zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
1. Dezember 2007 - 2. Dezember 2007

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
3 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
3 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
5 GUZZI Margherita 1990 F ITA
6 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
8 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
10 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
12 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
14 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
15 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
16 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
17 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
17 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
19 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
21 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
22 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
23 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
24 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
24 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
26 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
26 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
28 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
29 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
30 VOROBYEVA Yulia 1990 F RUS
31 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
33 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
34 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
35 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
36 PELKA Szilvia 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
39 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
40 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
41 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
42 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
43 POZHAROVA Darya 1989 F RUS
44 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
45 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
47 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
49 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
50 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
51 AUMERSIER Chloe 1988 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
52 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
53 BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
54 MOGNATO Martina 1990 F ITA
55 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
56 SAFAR Cintia 1990 F HUN
57 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
58 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
60 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
61 COUPANNEC Nolwenn 1989 F FRA
61 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
63 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
64 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
66 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
67 DI LORETO Stefania 1988 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
67 MANZI Carlotta 1988 F ITA
69 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
70 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
72 MATLAUSKAITE Paulina 1992 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
73 BLAZYTE Ausra 1991 F LTU
74 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
75 LAMARCHE Camille 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
76 KRUK Magdalena 1991 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
77 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
78 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
79 TEISSONNIERE Marion 1990 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
80 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
81 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
83 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 VASAS Dora 1991 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
85 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
86 SPIEGELBURG Stefanie 1988 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
87 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
87 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
89 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
90 PELLE Tiphaine 1989 F FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
91 ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
92 GUERRA Giulia 1992 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
93 CAREL Laetita 1990 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
94 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
95 BABLER Klara 1992 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
96 HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
97 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 MYSKOVA Petra 1991 F CZE
99 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
100 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
101 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
102 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
103 HASLHOFER Caroline 1992 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
104 RUBESOVA Tereza 1990 F CZE
105 NYCZ Anna 1991 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
106 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
107 MAJCHER Marta 1991 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
108 HÖTZMANNSEDER Julia 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
109 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
110 SKORUPKA Sylwia 1990 F POL
111 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
112 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)