zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
GER Bochum
8. Dezember 2007 - 9. Dezember 2007

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
8 YOO Eun Kyoung 1980 F KOR
9 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
25 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
31 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
32 BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
33 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
35 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
37 BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
38 MOON Sung-Kyeng 1980 F KOR
39 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
40 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
42 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
46 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
49 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
50 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
51 KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
52 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
53 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
54 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
55 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
56 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
58 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
60 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
61 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
62 MULDERS Kathy 1983 F NED
63 ENGELENBURG Hairya 1982 F NED
64 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
65 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
67 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
68 BRASCHE Julia 1983 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
69 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
70 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
73 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
74 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER MTV Minden (GER)
77 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
79 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
80 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
81 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
82 TRAUTMANN Eva 1982 F GER [i] SV MFK Darmstadt (GER)
83 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 DE RIDDER Irma 1974 F NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
85 RUTHA Franziska 1988 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
85 KROM Margriet 1990 F NED
87 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
89 SCHMIDKE Pia 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 KLARE Marie-Louise 1988 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
91 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER TG Münster (GER)
92 HEIDT Hanna 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 BAUCHROWITZ Ellen 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
95 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
96 FAUST Sarah 1989 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
97 KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
97 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
99 EVERS Dinie 1944 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
100 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
100 UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
102 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
103 PETER Romina 1991 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
104 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
105 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
106 ENSTE Lara 1991 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
106 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
108 BUNN Irina 1940 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
109 SÖRENHAGEN Marlena 1984 F GER TSV Kirchdorf (GER)