zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
ITA Acireale
6. April 2008 - 7. April 2008

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
3 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
5 REVUTSKIY Igor 1991 M UKR
6 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
7 MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
8 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
9 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
10 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
11 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
12 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
13 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
14 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 MATSUOKA Satoshi 1991 M JPN
16 MANTROV Artem 1991 M RUS
17 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
18 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
20 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 TELNYKH Taras 1991 M UKR
22 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
23 CHAN Howie Ho Yin 1994 M HKG
24 GRIGORYEV Eduard 1991 M KAZ
25 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
26 KITAGAWA Ryunosuke 1991 M JPN
26 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
29 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
30 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
31 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
32 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
34 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
35 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
36 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
37 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
38 GALLYANOV Ruslan 1991 M RUS
39 PARK Byung Cheol 1991 M KOR
40 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
41 YEUNG Ka Hei George 1992 M HKG
42 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
43 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
44 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
45 GOMEZ David 1992 M MEX
46 LAOR Ori 1992 M ISR
46 STADNYK Volodymyr 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
48 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
48 LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
50 LEE Hyo Gu 1991 M KOR
51 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
52 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
53 KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
54 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
55 VAZQUEZ CARDONA Angel 1991 M PUR
56 TUDOR Alecsandru 1991 M CAN
57 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
58 BAHZAD Ali 1991 M KUW
59 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
60 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
61 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
62 OZKURT Emir 1992 M TUR
63 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
64 CASPARYAN Armenak 1991 M ARM
65 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
66 KWAK Seung Yong 1992 M KOR
67 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
68 ERIM Atanur 1991 M TUR
69 RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP (POR)
70 CORDERO Juan 1991 M VEN
70 ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
72 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL)
73 CASAMALHUAPA AGUILERA Rodrigo Eduardo 1992 M ESA
74 EBRAHEEM Thnayan 1992 M KUW
75 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
76 IZURIETA Iker Fermin 1993 M ARG
76 WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
78 GORDON Damian 1991 M RSA
78 TSVETKOV Vasil 1993 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
80 MUNOZ FERNANDEZ Renier A 1993 M VEN
81 GANGULA Ritvik 1993 M IND