zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche SAMSUNG Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
3. Mai 2008 - 4. Mai 2008

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
9 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER [i] SV MFK Darmstadt (GER)
15 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
17 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
20 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
21 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
25 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
28 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
31 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
38 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
39 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
41 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
42 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
44 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
47 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
50 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
51 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
53 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
55 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
56 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER MTV München (GER)
58 FALTENBACHER Anja 1991 F GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
59 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
60 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
61 FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
62 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
63 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
64 LEHMANN Insa 1977 F GER Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER)
65 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
66 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER MTV Minden (GER)
67 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
68 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
69 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
71 LAING Katharina 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
72 BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina 1992 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)