zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Eden Cup
GBR London
18. Oktober 2008 - 19. Oktober 2008

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
2 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
3 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
3 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
5 TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
6 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
7 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
8 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
9 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
10 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
11 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
13 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
14 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
15 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
16 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
17 NIGRONE Davide 1990 M ITA
18 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
20 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
21 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
22 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
23 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
24 PENSLER Alexander 1992 M USA
25 KHOSHNEVISSAN Christopher 1992 M USA
26 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
27 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
28 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
31 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
34 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
35 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
37 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
38 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
39 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
41 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
42 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
43 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
44 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
46 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
47 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
48 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
50 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
51 GASILOVSKIY David 1990 M LAT
52 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
53 LIN Lucas 1992 M USA
54 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
55 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 DUDIAK Scott 1989 M CAN
57 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
58 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
59 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
60 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
61 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
62 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
63 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
64 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
65 SHILLINGFORD Jason 1990 M GBR
66 CICCONE Matteo 1990 M ITA
67 PUZIANOWSKI Michal 1989 M POL
68 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
69 CURIOSO Wilfred 1992 M PHI
70 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
71 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
71 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
73 KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
73 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
75 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
76 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
77 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
78 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
79 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
80 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
81 WALSH Kieran 1991 M IRL
82 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
83 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
84 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
85 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
86 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
86 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
88 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
89 NUCKOWSKI Milosz 1990 M POL
90 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
91 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
92 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
93 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
94 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
95 GORDON Damian 1991 M RSA
96 VAN ENGELAND Mathias 1991 M BEL
97 VAN SON Benjamin 1991 M USA
98 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
99 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
100 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
100 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
102 LITTLE Clarke 1992 M IRL Belfast FC (GBR)
103 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
104 INGLESON Ross 1992 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
105 PINTO Miguel d 1989 M COL