zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Esslingen
12. Mai 2007 - 13. Mai 2007

Florett Herren U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
9 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
12 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
13 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
14 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
15 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
16 GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
17 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
19 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
20 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 GRIMSEL Johannes 1994 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
22 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
23 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 SAGER Jonathan 1994 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
25 SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
26 RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
27 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 GUTHOF Maurice 1994 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
29 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
30 HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
31 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
32 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
33 LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
34 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
35 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
37 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
38 EBERT Jonas 1994 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
39 HELLER Max 1994 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
40 GERCKENS Daniel 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
41 KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
41 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
43 ZEISS Julius-Alexander 1994 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
44 GUTHOFF Maximilian 1994 M GER FA Singen (GER)
45 PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
46 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
47 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
48 FIRSCHING Maximilian 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
49 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
50 HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
51 ZERRIES Ferdinand 1994 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
52 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
53 SOMMERLAD Kieran 1994 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
54 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
55 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
56 SCHURR Benedikt 1994 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
57 WASCHKOWITZ Tobias 1994 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
58 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
59 SCHOLTZ Andreas 1994 M GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
60 SCHUSTER Tim 1994 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
60 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
60 ROMMELFANGER Falko 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
63 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
64 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
65 FÖLBACH Johannes 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
66 ROTTHAUS Tim 1994 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)