World Championships Cadets/Juniors - Florett Herren U17 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
03.04.2021 - 11.04.2021 | World Championships | Cairo
1 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
2 N AN Hyeonbhin 2004 M KOR
3 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
3 N LEE Seoungbin 2004 M KOR
06.04.2019 - 14.04.2019 | World Championships | Torun
1 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
3 N XU Jie 2002 M CHN
01.04.2018 - 10.04.2018 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona
1 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
2 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
3 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
01.04.2017 - 10.04.2017 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
3 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
3 TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
01.04.2016 - 10.04.2016 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges
1 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
2 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
3 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
01.04.2015 - 09.04.2015 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent
1 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
2 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
3 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
03.04.2014 - 12.04.2014 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
3 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
3 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
06.04.2013 - 15.04.2013 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
3 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
3 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
31.03.2012 - 08.04.2012 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow
1 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
2 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
3 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 SAKATA Masamichi 1995 M JPN
26.03.2011 - 06.04.2011 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte
1 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
3 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
03.04.2010 - 04.04.2010 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku
1 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
3 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
05.04.2009 - 06.04.2009 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast
1 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
2 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
06.04.2008 - 07.04.2008 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale
1 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
3 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
13.04.2007 - 14.04.2007 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek
1 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
2 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
3 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
3 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
09.04.2006 - 10.04.2006 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City
1 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
2 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
3 LEE Seung Woong 1989 M KOR
3 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
23.03.2005 - 24.03.2005 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz
1 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
2 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
3 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
3 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
01.04.2004 - 02.04.2004 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
2 NAYMENKO Alexander 1987 M RUS
3 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
3 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
04.04.2003 - 13.04.2003 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani
1 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
2 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
3 ZASORIN Maxim 1986 M RUS
01.04.2002 - 02.04.2002 | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya
1 NASSIBOULLINE Roustem 1985 M RUS
2 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
3 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
3 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
09.04.2001 - 10.04.2001 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk
1 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
3 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
18.04.2000 - 19.04.2000 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend
1 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
2 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
3 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
3 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
30.03.1999 - 05.04.1999 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely
1 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
3 CAPILLO Antonio 1982 M ITA
3 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
06.04.1998 - 13.04.1998 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia
1 PIAZZA Ennio 1981 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
3 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
25.03.1997 - 31.03.1997 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Teneriffa
1 BONOMETTO Andrea 1980 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
3 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
3 SCOMPARIN Isacco 1981 M ITA
02.04.1996 - 03.04.1996 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Tournai
1 PARK Hee Kyung 1979 M KOR
2 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
3 FERRARI Bruno 1979 M FRA
3 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
11.04.1995 - 16.04.1995 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Paris
1 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1958 M COL
3 DEI Michele 1978 M ITA
3 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27.03.1994 - 28.03.1994 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mexico
1 BALMONT Benoit 1977 M FRA
2 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
3 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
07.04.1993 - 08.04.1993 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Denver
1 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
2 BLASZCZAK Piotr 1976 M POL
3 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
3 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
27.05.1992 - 28.05.1992 | World Championships Cadets | Bonn
1 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
2 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
3 SENESE Matteo 1975 M ITA
07.05.1991 - 08.05.1991 | World Championships Cadets | Foggia
1 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
2 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
3 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
4 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
28.04.1990 - 29.04.1990 | World Championships Cadets | Göteborg
1 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
2 RAUHAUS Jan Eric 1973 M GER
3 ABDEL Rahman Mohammed 1900 M EGY
4 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
13.05.1989 - 14.05.1989 | World Championships Cadets | Lissabon
1 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DORIZZI Alvise 1972 M ITA
3 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 FRANCHIN Simone 1972 M ITA
30.04.1988 - 01.05.1988 | Championnats du Monde Cadets | Cabries
1 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
2 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
3 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
4 LHOTELLIER Christophe 1971 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
03.04.1987 - 04.04.1987 | World Championships Cadets | Tel Aviv
1 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
2 LASALANDRA Franscesco 1970 M ITA
3 REITER Markus 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 MICHAELI Yam 1970 M ISR