA
1 PELLEGRINO Alberto Sen. 1930 M ITA
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 BALTHAZAR Lajos 1921 M HUN
2 BERZSENYI Barnabas 1918 M HUN
2 MAROSI Jozsef 1934 M HUN
2 NAGY Ambrus 1927 M HUN
2 RERRICH Bela 1917 M HUN
2 SAKOVICS - SZECSODI Jozsef 1927 M HUN
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 DAGALLIER Daniel Marie Alfred Francois 1926 M FRA
3 DREYFUS Yves 1931 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
3 MOUYAL Armand 1925 M FRA
3 NIGON Claude Roger 1928 M FRA
3 QUEYROUX Rene Paul Martial 1927 M FRA
4 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 HOSKYNS Henry William Furse 1931 M GBR
4 HOWARD Michael John Peter 1928 M GBR
4 JAY Allan Louis Neville 1931 M GBR
4 PAUL Raymond Rudolf Valentine 1928 M GBR
4 PAUL Ronald Rene Charles 1921 M GBR
19.07.1952 - 03.08.1952 | Olympic Games | Helsinki
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BATTAGLIA Roberto 1909 M ITA
1 BERTINETTI Franco 1923 M ITA
1 DELFINO Giuseppe 1921 M ITA
1 MANGIAROTTI Dario 1915 M ITA
1 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
1 PAVESI Carlo 1923 M ITA
2 SWEDEN       SWE
2 CARLESON Per 1917 M SWE [i] KA1 Vaxholm (SWE)
2 FAHLMAN Sven 1914 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 FORSSELL Carl 1917 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 LJUNGQUIST Bengt 1912 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 MAGNUSSON Lennart 1924 M SWE [i] KA1 Vaxholm (SWE)
2 REHBINDER Berndt-Otto 1918 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 BARTH Paul 1921 M SUI
3 FITTING Willy 1925 M SUI
3 MEISTER Paul 1926 M SUI
3 RÜFENACHT Otto 1919 M SUI
3 VALOTA Mario 1918 M SUI
3 ZAPPELLI Oswald 1913 M SUI
4 LUXEMBOURG       LUX
4 ANEN Paul 1918 M LUX
4 BUCK Leon Oscar 1915 M LUX
4 GRETSCH Emile 1908 M LUX
4 LEISCHEN Jean-Fernand 1919 M LUX
29.07.1948 - 14.08.1948 | Olympic Games | London
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 ARTIGAS Edouard Jose 1906 M FRA
1 DESPRETS Marcel Cyr 1906 M FRA
1 GUERIN Henri 1905 M FRA
1 HUET Maurice Fernand 1918 M FRA
1 LEPAGE Henri Louis Lucien 1908 M FRA
1 PECHEUX Michel 1911 M FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 AGOSTONI FAINI Carlo 1909 M ITA
2 CANTONE Luigi 1917 M ITA
2 MANDRUZZATO Marc Antonio 1923 M ITA
2 MANGIAROTTI Dario 1915 M ITA
2 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
2 MARINI Fiorenzo 1914 M ITA
3 SWEDEN       SWE
3 CARLESON Per 1917 M SWE [i] KA1 Vaxholm (SWE)
3 CERVELL Frank Rutger 1907 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSSELL Carl 1917 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 LJUNGQUIST Bengt 1912 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 THOFELT Sven 1904 M SWE [i] Lv3 Stockholm (SWE)
3 TOLLBOM Arne 1911 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 DENMARK       DEN
4 ANDERSEN Erik Thorvald 1919 M DEN
4 DYBKAER Rene 1926 M DEN
4 FLINDT Kenneth Idon 1920 M DEN
4 LÜCHOW Mogens 1918 M DEN
4 LYNG Jakob Marcus Jensen 1907 M DEN
4 NIELSEN Ib Benjamin 1919 M DEN
02.08.1936 - 15.08.1936 | Olympic Games | Berlin
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BRUSATI Giancarlo 1910 M ITA
1 N CORNAGGIA-MEDICI Giancarlo 1904 M ITA
1 N MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
1 N PEZZANA Alfredo 1893 M ITA
1 N RAGNO Saverio 1902 M ITA
1 N RICCARDI Franco 1905 M ITA
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N ALMGREN Gösta 1906 M SWE
2 N CEDERIN Birger 1895 M SWE
