zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

22. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
1. März 2008 - 2. März 2008

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
3 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
7 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
8 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
10 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
11 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
12 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
13 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
14 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
18 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
19 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
20 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
21 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
23 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
24 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
25 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
26 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
27 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
29 MOON Sung-Kyeng 1980 F KOR
30 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
32 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
33 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
34 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
35 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
36 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
37 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
38 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
39 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
40 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
41 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
42 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
44 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
45 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
46 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
46 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
48 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
49 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
50 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
51 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
52 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
55 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
56 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
57 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
58 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
59 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
61 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
62 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
63 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
64 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 YOO Eun Kyoung 1980 F KOR
67 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
68 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
69 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
70 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
72 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
74 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
75 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
76 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
78 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
79 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
80 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
80 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
82 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
83 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
85 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
86 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
87 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
89 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
90 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
91 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
93 DE RIDDER Irma 1974 F NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
94 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
95 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
96 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
97 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
99 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
101 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
102 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
103 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
104 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
105 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
106 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
107 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
108 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
110 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
111 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
112 ZOLA Monika 1987 F POL
113 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
114 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
115 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
115 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
117 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
118 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
119 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
119 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
121 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
122 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
123 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
124 GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
125 IBRAGIMOVA Pakhita 1984 F KAZ
126 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
127 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)