2 N DRAKENBERG Hans 1901 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N DYRSSEN Gustaf 1891 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N THOFELT Sven 1904 M SWE [i] Lv3 Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N BUCHARD Georges 1893 M FRA
3 N CATTIAU Philippe 1892 M FRA
3 N DULIEUX Henri 1897 M FRA
3 N PECHEUX Michel 1911 M FRA
3 N SCHMETZ Bernard 1904 M FRA
3 N WORMSER Paul 1905 M FRA
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N ESSER Hans 1909 M GER
4 N GEIWITZ Eugen 1901 M GER
4 N LERDON Siegfried 1905 M GER
4 N ROTHIG Ernst 1906 M GER
4 N SCHRÖDER Otto 1902 M GER
4 N UHLMANN Josef 1902 M GER
31.07.1932 - 13.08.1932 | Olympic Games | Los Angeles
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BUCHARD Georges 1893 M FRA
1 N CATTIAU Philippe 1892 M FRA
1 N JOURDANT Fernand 1903 M FRA
1 N PIOT Jean 1890 M FRA
1 N SCHMETZ Bernard 1904 M FRA
1 N TAINTURIER Georges 1890 M FRA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N AGOSTONI FAINI Carlo 1909 M ITA
2 N CORNAGGIA-MEDICI Giancarlo 1904 M ITA
2 N MINOLI Renzo 1904 M ITA
2 N RAGNO Saverio 1902 M ITA
2 N RICCARDI Franco 1905 M ITA
3 N USA       USA
3 N CALNAN George 1900 M USA
3 N DE CAPRILES Miguel Angel 1906 M USA
3 N HEISS Gustave 1904 M USA
3 N JAECKEL Tracy 1905 M USA
3 N RIGHEIMER Frank 1909 M USA
3 N SHEARS Curtis 1901 M USA
4 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N DE BEUKELAER Xavier 1890 M BEL
4 N HENKART Raoul 1907 M BEL
4 N JANLET Max 1903 M BEL
4 N MUND Werner 1908 M BEL
4 N POPLIMONT Andre 1893 M BEL
29.07.1928 - 11.08.1928 | Olympic Games | Amsterdam
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N AGOSTONI FAINI Carlo 1909 M ITA
1 N BASLETTA Giulio 1890 M ITA
1 N BERTINETTI Marcello 1885 M ITA
1 N CORNAGGIA-MEDICI Giancarlo 1904 M ITA
1 N MINOLI Renzo 1904 M ITA
1 N RICCARDI Franco 1905 M ITA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N AMSON Gaston 1883 M FRA
2 N BARBIER Rene 1891 M FRA
2 N BUCHARD Georges 1893 M FRA
2 N CORNIC Emile 1894 M FRA
2 N MASSARD Armand 1884 M FRA
2 N SCHMETZ Bernard 1904 M FRA
3 N PORTUGAL       POR
3 N DA SILVEIRA Henrique 1901 M POR
3 N DE NORONHA Mario 1885 M POR
3 N DE PAIVA Jorge 1887 M POR
3 N LEAL Paulo 1901 M POR
3 N PAREDES Frederico 1889 M POR
3 N SASSETTI Joao 1892 M POR
4 N BELGIUM       BEL
4 N BARBIER Emile 1902 M BEL
4 N DAMBOIS Georges 1900 M BEL
4 N DE BEUKELAER Xavier 1890 M BEL
4 N DEBEUR Charles T. G. 1906 M BEL
4 N DELPORTE Charles 1893 M BEL
4 N TOM Leon 1888 M BEL
27.06.1924 - 18.07.1924 | Olympic Games | Paris
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BUCHARD Georges 1893 M FRA
1 N DUCRET Roger Francois 1888 M FRA
1 N GAUDIN Lucien 1886 M FRA
1 N LABATUT Andre 1891 M FRA
1 N LIOTTEL Robert 1885 M FRA
1 N LIPPMANN Alexandre 1881 M FRA
1 N TAINTURIER Georges 1890 M FRA
2 N BELGIUM       BEL
2 N ANSPACH Paul 1882 M BEL
2 N DE CRAECKER Joseph 1891 M BEL
2 N DE MONTIGNY Fernand 1885 M BEL
2 N DELPORTE Charles 1893 M BEL
2 N GEVERS Ernest 1891 M BEL
2 N TOM Leon 1888 M BEL
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N BASLETTA Giulio 1890 M ITA
3 N BERTINETTI Marcello 1885 M ITA
3 N CANOVA Giovanni 1880 M ITA
3 N CUCCIA Vincenzo 1892 M ITA
3 N MANTEGAZZA Virgilio 1889 M ITA
3 N MORICCA Oreste 1891 M ITA
4 N PORTUGAL       POR
4 N DA SILVEIRA Henrique 1901 M POR
4 N DE MENEZES Antonio 1891 M POR
4 N DE NORONHA Mario 1885 M POR
4 N DE PAIVA Jorge 1887 M POR
4 N LEAL Paulo 1901 M POR
4 N LEITE Antonio 1899 M POR
4 N MAYER Rui 1888 M POR
4 N PAREDES Frederico 1889 M POR
15.08.1920 - 26.08.1920 | Olympic Games | Antwerpen
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N ALLOCCHIO Antonio 1888 M ITA
1 N BOZZA Tullio 1891 M ITA
1 N CANOVA Giovanni 1880 M ITA
1 N COSTANTINO Tommaso 1885 M ITA
1 N COUNT THAON DI REVEL Paolo 1888 M ITA
1 N MARRAZZI Andrea 1887 M ITA
1 N NADI Aldo 1899 M ITA
1 N NADI Nedo 1894 M ITA
1 N OLIVIER Abelardo 1877 M ITA
1 N URBANI Dino 1882 M ITA
2 N BELGIUM       BEL
2 N ANSPACH Paul 1882 M BEL
2 N BOIN Victor 1886 M BEL
2 N COUNT GOBLET D'ALVIELLA Felix 1884 M BEL
2 N DE CRAECKER Joseph 1891 M BEL
2 N GEVERS Ernest 1891 M BEL
2 N LE HARDY DE BEAULIEU Philippe 1886 M BEL
2 N TOM Leon 1888 M BEL
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N AMSON Gaston 1883 M FRA
3 N BUCHARD Gustave 1890 M FRA
3 N CASANOVA Georges 1890 M FRA
3 N LIPPMANN Alexandre 1881 M FRA
3 N MASSARD Armand 1884 M FRA
3 N MOREAU Louis 1900 M FRA
3 N TROMBERT Georges 1874 M FRA
4 N PORTUGAL       POR
4 N DA SILVEIRA Henrique 1901 M POR
4 N DE MENEZES Antonio 1891 M POR
4 N DE PAIVA Jorge 1887 M POR
4 N MAYER Rui 1888 M POR
4 N PAREDES Frederico 1889 M POR
4 N QUEIROZ Manuel 1882 M POR
4 N SASSETTI Joao 1892 M POR
06.07.1912 - 18.07.1912 | Olympic Games | Stockholm
1 N BELGIUM       BEL
1 N ANSPACH Henri 1882 M BEL
1 N ANSPACH Paul 1882 M BEL
1 N HENNET Robert 1886 M BEL
1 N OCHS Jacques 1883 M BEL
1 N SALMON Gaston 1878 M BEL
1 N WILLEMS Victor 1877 M BEL
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N DAVSON Percival 1877 M GBR
2 N EVERITT Arthur 1872 M GBR
2 N HOLT Martin 1881 M GBR
2 N MARTINEAU Sydney 1863 M GBR
2 N MONTGOMERIE Robert 1880 M GBR
2 N SELIGMAN Edgar 1867 M GBR
3 N NETHERLANDS       NED
3 N DE JONG Arie 1882 M NED
3 N DOORMAN Jetze 1881 M NED
3 N NARDUS Leo 1868 M NED
3 N VAN BLIJENBURGH Willem Hubert 1881 M NED
3 N VAN ROSSEM George 1882 M NED
4 N SWEDEN       SWE
4 N BRANTING Georg 1887 M SWE
4 N CARLBERG Eric 1880 M SWE
4 N LINDBLOM Gustaf 1883 M SWE
4 N SÖRENSEN Einar 1875 M SWE
4 N SPARRE Louis 1863 M SWE
4 N VON ROSEN Pontus 1881 M SWE
17.07.1908 - 24.07.1908 | Olympic Games | London
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N ALIBERT Gaston 1878 M FRA
1 N BERGER Henri-Georges 1875 M FRA
1 N COLLIGNON Charles 1877 M FRA
1 N GRAVIER Bernard 1881 M FRA
1 N LIPPMANN Alexandre 1881 M FRA
1 N OLIVIER Eugene 1881 M FRA
1 N STERN Jean 1875 M FRA
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N AMPHLETT Edgar 1867 M GBR
2 N DANIELL Charles Leaf 1877 M GBR
2 N HAIG Cecil 1862 M GBR
2 N HOLT Martin 1881 M GBR
2 N MONTGOMERIE Robert 1880 M GBR
2 N SELIGMAN Edgar 1867 M GBR
3 N BELGIUM       BEL
3 N ANSPACH Paul 1882 M BEL
3 N BEAURAIN Desire 1881 M BEL
3 N BOSMANS Fernand 1883 M BEL
3 N DE MONTIGNY Fernand 1885 M BEL
3 N FEYERICK Ferdinand 1865 M BEL
3 N ROM Francois 1882 M BEL
3 N WILLEMS Victor 1877 M BEL
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BERTINETTI Marcello 1885 M ITA
4 N MANGIAROTTI Giuseppe 1882 M ITA
4 N NOWAK Riccardo 1885 M ITA
4 N OLIVIER Abelardo 1877 M ITA
23.04.1906 - 01.05.1906 | Olympische Zwischenspiele | London
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N D'HUGUES Pierre Georges Louis 1873 M FRA
1 N DE LA FALAISE Georges 1869 M FRA
1 N DILLON-CAVANAGH Georges 1873 M FRA
1 N MOHR Cyril 1900 M FRA
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N DUFF GORDON Cosmo 1900 M GBR
2 N GRENFELL William 1900 M GBR
2 N NEWTON-ROBINSON Charles 1853 M GBR
2 N SELIGMAN Edgar 1867 M GBR
3 N BELGIUM       BEL
3 N CLOQUET Constant 1900 M BEL
3 N CRAHAY Charles 1889 M BEL
3 N DE MONTIGNY Fernand 1885 M BEL
3 N LE HARDY DE BEAULIEU Philippe 1886 M BEL